Menu

Register hráčov - celkovo registrovaných 2967 hráčov

Späť
Reg.číslo Meno Narodený Družstvo Liga
100001565 vedúci družstva Marek 1989 Kubánsky Atak 1. 3b uličná liga Prešov
100006518 Bachor Patrik 2.2.1990 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100005895 Baláž Samuel 2.2.1988 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100005892 Bartek Eduard 1.1.1990 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100006791 Kliment Jergus 2.2.1900 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100005894 Kobal Michal 3.3.1983 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100006066 Lorincz Patrik 2.2.1990 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100006776 Polák Lukáš 2.2.1990 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100006519 Sabo Samo 2.2.1990 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100006065 Šimora Filip 2.2.1986 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100005893 Vaktor Filip 2.3.1982 PC Renti 1. BLMF - víkend
100005838 Abed Mahmod 19.9.1993 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005839 Arar Mustafa 1.1.1986 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005866 Awawda Tareq 14.2.1993 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100006699 Bygad A 2.2.1990 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100006786 Bygad Bagdad 2.2.1990 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005862 Elayan Yousef 1.1.1993 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005864 Hajjaj Mohammed 1.1.1998 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005841 Hajjaj Mohammed 25.8.1998 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005840 Letaši Jozef 1.1.1990 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100005863 Železník Pavol 28.5.1993 The Phenomenals 1. BLMF - víkend
100006831 Bahno Juraj 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006971 Bahno Pavel 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007243 Benedikty Ján 9.5.1992 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006935 Chepo Tibor 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006828 Dodek Dušan 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006909 Fecko Marek 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006912 Feiler Martin 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006910 Hozlár Ján 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006830 Hvolka Juraj 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006911 Janík Richard 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006934 Juhary Michal 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007187 Knapčo Matej 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006829 Kováč Michal 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006826 Královič Dušan 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006898 Kupec Šimon 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007172 Libič Kristián 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007135 Majom Gregor 2.12.1991 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007173 Omasta Emil 7.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007242 Ondrisna Šimon 2.3.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007280 Pavelka Jakub 6.2.1993 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006970 Petráš Miroslav 2.3.1999 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100007136 Savčinsky Mišo 3.2.1992 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006827 Suchár Peter 2.2.1990 KIK ass 1. BLMF 2020
100006986 Achberger Denis 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006900 Benko Braňo 1.1.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006988 Dužek Martin 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006837 Fronc Adam 2.2.1900 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006996 Lipták Augustín 2.2.1999 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006836 Macháček Roman 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006835 Polák Martin 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006987 Randuch David 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006832 Tichý Alan 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006834 Unger Tomáš 2.2.1960 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006833 Verdun Filip 2.2.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100006901 Wurst Kristian 1.1.1990 ZaFo 1. BLMF 2020
100005204 Pinke Krisztián 5.6.2004 A legjobbak 1. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100001216 Beňadik Peter 1977 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001220 Holíček Michal 1990 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001217 Kudrna Marián 1974 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001221 Marcinát Peter 1986 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001219 Palo Matúš Lorenzo 1987 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001218 Ševčík Michal 1988 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001222 Straka Marián 1984 Dragon 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001225 Bočák Michal 1982 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001229 Bogár Pavol 1971 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001228 Ďuriš Roman 1993 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001226 Hrbas Miloslav 1984 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001224 Januška Peter 1982 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001227 Koprivňanský Radoslav 1979 FC Parta 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001366 Hlávek Michal 1984 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001371 Masaryk Matúš 1987 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001368 Mrázik Šimon 1991 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001373 Pleva Anton 1982 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001372 Pleva Radoslav 1980 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001374 Šedivý Richard 1985 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001370 Sedláček Marcel 1979 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001375 Šiveň Peter 1989 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001367 Trúnek Patrik 1993 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001376 Valaštín Miloš 1989 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001369 Vasko Patrik 1991 FK Krasín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001157 Augustíny Róbert 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001160 Bacmaňák Juraj 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001168 Draškovec Ľuboš 1991 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001158 Ducký Kristián 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001164 Duda Marcel 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001166 Dvorský Rastislav 1992 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001167 Holba Matej 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001156 Kováčik Jakub 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001165 Kubiš Matej 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001161 Lehocký Dominik 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001163 Moško Matej 1994 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001159 Takáč Michal 1995 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001162 Žabár Daniel 1992 Načo Názov 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001318 Bariš Richard 1997 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001309 Blaško Jozef 1972 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001304 Hančinský MIroslav 1959 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001311 Hrudka Radomír 1972 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001315 Hubina Peter 1973 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001305 Jurga Vladimír 1962 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001310 Kišš Vlastimil 1966 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001314 Kopúň Daniel 1977 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001308 Krajčovič Rastislav 1970 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001307 Krištof Pavol 1972 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001312 Sládek Marian 1973 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001313 Slezák Miroslav 1971 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001306 Takáč Norbert 1967 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001316 Zverbík Ján 1979 SANTOS Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001193 Gašparovič Peter 1987 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001191 Hasenovič Miroslav 1985 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001181 Lobotka Marián 1974 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001183 Macura Lukáš 1984 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001178 Mušuta Marián 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001182 Pavlásek Karol 1986 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001179 Šlesár Andrej 1985 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001192 Šlesár Jozef 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001870 Forgáč Matej 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001874 Guráň Michal 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001873 Hrubý Matej 1988 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001872 Hrubý Michal 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001875 Kačička Marián 1985 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001877 Pečeňanský Rudolf 1985 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001871 Pleva Lukáš 1986 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001876 Smolík Andrej 1992 Waffanculo 1. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100007141 Bratek Quido 7.8.1992 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007178 Bučák Dato 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006401 Carnogursky Lukas 3.4.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006897 Flaška Michal 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006406 Gala Andrej 3.3.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007011 Krupa Lojzo 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000523 Kučera Michal 1988 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006391 Kulifaj Richard 2.2.1999 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007551 Lešinský Igor 1.1.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007493 Lisák Michal 11.3.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006936 Nedorost Adam 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005793 Stefunko Derek 31.1.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006976 Steller Stifler 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006537 Štrudlík Dominik 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006490 Sura Tomáš 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006995 Tomášek Leonardo 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006989 Volek Misko 2.2.1990 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100004899 Walnner Trevor 20.5.1994 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007264 Zdráhal Martin 15.6.1993 AC GLÓBUS 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005613 Antálek Samuel 3.3.1998 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006966 Augustinovič Patrik 2.2.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005314 Baláž Jakub 2.2.1994 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007288 Belosic Daniel 2.2.1996 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000412 Bílek Michal 7.9.1993 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007180 Bočkay Tomáš 22.12.1995 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006673 Bončo Marek 2.2.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005318 Brodziansky Adam 4.6.1997 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006862 Chalány Šimon 2.2.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007550 Indrichovič Denis 1.1.1994 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007179 Kollar Roman 2.4.1992 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007549 Kozlovsky Samuel 1.1.1999 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005619 Kurčík Kristían 6.6.1997 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100001188 Mašulovič Luka 2.2.1994 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006767 Nagy František 2.2.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006643 Nestrak Marek 23.1.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007548 Porazik Tomáš 1.11.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006768 Rigo Marek 2.2.1990 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005072 Uhliarik Michal 14.6.1994 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005618 Zemko Roman 3.3.1996 AC N3M 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007059 Adamec Jakub 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007587 Barniak Jakub 1.1.1995 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007060 Bodics Marek 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007588 Bodnar Ivan 2.2.1999 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007083 Čapucha Roman 1.1.1999 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007055 Dedo Gala Adam 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007251 Haramia Tomáš 8.2.1999 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007080 Jr. Csiba Maťko 1.1.1900 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007079 Kardoš Maroš 1.1.1999 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007085 Keszei Sebastián 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007056 Markovič Braňo 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007208 Petriľák Erich 28.6.1999 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007081 Pochylý Niko 1.1.1998 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007057 Podhajeczky Dominik Podhi 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007087 Redler Vilo 7.7.1997 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007176 Rusnák Roman 3.2.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007084 Szabo Samuel 31.1.1990 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007249 Topor Mário 27.2.1995 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007250 Zamenčík Filip 5.7.1999 Engerau Boys Juniors 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006222 Buchel Ivan 2.2.1982 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007134 Cicho Branislav 1.1.1992 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006913 Csoellei Ati 2.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000959 Felix Ľudovít 11.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005804 Jager Silvester 2.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007494 Lengyel Laco 6.1.1991 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006536 Nestorík Milan 2.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006666 Rolinec Dominik 2.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000244 Szabo Erik 1.1.1991 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006522 Vanek Domino 2.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000506 Vangel Dušan 23.3.1987 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006503 Zeleňák Severín 2.2.1990 FC BPN 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005554 Abraham David 3.3.1995 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006581 Adam Dominik 2.2.1994 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005252 Beňo Adam 5.1.1998 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006512 Dolník Matej 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006510 Felcán Marek 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006638 Grman Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006651 Homola Matej 2.2.1900 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006068 Jarabek Tomáš 3.3.1982 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006789 Jendruš Rasťo 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006790 Jurkovič Robert 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006071 Kallay Tomáš 3.3.1982 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005257 Kňažek Samuel 6.6.1998 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006509 Lacko Jakub 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006788 Novanský Peťo 3.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006508 Pisárčik Jakub 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006701 Polakovič Pavol 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006653 Ševela Martin 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005788 Šimora Filip 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006511 Tannhausera Martin 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005338 Valach Dano 2.6.1988 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005553 Vasalic Dario 23.2.1994 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006652 Zajac Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006582 Zošš Richard 23.2.1994 FC Golden Time 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006724 Borčín Juraj Bôčik 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006825 Bornai Peter 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007010 Bubo Hugo 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007225 Dardam Mehmeti 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007199 Dornai Joi 2.7.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006726 Gajdoš Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006729 Hevier Henrich 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006723 Jamrich Juraj 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006725 Kuchta Samo 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006727 Lavrinčík Jozef 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006390 Majerčák Peter 2.2.2000 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005796 Moravčík Jaro 3.3.1995 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007189 Nagy Tomáš 7.2.1998 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006728 Paštinský David 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006720 Paštinský Jakub 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006721 Rigo Marko 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006730 Roharik Dominik 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006722 Štefánek Filip 2.2.1990 FC Riňoši 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000111 Baláž Vladimír 7.2.1988 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000112 Bašťovanský Matej 1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000113 Bauer Roman 1987 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000288 Bernát Branislav 13.2.1983 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006781 Bohmer Michal 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000118 Čillík Mário 1991 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000114 Halaš Marián 11.2.1987 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006489 Harat Pater 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006224 Ilko Samuel 20.2.1982 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007275 Jaroš Miro 2.4.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100004403 Jurkovic Roman 27.3.1992 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000121 Kizek Juraj 1984 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007217 Klanica Adam 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006589 Kosorín Dominik 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006906 Mareček Matúš 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000974 Ondrejkovič Erik 30.12.1992 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007270 Pasuth Ján 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000117 Pazdera Lukáš 1988 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000573 Petráš Juraj 20.5.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006939 Revilák Lumir 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000115 Šimko Juraj 1988 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006990 Smahovský Augin 2.2.1990 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000116 Španko Andrej 1988 Galacticos 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007316 Bambura Matej 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007317 Bodnár Matej 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007559 Hraško Marek 1.1.1992 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007312 Kapičák Jozef 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007498 Klimo Patrik 2.2.1991 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007313 Sádovský Milan 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007314 Šida Dominik 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007315 Šufliarsky Peter 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007557 Tryškia Jaro 1.1.1990 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007505 Vrabec Marián 1.1.1991 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007558 Ziška Martin 1.1.1991 Menežeris 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007327 Briška Filip 1.1.1990 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007495 Cano Martin 3.3.1992 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007328 Pecko Ladislav 1.1.1990 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007329 Řehořka Dominik 1.1.1990 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007324 Souček Martin 1.1.1990 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007325 Toman Matej 1.1.1990 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007326 Tvrdoň Michal 1.1.1990 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007496 Zentko Jano 1.1.1991 MFC Mystery 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005921 Babala Tomáš 2.2.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006472 Blažej Marek 3.3.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100004394 Bohuslav Michal 3.3.1986 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005064 Chovanec Michal 3.6.1984 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007142 Fuzik Alfo 4.7.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007177 Gagič Nikola 2.3.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006587 Jakubec Martin 2.2.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006905 Konečny V 2.2.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006642 Kovasich Juraj 2.2.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100004274 Kuráň Martin 6.6.1985 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005066 Lipa Peter 25.6.1984 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005298 Marko Mário 25.2.1988 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006775 Selecky Paviel 2.2.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006535 Šlahučka Lukáš 2.2.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100004275 Stašiak Juraj 1.1.1900 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006470 Štelmach Palo 3.3.1990 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005120 Vozár Michal 12.6.1985 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000713 Židzík Miroslav 1.1.1986 Papalalulu 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006433 Benčat Tomáš 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006434 Benček Filip 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006586 Čerňanský Martin 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006548 Fukatch Juraj 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006480 Gorog Roman 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006553 Grúnik Ivo 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006949 Horvat Lacko bicykel 2.2.1999 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006429 Kužel Roman 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006550 Ládi Peter 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006431 Májek Matúš 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006430 Majer Martin 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006432 Masaryk Tomáš 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006481 Paulen Dušan 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006552 Paulen Juraj 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006551 Podolský Juraj 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006669 Račák Tomáš 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006524 Štefunko Marián Štefi 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100006577 Zdarízek Tomáš 2.2.1990 RK Academy 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007492 Dužeu Martin 1.1.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007490 Gasparovic Karol 1.1.1991 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007310 Lalúch Michal 1.1.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007306 Máčay Juraj 1.1.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007307 Mazán Matúš 1.1.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007489 Randuch David 2.2.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007491 Reguli Tomáš 2.2.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007585 Ružička Matej 1.1.1999 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007309 Sokol Marek 4.4.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007311 Tichý Simon 1.1.1990 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007553 Vošna Ján 1.1.1991 Tiki Taka 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007500 Bahno Juraj 4.7.1993 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005811 Beňa Kami 14.8.1994 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007319 Benedikty Ján 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007589 Blaško Matúš 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100005806 Čerňanský Matej 12.3.1993 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007552 Hozlar Ján 1.1.1991 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007137 Jahič Filip 31.2.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007323 Jahič Jakub 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007321 Jurík Richard 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100003808 Knapčok Matej 4.10.1991 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007501 Kolesár Miro 1.1.1991 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007590 Kralovič Dušan 2.2.1991 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007318 Kukla Jakub 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007499 Mojzeš Marián 2.2.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007320 Obranec Matúš 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007322 Teplický Tibor 1.1.1990 Vesmírne Goro 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002309 Bednárik Rudolf 1991 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000817 Chovan Dominik 1986 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000302 Duranka Daniel 1982 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000818 Gašparík Lukáš 1985 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002576 Grach Peter 6.6.1992 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002586 Hlavon Adam 13.12.1987 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002337 Janoško Cyril 1.1.1992 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002545 Krčméry Michal 1.12.1988 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002546 Krčméry Michal 1.12.1988 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000304 Kušniar Michal 1983 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000815 Medo Martin 1990 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000813 Medo Michal 1988 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002310 Mlynár Michal 1988 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000300 Ochránek Róbert 1979 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000810 Ragan Tomáš 1982 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002575 Revťák Radoslav 9.11.1987 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002338 Štefanák Peter 1993 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000803 Szopiński Tomasz 1983 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100002311 Totka Martin 1987 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000811 Višňovský Ľubomír 1988 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100000303 Vydra Branislav 1981 Voľný žreb 1.BLMF 2020/2021
100007350 Asztalos Roman 1.1.1990 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007592 Babinsky Gregor 1.1.1996 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007597 Cicho Branislav 2.2.1996 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007593 Čupka Maťo 1.1.1900 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007594 Faltany Christian 2.1.1991 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007595 Horecky Michal 3.2.1988 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007348 Janik Jakub 1.1.1990 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007353 Korenačka Samuel 1.1.1990 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007352 Novak Boris 1.1.1990 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007596 Olšinsky Lukáš 2.2.1995 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007351 Pochylý Niko 1.1.1990 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007591 Pollak Peter 3.2.1993 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007349 Zilavy Lukáš 1.1.1990 BLMN 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006488 Babingui Martial 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007151 Balážik Jerguš 28.7.1992 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006395 Csiba Andrej 11.1.1997 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006863 Csiba Martin 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007012 Ducho Erik 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007289 Kalmár David 3.7.1994 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007150 Kollar Filip 27.8.1993 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005567 Kollár Filip 3.3.1993 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006975 Kratochvil Dominik 2.2.1998 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007200 Križan Marián 16.12.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006963 Kubalec Victor 2.2.1999 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007149 Marko David 8.1.1993 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007279 Markovič Braňo 7.2.1999 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006859 Mlynek Michal 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004361 Mokuš Vojtech 31.12.1900 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006679 Petrovský Rišo 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006974 Rusnák Roman 2.5.1999 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006860 Šubin / H Nikolas 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006962 Súkala Dejan 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006588 Svoboda Filip 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006549 Tichý Alan 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006640 Topor Mario 4.4.1990 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007186 Vizvary Marko 26.7.1997 Engerau Boys 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007158 Benko Marek 2.2.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006463 Brzobohatý Adrián 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007154 Čavajda Vlado 1.1.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005969 Feitl Marko 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007152 Hlavatý Jan 1.1.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007226 Jancik Tomáš 2.2.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004405 Kurthy Patrik 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007227 Kušnirák Peter 2.2.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007190 Lamžo Martin 8.1.1999 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006460 Lejtrich Patrik 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006794 Mlynár Michal 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006782 Podešva Pavol 2.2.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007568 Roberto Robert 2.2.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004253 Šelmeci Patrik 20.12.1987 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006461 Šesták Michal 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006459 Sochor Ján 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005925 Suja Adam 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005968 Svíba Samuel 31.12.1900 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007153 Sýkora Tomáš 1.1.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007248 Tomoš Janci 3.3.1990 FC Blue Dragons 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007486 Berko Ondrej 1.1.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006840 Kellner Branislav 7.2.1900 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006933 Kellner Martin 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006839 Lorko Tomáš 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006843 Maiga Ibrahim 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006955 Mišík Míša 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006992 Punaj Daniel 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006838 Rušín Mário 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006932 Semanak Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006841 Šromovský Daniel 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006993 Šromovský Filip 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006842 Tomala Tomáš 2.2.1990 FC Blue Wolves 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005247 Bublávek Juraj 24.4.1983 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006407 Čejka Dominik 23.2.1988 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007301 Devan Tomas 3.6.1992 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000153 Drozda Milan 19.5.1979 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007300 Gireth David 2.2.1992 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000159 Jenis Michal 2.1.1984 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004612 Kohút Martin 8.7.1986 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006783 Koštál Rasto 2.2.1990 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006408 Lehotský Marko 3.2.1988 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006997 Lovas Lukas 2.2.1990 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004613 Ouzský Daniel 11.4.1982 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006998 Ružička Matej 2.1.1997 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004864 Samarzdia Martin 7.9.1995 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000141 Schmidt Roland 31.2.1987 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000160 Trnovský Ondrej 7.1.1981 FC MAGIC 2004 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006766 Banovsky Miro 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006857 Beinrohr Pavol 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007203 Ciekur Peťo 10.10.1999 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007277 Horňák Martin 2.2.1991 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100001265 Jankeje Adam 2.2.1978 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100002308 Kostický Juraj 20.3.1978 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006856 Križan / H1 Marián 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006523 Mušec Peter 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007273 Pašut Pavol 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007202 Rozanik Kubo 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006780 Tulenko Jan 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006765 Varga Miro 2.2.1990 Inter BCB Glóbus 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007555 Borty Eugen 1.1.1991 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007344 Dudy Michal 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007345 Klacan Pato 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007556 Malik Ján 1.1.1991 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007346 Opálek Mates 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007343 Petráš Mario 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007342 Podobník Pavol 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007554 Polcer Matias 1.1.1991 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007586 Pudy Oli 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007347 Vangel Dušan 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007156 Barták Anton 1.1.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006445 Bodinger Denis 6.6.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006513 Boža Lukáš 1.1.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006444 Čavajda Milan 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006953 Chmelík Gušto 1.2.1998 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006443 Cmorej Erik 3.3.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006928 Cuper Kraken 2.2.1999 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006931 Dominik Dominik 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007263 Foro Boris 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007157 Juran Andrej 1.1.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006636 Markovič Pato 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006516 Masárova Simona 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006442 Matúš Tomáš 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006670 Nadášsky Michal 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007155 Pajác Anton 1.1.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006929 Patrik Patrik 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006902 Petrej Majo 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007497 Ralbovský Damian 1.11.1991 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006930 Sklenar Maurizio 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007034 Suran Ahmed 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006514 Szabo Peter 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006517 Tichý Vlado 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005293 Trubiansky Radoslav 5.6.1997 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006441 Závada Denis 2.2.1990 Never Easy 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004425 Chamila Kornel 5.5.1990 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004021 Garabáš Michal 2.4.1982 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005132 Gregor Praznovsky 20.2.1999 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004415 Horniak Zsolt 20.6.1989 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004426 Konečník John 5.5.1985 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005093 Mozola Patrik 12.3.1990 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005133 Rehorka Dezider 26.11.1998 Nič 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007562 Cisár Martin 1.1.1991 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007337 Csefalvay Patrik 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007566 Duraj Andrej 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007339 Filipek Laci 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007564 Harmaniak David 7.6.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007341 Koller Mirko 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007565 Kurth Miro 6.1.1991 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007488 Masar Maxo 1.8.1999 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007340 Mitosinka Marko 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007560 Pipaš Vinco 7.7.1991 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007336 Putz - PP Alex 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007567 Schwinghammer Martin 2.9.1993 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007487 Sivák Jakub 2.2.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006894 Šrámek David 2.2.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007338 Szabo Adam 1.1.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007561 Vaškovič Lukáš 1.1.1991 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007563 Zivicky Marek 2.2.1990 Pink Panthers 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007540 Agafonov Alexander 1.1.1991 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007503 Babiak Marko 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007544 Beca Štefan 1.1.1991 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006739 Buranová Bea 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007504 Fandel Oliver 1.1.1999 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006748 Fazika Rastislav 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006746 Frantová Veronika 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006991 Horňaková Mária 2.2.1995 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006735 Horňáková Katarína 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007545 Hozzánková Hana 1.1.1991 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006736 Kuzmova Barbora 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007542 Makovnik Ján 1.1.1991 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007502 Nagy Ľubomír 1.1.1991 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007188 Roziakova Janka 2.4.1999 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006731 Sopóciová Viktória 2.2.1990 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100007541 Spál Richard 1.1.1991 Profesionali 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000127 Bomba Michal 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000128 Domin Martin 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006864 Ferjanček Peter 2.2.1990 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100004369 Gemeran Lukas 4.4.1985 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000129 Heljenek Martin 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100002569 Huorka Martin 30.9.1985 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100000131 Jurkech Dávid 1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006980 Krejči Peter 2.2.1990 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006866 Krejčí Tomáš 2.2.1990 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005805 Lauko Boris 30.4.1988 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100006865 Lehoťan Ivor 2.2.1990 Sporting Academica 2. BLMF - tyzden
100005228 Vadovics Viktor 18.5.2003 FC Spartak Trnava 2. liga Okresnej ligy v malom futbale Komárno
100005222 Szépe Matej 10.3.2006 KFC Komárno 2. liga Okresnej ligy v malom futbale Komárno
100005198 Gelle Teodor 4.6.2006 MŠK Komárno 2. liga Okresnej ligy v malom futbale Komárno
100001447 Ambrós Otto 1967 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001455 Drľa Pavol 1975 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001453 Horňák Peter 1973 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001452 Kuchta Martin 1994 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001449 Podolan Filip 1985 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001450 Rybár Marek 1994 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001445 Ševčík Martin 1972 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001446 Ševčík Róbert 1968 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001448 Struhár Štefan 1960 Colo Colo 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000998 Chlebana Dominik 1981 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001001 Chlebana Matej 1987 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001341 Fehér Lubomír 1982 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000999 Habánek Michal 1980 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001000 Habánek Milan 1982 FC KLT 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002152 Dorička Miroslav 1989 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002160 Judíny Jozef 1992 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002155 Mercek Juraj 1989 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002159 Sedláček Martin 1988 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002154 Sedláček Roman 1990 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002153 Žáčik Andrej 1989 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100002164 Žáčik Michal 1990 FC Pegas Team 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001295 Alakša Matej 1990 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001289 Bočák Martin 1991 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001298 Breznický Ondrej 1961 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001296 Jurák Pavol 1987 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001294 Kršák Milan 1991 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001290 Lobotka Slavomír 1990 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001297 Madunický Marek 1988 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001292 Mikuláš Marek 1983 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001291 Rehák Michal 1988 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001293 Valíček Adrián 1987 Spurs 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001275 Bariak Marian 1965 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001274 Bariak Patrik 1993 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001277 Kotleba Dominik 1995 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001276 Kotleba Pavol 1970 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001278 Madový Martin 1992 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001180 Mikloš Martin 1989 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001279 Slivka Michal 1993 TTS Trenčín 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001327 Dvorský Ján 1988 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001331 Gažík Michal 1982 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001335 Hrmo Jakub 1988 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001332 Husár František 1997 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001336 Medňanský Michal 1991 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001325 Mikulovský Tomáš 1988 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001326 Milo Peter 1992 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001330 Páleník Michal 1986 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001333 Pauer Ján 1982 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001329 Pšenák Mário 1990 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001334 Štefánek Róbert 1993 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001324 Surovčík Tomáš 1985 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001328 Tomík Milan 1973 Urawa Reds 2. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100005527 Chmela Dominik 1.1.2001 FC Chmelíkovce 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005529 Mészaros Róbert 1.1.2001 FC Chmelíkovce 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005528 Zeve Márk 1.1.2001 FC Chmelíkovce 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005539 Demeš Samuel 1.1.2001 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005668 Karahuta Martin 16.3.2007 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005102 Manczal Branislav 14.6.2007 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005540 Rajko Marek 1.1.2001 FC Komárno 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005650 Benjámin Ahim Sabján 3.3.2003 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005651 Forgáč Samuel 5.5.2005 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005648 Ondroušek Andrej 1.1.2000 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005649 Szénási Norbert 2.2.2002 The Black 2. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100007365 Bílek - R Michal 1.1.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007475 Csirve Kristián 18.8.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007366 Holeš Jakub 1.1.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007471 Indrichovic Denis 16.2.1992 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007477 Kanas Juraj 9.8.1999 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007470 Kolarovsky Martin 2.2.1992 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007476 Kovacič Martin 2.2.1993 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007473 Krizek Ivan 7.10.1991 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007474 Kurcik Christian 8.1.1992 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007362 Lobotomia Kevin 1.1.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007360 Markovič - H Marko 1.12.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007364 Mašulovič -R Luka 1.1.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007363 Nedorost -R Nedy 1.1.1990 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007361 Rize John Arne 1.1.1999 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007472 Sklenar Marek 28.3.1991 AC N3M B 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007373 Buzelida Michal 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007527 Dobrovodsky Hugo 22.2.1999 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007375 Haney Max 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007374 Heteš Jakub 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007378 Hipka Janko 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007453 Klimed Adam 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007376 Koflos Matúš 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007377 Špinút Damian 1.1.1990 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007577 Tumakov Andrej 1.1.1991 Atletico BigMac 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000504 Bacho Jaroslav 1989 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006528 Bacigál Martin 2.2.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100004891 Balaž Marek 4.4.1992 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000505 Fijalka Peter 2.2.1987 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000507 Habčák Peter 1988 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006479 Hančiak Matej 6.6.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006824 Havrila Andrej 2.2.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000476 Hruška Martin 1988 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000481 Jankovič Marek 2.2.1987 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000556 Kandrac Michal 1.1.1986 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100005135 Klimo Richard 23.2.1989 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000512 Kostka Miroslav 2.2.1988 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006529 Kovačič Marek 2.2.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000477 Lenčéš Marek 1988 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006525 Lennerova Karolína 2.2.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000503 Lettava Martin 2.2.1989 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000508 Máťuš Martin 2.2.1989 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006649 Nemeth Juraj 2.3.1900 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000479 Novák Martin 2.2.1988 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000510 Ondrovič Pavol 1987 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000511 Rupp Martin 1.1.1989 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006527 Šípoš Roman 23.2.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000478 Slaný Michal 1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006696 Vangel Dudu 2.2.1990 Druholigonieri 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007129 Aksamit Pato 2.2.1993 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007260 Baželid Mišo 2.2.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007213 Bazeudes Mortišan 1.2.1999 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007185 Dalot Damian 2.2.1992 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007076 Dobrovodsky Hugo 1.1.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007165 Ďurica Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007164 Fraňo Adam 2.2.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007130 Hamly Max 4.4.1994 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007127 Johnson Matthew 2.2.1992 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007075 Klmek Adam 1.1.1999 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007077 Kotlar Pato 1.1.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007128 Koval Karol 2.2.1992 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007078 Osvald Samo 1.1.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007073 Pálenka Ján 1.1.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007163 Popelah Samo 2.2.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007166 Spigo Damian 3.2.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007571 Studený Simon 1.1.1991 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007524 Šumsky Mario 1.1.1992 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007259 Tarana Filip 2.2.1999 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007074 Toth Heňo 1.1.1990 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007441 Volf Pedro 7.2.1992 FC Hilfiger 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007107 Baganec Martin 2.2.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007112 Daniček Karol 2.2.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007197 Drozd Viktor 2.2.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007257 Fajkus Olivka 2.2.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007108 Imriška Marián 2.1.1993 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007111 Jurik Open 1.2.1900 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007072 Jurkovič Robert 1.1.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007069 Krajniak Milan 1.1.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007210 Kuchan Yoriy 2.2.2000 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007209 Nurin Dejan 3.2.1999 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007071 Pipino Jáchym 1.1.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007211 Raslik Filip 31.8.2001 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007068 Stančík Rado 1.1.1990 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007256 Štibrány Juraj 3.3.1993 FK Rača 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006845 Chrupka Adam 2.2.2002 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006846 Čumakov Andrej 2.2.2002 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006847 Demo Dominik 2.2.2002 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007278 Džavonak Audi 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006920 Hudec Ignác 2.2.1999 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006922 Kališký Ondrac 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006981 Matthew Arnold 2.2.1999 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006982 Matthew Arnold 2.2.1999 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006943 Max Jay 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006849 Nemec Matej 2.2.2002 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007215 Nemec Matej 8.8.1998 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006887 Palenčak Jan 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007232 Plavnik Maly futbal 2.3.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006921 Plavnik Pavol 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006942 Plavuk Marcel 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007576 Pžaro Marek 1.1.1991 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006848 Rexa Simon 2.2.2002 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006844 Vaňo Filip 2.2.2002 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006888 Veselo Dominik 2.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007216 Weisner Iqos 3.3.1993 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007233 Wiesuer Uuu 3.2.1990 Inter Bratislava BLMF 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006418 Cibulik Patrik 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007191 Furda Pišta 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007103 Horvath Pišta 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006891 Hurban Maťo 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007004 Imriška M. 2.2.1900 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006465 Jarunek Maxo 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007102 Jarušek Vojto 3.1.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006468 Király Janko 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006421 Kohút Martin 2.2.1900 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100003904 Košťál Rastislav 19.4.1998 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007229 Kovač Oliver 2.2.1900 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007523 Letenaj Martin 2.2.1991 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006466 Liboiš Adrian 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006467 Matavič Roman 3.3.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006816 Rosenberg Samo 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006419 Šebest Andrej 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006889 Spusta Paťo 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006417 Szabo Miro 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006676 Uličný Kiko 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006890 Užák Matko 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006422 Valik Peter 2.2.1998 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006469 Vatter Wiliam 3.3.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007298 Veselsky Ondro 2.2.1999 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006675 Želinka Dominik 2.2.1990 Kekuleho Potaš 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007478 Závocský Filip 4.5.1997 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007380 Aksamit Patrik 1.1.1990 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007384 Blamar Radoslav 1.1.1990 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007383 Blamár Adam 1.1.1990 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007381 Kovács Michal 1.1.1990 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007379 Kuriles Peter 1.1.1990 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007382 Makúch Martin 1.1.1990 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007479 Rácz Damian 7.1.1998 Real OG 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007440 Bilek Michal 31.2.1900 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007355 Bočkay -H Tomáš 1.1.1990 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007525 Košiner Erik 1.1.1991 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007356 Kubalec -H Victor 1.1.1990 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007439 Murgeli Edom 8.12.1900 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007436 Poldauf Martin 2.2.1992 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007354 Porázik Marco 1.1.1990 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007438 Porázik Matúš 31.7.1990 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007357 Porázik -H Tomáš Poro 1.1.1990 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100000978 Sadloň Daniel 6.6.1997 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007437 Valko Ľubo 3.3.1993 Republeague 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007569 Böhmer Andrej 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006985 Bugan Richard 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006853 Hajdin Peter 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007526 Herman Rene 1.1.1993 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006850 Hlaváček Pavol 2.2.1998 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006925 Janečka Milan 2.2.1988 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006852 Kóša Tomáš 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006926 Košík Milan 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006946 Latta Vlado 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006855 Markusek Daniel 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006945 Mikušek Robo 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007230 Mravík Juraj 7.7.1998 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006944 Murgi Jano 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006948 Obert Nino 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007451 Puri Marek 4.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007231 Strnad Tomáš 2.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007192 Tužinčin Marek 3.2.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007193 Vavro Martin 3.1.1990 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007452 Victor Victor 1.1.1991 ŠK Horský Park 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007405 Amrich Martin 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007483 Barnik Michal 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007406 Dzurik Marek 5.5.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007408 Jess David 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007407 Khersoniuk Vadym 6.6.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007481 Koliesnik Sergy 1.1.1900 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007482 Lipovsky Tomáš 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007404 Lorenc Peter 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007485 Nguy Tnug 1.1.1989 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007480 Novotný Vlado 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007403 Škrabák Jozef 1.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007484 Smetanka Jozef 11.1.1990 Tryskáči 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006818 Adam Adam 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007006 Balážik J. 2.2.1900 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006712 Černý Filip 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007435 Doroshenko Ivan 2.3.1999 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006710 Dučaj Janko 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007105 Fuudtner Roger 2.3.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007570 Hornáček Raztafarian 1.1.1991 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007196 Hrivňák Gonzalo 2.2.1998 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006709 Hunya Patrik 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006704 Kertész Oliver 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006707 Konček Marek 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006703 Kozánek Lukáš 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006713 Leščák Simon 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007005 Mach Richard 2.2.1900 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007106 Osamelý Diego 8.7.1993 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006702 Salomon Jakub 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006924 Sekerka Vlado 2.2.1980 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006708 Škripko Michal 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006705 Šubin Nicolas 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007212 Súkala Ing. Dejan 6.6.1996 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006711 Tancoš Samuel 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100007021 WASTE Michal Kinik 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006706 Žirko Filip 2.2.1990 Young Red Devils 2.BLMF A - Nedeľa
100006409 Bolf Jan 4.4.2003 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007032 Borčin Juraj 2.2.1999 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007013 Bukovinsky Patrik 2.2.2000 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007184 Busa Tomáš 6.3.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006388 Čaputa Samuel 2.2.2000 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006716 Fandel Oliver 1.1.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006717 Gajdoš Patrik 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006823 Herzan Jakub 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006892 Kardoš Maroš 1.1.1900 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007183 Kazimír Jakub 3.3.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006714 Kriížik Filip 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007031 Majerčák Peťo 2.2.1998 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006715 Majtán Andrej 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007131 Mana Oliver 12.3.2000 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007018 Pendek Majo 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007014 Puškár Robo 2.2.1999 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006792 Šarmir Mato 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006718 Šimnčič Palo 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006969 Vegh Dominik Atilla 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006719 Zechel Martin 2.2.1990 All stars 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007575 Babingui Martia 1.1.1991 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007409 Bilek Richard 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007411 Haister Samuel 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007468 Hegi Peter 27.6.1993 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007467 Lompart Marek 8.4.1991 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007522 Mlynek Mišo 1.2.1993 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007410 Moravčík Denis 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007414 Rigo Vilo 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007413 Šubin Nikolas 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007521 Vöros Rony 1.1.1988 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007469 Zelnicky Štefan 27.2.1993 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007412 Žitný Marek 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys C 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007579 Babingui Martia 2.2.1990 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007538 Bachorec Tomáš 7.1.1996 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007584 Bestro Robert 6.7.1996 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007582 Csiba Andrej 1.1.1997 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007581 Keszegh Anton 1.1.1995 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007539 Kollar David 7.7.1997 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007580 Kollar Fito 1.1.1990 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007536 Križan Marián 16.12.1988 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007537 Krupa Lukáš 3.3.1997 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007583 Kyselak Erik 5.5.2000 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007535 Petrovič Michal 3.3.1998 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007241 Topor -R Mário 27.2.1995 Engerau Boys Legends 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000148 Gireth David 25.6.1980 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007528 Bilek Michal 22.2.1993 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005147 Gala Adam 20.2.1999 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007529 Karas Richard 7.1.1991 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005772 Kubalec Viktor 3.3.1990 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000490 Lysak Daniel 20.7.1987 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000975 Markovič Marko 2.3.1989 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006631 Mozarella Patrik 5.2.1990 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006062 Putz Alex 2.2.1990 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005421 Trankovič Tomas 25.3.1994 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100001343 Trgala Bajo 2.2.1981 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007578 Vanko Matej 1.1.1990 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007281 Vecsei Oliver 6.10.1993 FC BPN B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007245 Daniš Michal 10.2.1991 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007049 Horváth Rado 1.1.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007174 Mezei Martin 2.2.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007052 Rigo Adrián 1.1.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007054 Rigo Jozef 1.1.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007053 Rigo Kristián 1.1.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007050 Rigo Ladislav 1.1.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007206 Rigo Mario 12.10.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007051 Rigo Nikolas 1.1.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007145 Rigo Tibor 31.2.1993 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007147 Slez Maurícius 7.8.1991 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007274 Teru Marián 2.2.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007175 Teru Nikolas 2.6.1996 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007244 Trohan Vier 7.2.1990 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007146 Ujvary Mario 2.2.1992 FC Kolonia 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007385 Borgula Robert 1.1.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007450 Chihada Jakub 1.3.1991 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007389 Heger Samuel 1.1.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007447 Hloška Matoš 18.2.1993 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007390 Hoffman Jakub 1.1.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007444 Ivantyšyn Rišo 2.5.1993 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007387 Juras David 1.1.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006947 Kasanicky David 2.2.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007386 Rebro Michal 1.1.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007445 Saleh Yasser 3.3.1997 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007388 Ščastny Ľubo 1.1.1990 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007448 Selecky Michal 7.5.1992 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007442 Zelenay Juraj 1.1.1991 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007443 Zelenay Martin 2.2.1992 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007446 Zelman Erik 2.3.1992 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007449 Zobor Edo 6.10.1992 FCRR 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007454 Adamik Milan 12.12.1992 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007371 Briketa Lolo 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007372 Chobotnica Gábor 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006851 Detko Filip 2.2.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007370 Heroin Piko 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007572 Hronec Jakub 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007455 Hrusovsky Samo 3.2.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007367 Klava Iban 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006854 Kľúčik Matúš 2.2.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007574 Krozbay Henrich 1.1.1991 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007369 Lady Gaga 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007520 Matta Jan 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007456 Ondra Rasťo 4.2.1991 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007368 Pinič Miralem 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007573 Stanik Ondrej 1.1.1991 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007519 Teslar Jano 1.1.1990 FK Horský Park 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007464 Debrecky Martin 6.6.1993 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007466 Dudas Michal 8.9.1992 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007401 Fuk Filip 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007463 Latina Robert 7.2.1992 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007399 Maximum Low 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007400 Mono Kral 1.1.1999 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007462 Petráš Mário 2.2.1991 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007402 Pipak Lolo 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007465 Podhorec Daniel 7.8.1994 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007397 Podobník -R Pavol 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007398 Pradla Miko 1.1.1990 Kalyan - Legendy Futbalu B 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007007 Čarnogurský Lukáš 2.2.1999 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000145 Čarnogurský Matúš 1994 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005802 Gubrica Lukáš 23.2.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000012 Hempfinger Adam 18.12.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000011 Hempfinger Jozef 26.5.1969 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005611 Horňák Marek 1.1.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006507 Kerti Dominik 1.6.1995 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004054 Krupa Ludovit 19.1.1996 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005624 Meciar Adrian 1.1.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007457 Nosko Lukáš 2.2.1992 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005048 Oravkin Edo 12.4.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000014 Pšenák Martin 7.4.1995 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000013 Pšenák Peter 1.12.1969 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007125 Šeďo Martin 2.2.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004392 Seko Martin 11.2.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006811 Strašil Adam 3.6.1997 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000016 Tichý Andrej 1994 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000015 Tichý Peter 1969 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100001136 Trebatický Peter 1980 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000140 Volek Michal 1.1.1996 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004342 Wallner Marek 16.2.1998 OFM Štrkovec 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007009 Andrej Andrej 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006940 Barta Rúfus 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005644 Chriašteľ Chose 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100002975 Chvála Martin 11.6.1979 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000570 Gergely Michal 1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005081 Geržanič Milivoj 25.6.1987 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007117 Hudak Marián 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100002977 Kolarovský Martin 27.4.1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004861 Kopanický Lukáš 15.3.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004862 Mišina Michal 25.6.1984 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004869 Ondra Rasťo 31.12.1900 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006964 Pišta Štefanek 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004863 Soldán Teodor 23.6.1991 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007044 Šperka Tomáš 2.2.1900 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007116 Stacoš Roman 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100000561 Stredanský Peter 11.7.1988 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006919 Ting Jurci 2.2.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007284 Vlček Michal 6.3.1996 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100006648 Vlček Miso 4.4.1990 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100002552 Vrábel Michal 21.3.1976 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004558 Vrábel Pavol 31.12.1900 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100004876 Žilový Lukáš 3.11.1989 Partizán 04 Bratislava 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007132 Fesyk Datsyuk 2.6.1997 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007089 Hipp Alex 1.1.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007458 Kostka Martin 2.3.1999 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007461 Kostka Noro 5.5.2000 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007269 Kovač Jindrich 6.1.1995 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007253 Mkos Matúš 7.10.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007460 Niesl Marián 7.9.1992 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007254 Pilinský Goran 2.8.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007093 Rehuš Milan 1.1.1999 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007090 Sauer Július 1.1.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007091 Sauer Leo 1.1.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007092 Sauer Mário 1.1.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007094 Slobodný Michal 1.1.1990 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007459 Sziekela Pato 2.1.1999 ŠKOLA FUTBALU 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007393 Daniel Marco 1.1.1990 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007533 Dorušiak Samo 2.2.2002 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007395 Foltiny Loz 1.1.1990 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007531 Fraňo Adam 3.3.2000 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007534 Homola Samuel 8.1.1999 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007530 Kachút Damián 6.2.1999 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007392 Kouřil Avhar 1.1.1990 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007391 Lichačok Adam 1.1.1990 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007394 Stachovic Limpo 1.1.2020 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100007532 Zicháček Jonáš 6.7.2002 Sporting Sabotage 2.BLMF B - Nedeľa
100005216 Angyal Bence 4.4.2004 Bence Csapat 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100005192 Kozma Dávid 15.7.2007 FC Malá Jarková 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100005234 Huszárik Viktor 5.5.2005 FC Viktor 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100005210 Angyal Richárd 2.2.2002 Real Ricsi 3. liga Okresnej ligy v Komárne
100001007 Ďuráči Martin 1995 FC Pretorians 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001009 Hikl Jakub 1991 FC Pretorians 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001004 Nemec Andrej 15.10.1993 FC Pretorians 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001385 Kozák Martin 1989 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001383 Stračár Pavol 1988 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001384 Stračár Peter 1993 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001388 Varačka Matúš 1988 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001387 Zsolnay Jakub 1991 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001386 Zsolnay Matej 1992 FC PUNČÁCI 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000994 Benko Miroslav 1969 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001195 Dankovič Lukáš 1993 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000993 Dorňák Peter 1982 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000996 Dorušinec Branislav 1980 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001869 Kopúň Marek 1986 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001198 Križko Vladimír 1976 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001197 Poruban Lukáš 1986 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000997 Puna Pavol 1981 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000995 Repka Juraj 1967 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001196 Repka Michal 1992 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100000992 Tluka Ondřej 1976 LAMELLAND 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001528 Jurica Roman 1977 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001361 Krivánek Peter 1982 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001363 Laššo Šimon 1981 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001529 Melovský Daniel 1977 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001526 Mosný Daniel 1982 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001360 Ondrušek Jaroslav 1984 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001527 Palo Peter 1982 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001359 Panák Tomáš 1984 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001358 Sirotný Ján 1983 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001362 Žiška Martin 1984 Maximálna Trvanlivosť 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001881 Breznický Branislav 1976 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001880 Breznický Tomáš 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001887 Brlej Denis 1998 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001888 Brlej Rastislav 1975 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001889 Galbavý Miroslav 1965 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001882 Heleš Peter 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001890 Kambersky Juraj 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001891 Kotrha Jaroslav 1982 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001883 Kuník Róbert 1977 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001884 Masarčin Peter 1975 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001885 Obst Andrej 1991 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001892 Samák Pavol 1976 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001886 Vaňo Peter 1973 Nebeskí Jazdci 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001377 Ďuriška Slavomír 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001378 Fečkanin Martin 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001380 Fečkanin Peter 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001379 Galbo Martin 1980 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001391 Hrnčár Michal 1984 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001389 Končír Martin 1982 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001381 Korienek Jozef 1982 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001390 Krasňan František 1995 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001392 Morávek Martin 1986 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001382 Novotka Richard 1977 Squadra Azzurra 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001209 Bulko Dominik 1990 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001207 Hájek Juraj 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001210 Hájek Marián 1987 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001204 Králik Ivan 1983 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001203 Krasňan Tomáš 1986 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001206 Orságh Martin 1986 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001202 Šedivý Michal 1981 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001212 Štastný Michal 1994 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001208 Viršinský Aleš 1990 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100001205 Žingor Jaroslav 1985 TJ Jednota Trenčín B 3. Mestská liga v malom futbale v Trenčíne
100005859 Holboj Viktor 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005858 Jurčina Adam 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005856 Kováč Márk 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005861 Majer Bence Gábor 1.1.2005 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005860 Nagy Marcel 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005857 Švec Martin 1.1.2001 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005868 Szabó Daniel Nino 10.10.2007 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005867 Vanyo Krisztián 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (A) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005872 Holboj Viktor 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005871 Jurčina Adam 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005869 Kováč Márk 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005874 Majer Bence Gábor 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006226 Ondroušek Andrej 1.1.2004 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005870 Švec Martin 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005873 Szabó Daniel Nino 1.1.2007 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005923 Vanyo Kristián 1.1.2008 FC 4.A (B) 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005813 Chmela Dominik 20.12.2006 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005815 Mészáros Róbert 18.5.2009 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006227 Miškovič Kristián 10.4.2006 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006228 Szépe Matej 1.1.2001 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006211 Vanyo Krisztián 1.1.2007 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005530 Zaťko Martin 1.1.2001 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005814 Zeve Márk 1.1.2008 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005826 Bukor Alex 19.12.2008 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005829 Egyed Dominik 1.1.2008 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005828 Paluk Sebastián 12.6.2009 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005827 Stanček Mathias 1.1.2008 FC Player 1 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006210 Balogh Pavol 1.1.2009 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005825 Huszárik Gabriel 14.6.2006 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005654 Miškovič Kristián 1.1.2000 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005970 Pintér Ladislav 1.1.2001 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005656 Szépe Matej 3.3.2003 FC Slovan Rozmarín 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005877 Halász Ottó 1.1.2007 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100006242 Kováč Márk 1.1.2001 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005875 Ondroušek Andrej 20.9.2007 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005533 Spišiak Pavol 6.10.2001 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005876 Szénási Norbert 1.1.2007 Shadow team 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005850 Demeš Samuel 14.6.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005852 Gromer Maxim 3.5.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005851 Manczal Branislav 14.6.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100005853 Rajko Marek 20.1.2007 Slovak of Titans 3. ZŠ Rozmarínová
100004632 . . 1.1.1900 Chalani z chatrče B Skupina X. ročník Turnaja BLMF proti rasizmu a intolerancii
100006400 Aicha Khaled 4.4.1983 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100000467 Babingui Martia 2.2.1985 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006893 Filipek / H Laci 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100005768 Koller Mirko 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100007162 Koller Peter 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006923 Ozam Azam 2.2.1989 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006501 Petráš Dominik 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006500 Petráš Kristián 3.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006820 Polák Lukáš 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006779 Putik Stano 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006821 Rigo Ladislav 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006497 Rigo Marko 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006822 Rigo Peter 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100007252 Rigo Rišo 8.8.1991 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006819 Rigo Rudolf 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100007037 Sady Mário 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006908 Salaš Gejza 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006499 Šušla Patrik 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006498 Szász Peter 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006396 Tunis Tunis 23.2.1982 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100006907 Vincle Hegyi 2.2.1990 Different Colours United BLMF - Playoff
100007160 Agafonov Aleksandr 2.2.1993 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007205 Čumakov Andrej 7.8.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007228 Della Guci Karim 2.2.1999 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007204 Dinov Antonio 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006633 Doroshenko Ivan 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006534 Doroshenko Timofey 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007161 Ďurák Marián 7.6.1992 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006668 Filin Denis 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100005568 Filípek Laci 3.3.1993 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006452 Jevčík Tomáš 6.6.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006796 Kasala Richard 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006532 Kenawy Sherif 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006450 Kiyak Martin 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100000513 Kristeľ Marián 17.8.1984 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006533 Kubalík Miloš 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007282 Kucherenko Vasilejko 28.2.1999 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006449 Lompart Marek 31.12.1900 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006914 Lysinský Tomáš 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007159 Mališ Mário 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006530 Nik Kostia 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006795 Paska Juraj 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007305 Potocny Július 16.5.1991 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100007262 Rony Ronald 31.7.1900 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006683 Sunder Shyam 2.2.1990 FC Economist Bratislava BLMF - Playoff
100006809 Aksamit Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100007139 Bernik Jakub 2.2.1992 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006804 Gabaš Tomáš 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006805 Horský Marek 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006808 Janus Jaroslav 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006810 Javorek Dominik 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006899 Krajč Stano 1.1.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100007140 Lay Peter 4.2.1991 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006956 Maček Erik 2.1.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006802 Maček Jakub 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006806 Majan Stanislav 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006807 Michálik Lukáš 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006959 Mirek Milan 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006960 Mozola Patrik 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100007201 Peko Roman 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006803 Šiffalovič Tomáš 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006937 Strašil Adam 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100007170 Sýkora Riso 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100006817 Talaš Marek 2.2.1990 FC Sisini BLMF - Playoff
100007224 Brezovský Erik 1.1.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007237 Dirinec Jan 3.2.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007219 Habala Alex 1.1.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007223 Hatiar Kevin 1.1.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007221 Klema Filip 1.1.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007220 Kollar Peter 1.1.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007236 Korpa Edo 2.7.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007222 Mikeš Nicolas 1.1.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007267 Olša Dušan 1.1.1991 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007268 Šimonič Auto 3.2.1990 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100007238 Vidorič Filip 2.2.1992 Marbella Boys BLMF - Playoff
100006644 Bukovinsky Dubo 4.4.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100007214 Chudík Ľubomír 2.2.1992 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006646 Csano Baklažán 6.2.1900 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006424 Habovčik Andej 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006474 Horvath Štefan 3.3.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006475 Horvath Štefan 3.3.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006426 Juran Filip 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006570 Korenačka Ibrahim 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100007113 Kovač Oliver 2.2.1900 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100007167 Kratochvil Dominik 2.6.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100007240 Kratochvil Viki 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006425 Kyselina Síirová 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006423 Majcher Patrik 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006645 Mesik Jesus 5.6.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006476 Mesík Milivoj 6.6.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006473 Milko Karol 3.3.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100007239 Milkova Vanesa 3.3.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006777 Mrnka Marek 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006427 Polonyi Pablo 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006477 Radvani Raduz 6.6.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006697 Semančík Adam 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006428 Sulemani Tarik 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100007114 Vlna Šimon 3.3.1993 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006520 Vojner Palo 2.2.1990 Bose Nohy BLMF A
100006755 Andrela Mykhailo 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006758 Badinko Eduard 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006762 Bodnar Ivan 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006756 Dochynets Mykhailo 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006757 Kuzma Andriy 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006750 Mateleha Stanislav 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006751 Mateleha Vasyl 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006752 Mateleha senior Vasyl 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006753 Mosrscuk Mihaly 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006761 Norba Ivan 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006760 Rad Dmytro 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006799 Rovkanic Andrey 2.2.1982 Galtan BLMF A
100006754 Tymkovych Ihor 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100006759 Tymkovych Vitalyy 2.2.1990 Galtan BLMF A
100004846 1 1 1.1.1900 AC Globus Juniors FINÁLE - VIII. ročník Turnaja BLMF proti rasizmu a intolerancii
100004437 Gonda Bartolomej 1.1.1993 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004436 Gonda Ondrej 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004433 Grega Kristián 1.5.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100003983 Mihalko Tomáš 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004435 Pastir Jozef 1.1.1993 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100003984 Pavlišin Matúš 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004434 Semeš Peter 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100003989 Šepeľák Martin 1.1.1900 4fun Futbalová miniliga PU
100004955 Chyba Dušan 5.4.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004961 Falatek Rastislav 1.1.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100005371 Harčarik Marián 4.5.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004954 Hegeduš Ján 5.5.1996 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004956 Hnidenko Kevin 1.2.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004960 Hocľár Jozef 4.5.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004953 Kertys Pavol 3.2.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004959 Molitoris Maroš 1.5.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100005370 Stronček Peter 5.1.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100004958 Zavoda Daniel 1.1.1993 AVENGERS Futbalová miniliga PU
100003574 Figura Lukáš 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004606 Hanušovská Jana 4.5.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003571 Jurov Peter 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004516 Kocurko Pavol 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004514 Kokočák Peter 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003576 Puška Michal 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004517 Rychnavský Filip 1.5.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004518 Sikora Roman 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003573 Sitár Janik 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003572 Sudimák Emil 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100003570 Vandžura Lukáš 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004515 Virčík Marián 1.5.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004495 Voroňák Vladimir 1.1.1900 Čudlíci Futbalová miniliga PU
100004453 Čačko Pavol 1.1.1993 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004455 Čeremeta Peter 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004451 Geľatko Matúš 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004449 Gojdan Dominik 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004454 Kuchta Šimon 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004448 Michalenko Pavol 5.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004457 Pavluv Dávid 1.1.1995 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004452 Serbák Peter 1.5.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004456 Sivák Maroš 1.5.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004447 Staško Ján 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004450 Vasilenko Matúš 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004446 Žužo Patrik 1.1.1900 Čvirkoše Futbalová miniliga PU
100004981 Demian Bohdan 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004977 Dondya Vasyl 5.4.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004975 Gavel Volodymyr 3.2.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004982 Harnovdi Volodymyr 1.5.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004993 Ihnacik Daniel 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004983 Klubei Vladyslav 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004985 Lukach Ivan 4.5.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004979 Pavlych Bohdan 1.2.1996 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004980 Pavlyk Herman 1.1.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004976 Rusynko Stanislav 5.5.1996 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004978 Sarvash Vasyl 1.2.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100004984 Vulshinskyi Serhii 1.5.1993 Dynamo Futbalová miniliga PU
100003966 Baláž Ladislav 1.1.1900 FC Geľender Futbalová miniliga PU