Menu

Poradie družstiev

2. BLMF - víkend

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Inter Bratislava BLMF Inter Bratislava BLMF 2 2 0 0 0 21:14 (7) 6
2 Turks United Turks United 2 2 0 0 0 16:10 (6) 6
3 Republeague Republeague 2 2 0 0 0 15:10 (5) 6
4 FCRR FCRR 2 0 0 0 2 13:18 (-5) 0
5 FC BPN B FC BPN B 2 0 0 0 2 11:16 (-5) 0
6 FC Lions FC Lions 2 0 0 0 2 10:18 (-8) 0

2. BLMF - tyzden

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Galacticos Galacticos 2 2 0 0 0 14:6 (8) 6
2 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 2 2 0 0 0 13:10 (3) 6
3 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 2 1 0 0 1 15:12 (3) 3
4 BLMN BLMN 2 1 0 0 1 12:11 (1) 3
5 Pink Panthers Pink Panthers 2 0 0 0 2 8:15 (-7) 0
6 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 2 0 0 0 2 11:19 (-8) 0

1.BLMF 2020/2021

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Papalalulu Papalalulu 6 6 0 0 0 32:3 (29) 18
2 FC BPN FC BPN 5 4 0 0 1 14:6 (8) 12
3 AC N3M AC N3M 6 2 0 0 4 21:25 (-4) 6
4 Menežeris Menežeris 5 2 0 0 3 8:24 (-16) 6
5 Tiki Taka Tiki Taka 6 1 1 0 4 9:19 (-10) 5
6 MFC Mystery MFC Mystery 6 1 0 1 4 10:17 (-7) 4

3.BLMF - pondelok

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 2 2 0 0 0 12:5 (7) 6
2 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 2 1 0 0 1 11:8 (3) 3
3 Never Easy Never Easy 2 1 0 0 1 11:9 (2) 3
4 Profesionali Profesionali 2 1 0 0 1 8:9 (-1) 3
5 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 2 1 0 0 1 7:9 (-2) 3
6 Veverice Bratislava Veverice Bratislava 2 0 0 0 2 6:15 (-9) 0

3. BLMF - víkend

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 2 2 0 0 0 14:2 (12) 6
2 AC N3M B AC N3M B 1 1 0 0 0 8:5 (3) 3
3 FC Hilfiger FC Hilfiger 1 1 0 0 0 10:8 (2) 3
4 Engerau Boys Legends Engerau Boys Legends 2 1 0 0 1 9:12 (-3) 3
5 Škola Futbalu Škola Futbalu 2 0 0 0 2 11:17 (-6) 0
6 FC Pudingáči FC Pudingáči 2 0 0 0 2 5:13 (-8) 0

4. BLMF - víkend

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 ŠK Horský Park ŠK Horský Park 2 2 0 0 0 28:12 (16) 6
2 Engerau Boys C Engerau Boys C 2 2 0 0 0 17:8 (9) 6
3 Young Red Devils Young Red Devils 2 1 1 0 0 11:7 (4) 5
4 FK Horský Park FK Horský Park 2 1 0 1 0 9:4 (5) 4
5 Pirates United Pirates United 2 1 0 0 1 19:26 (-7) 3
6 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 2 0 0 0 2 7:14 (-7) 0
7 Tryskáči Tryskáči 2 0 0 0 2 7:17 (-10) 0
8 FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy 2 0 0 0 2 0:10 (-10) 0

1.BLMF - o Pohár Patrika Šelméciho

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC Globus AC Globus 6 4 0 0 2 14:9 (5) 12
2 Vesmírne Goro Vesmírne Goro 6 3 1 0 2 12:10 (2) 11
3 Engerau Boys Juniors Engerau Boys Juniors 6 3 0 0 3 18:13 (5) 9
4 RK Academy RK Academy 6 3 0 0 3 22:20 (2) 9
5 FC Riňoši FC Riňoši 6 2 1 0 3 17:14 (3) 8
6 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 6 1 0 2 3 9:26 (-17) 5

2. BLMF - tyzden

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 11 10 0 0 1 98:29 (69) 30
2 BLMN BLMN 11 8 1 1 1 84:47 (37) 27
3 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 11 8 0 0 3 90:41 (49) 24
4 Pink Panthers Pink Panthers 11 7 1 0 3 85:77 (8) 23
5 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu Kalyan - Legendy futbalu 11 6 1 0 4 86:78 (8) 20
6 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 11 6 0 1 4 61:51 (10) 19
7 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 11 6 0 1 4 62:60 (2) 19
8 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 11 4 0 0 7 51:67 (-16) 12
9 Never Easy Never Easy 11 4 0 0 7 54:85 (-31) 12
10 Profesionali Profesionali 11 3 0 0 8 61:85 (-24) 9
11 voľný žreb voľný žreb 10 0 0 0 10 6:52 (-46) 0
12 Veverice Bratislava Veverice Bratislava 10 0 0 0 10 20:86 (-66) 0

1.BLMF 2020/2021

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Papalalulu Papalalulu 13 13 0 0 0 121:40 (81) 39
2 FC BPN FC BPN 13 12 0 0 1 109:53 (56) 36
3 Tiki Taka Tiki Taka 13 8 1 1 3 95:72 (23) 27
4 AC N3M AC N3M 13 7 1 0 5 101:63 (38) 23
5 MFC Mystery MFC Mystery 13 7 0 2 4 99:67 (32) 23
6 Menežeris Menežeris 13 7 1 0 5 74:75 (-1) 23
7 Vesmírne Goro Vesmírne Goro 13 6 1 1 5 75:76 (-1) 21
8 Engerau Boys Juniors Engerau Boys Juniors 13 6 0 0 7 79:88 (-9) 18
9 AC Globus AC Globus 13 5 0 1 7 61:86 (-25) 16
10 RK Academy RK Academy 13 5 0 0 8 84:109 (-25) 15
11 FC Riňoši FC Riňoši 13 4 1 0 8 90:110 (-20) 14
12 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 13 2 2 3 6 76:103 (-27) 13
13 Galacticos Galacticos 13 1 1 0 11 52:109 (-57) 5
14 Voľný žreb Voľný žreb 13 0 0 0 13 0:65 (-65) 0

2.BLMF A - Nedeľa

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Inter Bratislava BLMF Inter Bratislava BLMF 11 11 0 0 0 130:51 (79) 33
2 FC Lions FC Lions 11 8 1 1 1 89:39 (50) 27
3 Republeague Republeague 11 8 1 0 2 112:42 (70) 26
4 AC N3M B AC N3M B 11 8 0 0 3 101:66 (35) 24
5 FC Hilfiger FC Hilfiger 11 7 0 1 3 89:51 (38) 22
6 FC Pudingáči FC Pudingáči 11 5 1 0 5 108:97 (11) 17
7 ŠK Horský Park ŠK Horský Park 11 5 0 0 6 76:76 (0) 15
8 Young Red Devils Young Red Devils 11 4 0 0 7 69:98 (-29) 12
9 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 11 4 0 0 7 60:89 (-29) 12
10 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 11 2 0 1 8 46:82 (-36) 7
11 Tryskáči Tryskáči 11 1 0 0 10 32:143 (-111) 3
12 Bratan FC Bratan FC 11 0 0 0 11 3:81 (-78) 0

2.BLMF B - Nedeľa

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Turks United Turks United 11 9 0 0 2 103:59 (44) 27
2 FCRR FCRR 11 8 1 0 2 108:58 (50) 26
3 FC BPN B FC BPN B 11 8 0 0 3 95:71 (24) 24
4 Škola Futbalu Škola Futbalu 11 7 1 0 3 121:70 (51) 23
5 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 11 7 0 1 3 99:65 (34) 22
6 Engerau Boys Legends Engerau Boys Legends 11 7 0 0 4 62:42 (20) 21
7 Pirates United Pirates United 11 5 0 0 6 69:102 (-33) 15
8 FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy 11 4 0 1 6 64:84 (-20) 13
9 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 11 3 0 0 8 50:67 (-17) 9
10 FK Horský Park FK Horský Park 11 3 0 0 8 61:102 (-41) 9
11 Engerau Boys C Engerau Boys C 11 2 0 0 9 36:89 (-53) 6
12 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B 11 1 0 0 10 38:97 (-59) 3

BLMF A

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Inter Bratislava BLMF Inter Bratislava BLMF 8 6 1 0 1 70:37 (33) 20
2 FC BPN B FC BPN B 8 6 0 0 2 65:47 (18) 18
3 Bose Nohy Bose Nohy 8 6 0 0 2 74:63 (11) 18
4 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B 8 5 1 0 2 76:57 (19) 17
5 Škola Futbalu Škola Futbalu 8 4 1 0 3 66:71 (-5) 14
6 Engerau Boys Legends Engerau Boys Legends 8 2 0 1 5 45:52 (-7) 7
7 Marbella Boys Marbella Boys 8 2 0 1 5 47:58 (-11) 7
8 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 8 2 0 1 5 42:68 (-26) 7
9 Galtan Galtan 8 0 0 0 8 0:32 (-32) 0

BLMF B

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 ŠK Horský Park ŠK Horský Park 7 6 0 0 1 74:45 (29) 18
2 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 7 5 0 1 1 78:35 (43) 16
3 FC Lions FC Lions 7 4 2 0 1 66:36 (30) 16
4 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 7 3 0 0 4 37:53 (-16) 9
5 Young Red Devils Young Red Devils 7 2 1 1 3 45:57 (-12) 9
6 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 7 2 1 0 4 47:66 (-19) 8
7 FC Hilfiger FC Hilfiger 7 1 0 2 4 55:59 (-4) 5
8 Different Colours United Different Colours United 7 1 0 0 6 37:88 (-51) 3

2. BLMF - tyzden

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Engerau Boys Juniors Engerau Boys Juniors 9 9 0 0 0 106:29 (77) 27
2 FC Sisini FC Sisini 9 7 0 0 2 61:29 (32) 21
3 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 9 6 0 1 2 61:55 (6) 19
4 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 9 5 1 0 3 65:46 (19) 17
5 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 9 2 2 0 5 41:54 (-13) 10
6 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 9 3 0 0 6 41:42 (-1) 9
7 Never Easy Never Easy 9 3 0 0 6 45:74 (-29) 9
8 FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy 9 3 0 0 6 54:90 (-36) 9
9 Profesionali Profesionali 9 2 1 1 5 53:85 (-32) 9
10 FC Economist Bratislava FC Economist Bratislava 9 1 0 2 6 36:59 (-23) 5

1. BLMF 2020

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC N3M AC N3M 9 8 1 0 0 88:39 (49) 26
2 FC BPN FC BPN 9 8 0 1 0 101:35 (66) 25
3 Papalalulu Papalalulu 9 7 0 0 2 77:35 (42) 21
4 AC Globus AC Globus 9 5 0 0 4 63:56 (7) 15
5 RK Academy RK Academy 9 5 0 0 4 54:61 (-7) 15
6 FC Riňoši FC Riňoši 9 4 0 0 5 52:92 (-40) 12
7 Galacticos Galacticos 9 3 0 0 6 34:46 (-12) 9
8 KIK ass KIK ass 10 3 0 0 7 43:81 (-38) 9
9 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 10 2 0 0 8 41:63 (-22) 6
10 ZaFo ZaFo 9 0 0 0 9 7:52 (-45) 0

4. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Engerau Boys Juniors Engerau Boys Juniors 3 3 0 0 0 26:16 (10) 9
2 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 3 2 1 0 0 25:13 (12) 8
3 Škola Futbalu Škola Futbalu 3 2 1 0 0 32:22 (10) 8
4 Inter Bratislava BLMF Inter Bratislava BLMF 3 2 0 1 0 34:15 (19) 7
5 ŠK Horský Park ŠK Horský Park 3 2 0 0 1 28:14 (14) 6
6 FC Lions FC Lions 3 2 0 0 1 22:9 (13) 6
7 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 3 2 0 0 1 27:17 (10) 6
8 FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy 2 2 0 0 0 22:12 (10) 6
9 Papalalulu Papalalulu 2 2 0 0 0 18:9 (9) 6
10 Never Easy Never Easy 3 2 0 0 1 13:14 (-1) 6
11 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 3 2 0 0 1 14:17 (-3) 6
12 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 3 1 0 2 0 13:8 (5) 5
13 Different Colours United Different Colours United 3 1 1 0 1 15:15 (0) 5
14 FC Hilfiger FC Hilfiger 3 1 1 0 1 20:25 (-5) 5
15 AC Globus AC Globus 2 1 0 1 0 14:9 (5) 4
16 Young Red Devils Young Red Devils 3 1 0 1 1 17:20 (-3) 4
17 AC N3M AC N3M 1 1 0 0 0 11:5 (6) 3
18 FC BPN FC BPN 1 1 0 0 0 10:7 (3) 3
19 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 2 1 0 0 1 7:4 (3) 3
20 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 3 1 0 0 2 22:20 (2) 3
21 Engerau Boys Legends Engerau Boys Legends 2 1 0 0 1 5:10 (-5) 3
22 FC BPN B FC BPN B 3 1 0 0 2 22:30 (-8) 3
23 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 3 1 0 0 2 11:19 (-8) 3
24 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 3 1 0 0 2 9:17 (-8) 3
25 RK Academy RK Academy 2 0 1 0 1 13:17 (-4) 2
26 Galacticos Galacticos 1 0 0 0 1 7:10 (-3) 0
27 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 1 0 0 0 1 5:11 (-6) 0
28 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 2 0 0 0 2 6:15 (-9) 0
29 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B 2 0 0 0 2 5:14 (-9) 0
30 FC Economist Bratislava FC Economist Bratislava 2 0 0 0 2 12:22 (-10) 0
31 FC Riňoši FC Riňoši 2 0 0 0 2 5:15 (-10) 0
32 Profesionali Profesionali 2 0 0 0 2 9:21 (-12) 0
33 FC Sisini FC Sisini 2 0 0 0 2 4:16 (-12) 0
34 Marbella Boys Marbella Boys 3 0 0 0 3 7:22 (-15) 0

2. BLMF - víkend

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 10 8 0 0 2 97:65 (32) 24
2 FC BPN B FC BPN B 10 7 1 0 2 88:58 (30) 23
3 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 11 6 2 1 2 130:66 (64) 23
4 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B 10 5 1 1 3 85:64 (21) 18
5 Different Colours United Different Colours United 11 5 1 0 5 82:98 (-16) 17
6 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 11 5 0 1 5 80:70 (10) 16
7 ŠK Horský Park ŠK Horský Park 11 5 0 0 6 75:105 (-30) 15
8 Inter Bratislava BLMF Inter Bratislava BLMF 10 4 0 1 5 82:83 (-1) 13
9 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 11 3 0 0 8 97:100 (-3) 9
10 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 2 2 0 0 0 11:1 (10) 6
11 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 2 1 0 1 0 16:10 (6) 4
12 Profesionali Profesionali 2 1 0 0 1 27:18 (9) 3
13 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 2 1 0 0 1 14:8 (6) 3
14 voľný žreb voľný žreb 1 1 0 0 0 7:4 (3) 3
15 Never Easy Never Easy 1 0 0 0 1 11:12 (-1) 0
16 FC Economist Bratislava FC Economist Bratislava 2 0 0 0 2 6:14 (-8) 0
17 Young Red Devils Young Red Devils 11 0 0 0 11 36:168 (-132) 0

2. BLMF - tyzden

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 8 8 0 0 0 80:12 (68) 24
2 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 8 7 0 0 1 100:45 (55) 21
3 FC Sisini FC Sisini 8 5 0 0 3 57:38 (19) 15
4 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 8 4 1 0 3 43:42 (1) 14
5 voľný žreb voľný žreb 8 3 0 1 4 47:49 (-2) 10
6 Never Easy Never Easy 8 3 0 0 5 64:78 (-14) 9
7 FC Economist Bratislava FC Economist Bratislava 8 1 0 0 7 40:100 (-60) 3
8 Profesionali Profesionali 8 0 0 0 8 32:99 (-67) 0

1. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC BPN FC BPN 9 9 0 0 0 125:42 (83) 27
2 Papalalulu Papalalulu 9 8 0 1 0 83:38 (45) 25
3 AC Globus AC Globus 9 6 0 1 2 93:49 (44) 19
4 ZaFo ZaFo 9 6 0 0 3 71:69 (2) 18
5 AC N3M AC N3M 9 5 1 0 3 104:73 (31) 17
6 FC IMOOPTIK FC IMOOPTIK 9 3 1 1 4 69:55 (14) 12
7 Galacticos Galacticos 9 3 1 0 5 53:75 (-22) 11
8 RK Academy RK Academy 9 3 0 1 5 67:67 (0) 10
9 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 9 2 1 0 6 58:98 (-40) 8
10 FC Riňoši FC Riňoši 9 2 1 0 6 55:111 (-56) 8
11 KIK ass KIK ass 9 2 0 0 7 92:96 (-4) 6
12 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 9 0 0 1 8 33:130 (-97) 1

1. BLMF - víkend

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC N3M AC N3M 5 5 0 0 0 40:16 (24) 15
2 Papalalulu Papalalulu 5 4 0 0 1 82:21 (61) 12
3 The Phenomenals The Phenomenals 5 3 0 0 2 24:32 (-8) 9
4 Bose Nohy Bose Nohy 5 2 0 0 3 34:41 (-7) 6
5 PC Renti PC Renti 5 1 0 0 4 29:56 (-27) 3
6 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 5 0 0 0 5 15:58 (-43) 0

2. BLMF - víkend

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC Riňoši FC Riňoši 9 8 0 0 1 95:66 (29) 24
2 Galtan Galtan 9 5 2 1 1 77:47 (30) 20
3 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 9 6 0 1 2 80:74 (6) 19
4 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B 9 6 0 0 3 103:78 (25) 18
5 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 9 5 1 0 3 100:77 (23) 17
6 FC BPN B FC BPN B 9 5 0 0 4 88:71 (17) 15
7 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 9 2 0 0 7 61:89 (-28) 6
8 Different Colours United Different Colours United 9 2 0 0 7 76:121 (-45) 6
9 FC Sisini FC Sisini 9 1 0 2 6 20:45 (-25) 5
10 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 9 1 1 0 7 52:84 (-32) 5

1. BLMF - tyzden

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC BPN FC BPN 5 5 0 0 0 69:45 (24) 15
2 RK Academy RK Academy 5 4 0 0 1 48:36 (12) 12
3 Galacticos Galacticos 5 3 0 0 2 56:51 (5) 9
4 AC Globus AC Globus 5 2 0 0 3 40:46 (-6) 6
5 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 5 1 0 0 4 48:58 (-10) 3
6 FC IMOOPTIK FC IMOOPTIK 5 0 0 0 5 32:57 (-25) 0

2. BLMF - tyzden

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 7 7 0 0 0 89:16 (73) 21
2 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 7 6 0 0 1 82:41 (41) 18
3 FC Economist Bratislava FC Economist Bratislava 7 4 0 0 3 59:56 (3) 12
4 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 7 3 0 0 4 49:49 (0) 9
5 Never Easy Never Easy 7 3 0 0 4 42:60 (-18) 9
6 Black Vikings Black Vikings 7 2 0 0 5 52:64 (-12) 6
7 Young Red Devils Young Red Devils 7 2 0 0 5 35:87 (-52) 6
8 Profesionali Profesionali 7 1 0 0 6 38:73 (-35) 3

BLMF A

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC N3M AC N3M 11 11 0 0 0 170:53 (117) 33
2 Papalalulu Papalalulu 11 8 0 0 3 87:42 (45) 24
3 PC Renti PC Renti 11 8 0 0 3 113:78 (35) 24
4 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 11 7 0 1 3 108:87 (21) 22
5 The Phenomenals The Phenomenals 11 5 1 1 4 73:80 (-7) 18
6 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 11 5 0 0 6 116:96 (20) 15
7 Different Colours United Different Colours United 11 4 1 0 6 72:123 (-51) 14
8 Bose Nohy Bose Nohy 11 3 2 1 5 125:121 (4) 14
9 FC BPN B FC BPN B 11 3 2 0 6 79:88 (-9) 13
10 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 11 3 0 2 6 83:85 (-2) 11
11 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 11 2 1 1 7 93:128 (-35) 9
12 Kekuleho Potaš Kekuleho Potaš 11 0 0 1 10 42:180 (-138) 1

BLMF B

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC BPN FC BPN 11 10 0 0 1 174:64 (110) 30
2 AC Globus AC Globus 11 8 1 0 2 144:59 (85) 26
3 Galacticos Galacticos 11 8 0 1 2 112:55 (57) 25
4 RK Academy RK Academy 11 7 1 0 3 120:63 (57) 23
5 FC IMOOPTIK FC IMOOPTIK 10 6 1 1 2 96:67 (29) 21
6 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 11 6 0 1 4 107:91 (16) 19
7 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 11 5 1 0 5 69:95 (-26) 17
8 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 11 5 0 1 5 78:78 (0) 16
9 Black Vikings Black Vikings 11 2 1 0 8 82:105 (-23) 8
10 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 11 2 0 1 8 40:109 (-69) 7
11 Never Easy Never Easy 10 1 0 0 9 40:142 (-102) 3
12 FC Economist Bratislava FC Economist Bratislava 11 0 0 0 11 37:171 (-134) 0

1. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC N3M AC N3M 9 9 0 0 0 93:36 (57) 27
2 Papalalulu Papalalulu 9 8 0 0 1 100:33 (67) 24
3 FC BPN FC BPN 9 7 0 0 2 91:54 (37) 21
4 PC Renti PC Renti 9 6 0 0 3 90:72 (18) 18
5 The Phenomenals The Phenomenals 9 5 0 0 4 72:91 (-19) 15
6 Galacticos Galacticos 9 4 0 0 5 60:64 (-4) 12
7 Dream Team Dream Team 9 3 0 0 6 57:82 (-25) 9
8 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 9 1 1 0 7 74:115 (-41) 5
9 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 9 1 0 1 7 57:99 (-42) 4
10 EAGLES - BA EAGLES - BA 9 0 0 0 9 33:81 (-48) 0

2. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC Globus AC Globus 9 8 0 0 1 96:49 (47) 24
2 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 9 8 0 0 1 69:31 (38) 24
3 FC BPN B FC BPN B 9 7 0 0 2 82:51 (31) 21
4 Bratislavske parky Bratislavske parky 9 5 1 0 3 44:45 (-1) 17
5 Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B Kalyan - Legendy futbalu B 9 5 0 0 4 59:71 (-12) 15
6 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 9 3 1 0 5 51:53 (-2) 11
7 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 9 3 0 1 5 64:62 (2) 10
8 Different Colours United Different Colours United 9 3 0 1 5 59:63 (-4) 10
9 FC CHAOS FC CHAOS 8 0 0 0 8 6:50 (-44) 0
10 Region United Region United 8 0 0 0 8 7:62 (-55) 0

BLMF A

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Papalalulu Papalalulu 9 8 1 0 0 90:23 (67) 26
2 FC BPN FC BPN 9 8 0 0 1 121:41 (80) 24
3 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 9 7 0 1 1 80:50 (30) 22
4 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 9 4 1 0 4 47:67 (-20) 14
5 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 9 4 0 1 4 67:52 (15) 13
6 Bratislavske parky Bratislavske parky 9 3 1 0 5 59:78 (-19) 11
7 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 9 3 0 1 5 35:53 (-18) 10
8 Region United Region United 8 2 0 0 6 51:78 (-27) 6
9 Different Colours United Different Colours United 8 2 0 0 6 34:85 (-51) 6
10 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 9 0 0 0 9 19:76 (-57) 0

BLMF B

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC N3M AC N3M 11 10 0 0 1 115:42 (73) 30
2 Galacticos Galacticos 10 8 0 0 2 100:50 (50) 24
3 PC Renti PC Renti 11 8 0 0 3 108:68 (40) 24
4 Dream Team Dream Team 11 7 0 0 4 69:44 (25) 21
5 The Phenomenals The Phenomenals 11 7 0 0 4 90:73 (17) 21
6 EAGLES - BA EAGLES - BA 11 7 0 0 4 91:80 (11) 21
7 FC BPN B FC BPN B 11 7 0 0 4 83:73 (10) 21
8 AC Globus AC Globus 10 5 0 0 5 79:70 (9) 15
9 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 10 2 0 0 8 53:133 (-80) 6
10 FC CHAOS FC CHAOS 10 1 0 0 9 42:87 (-45) 3
11 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 9 1 0 0 8 19:74 (-55) 3
12 FC Sisini FC Sisini 11 0 0 0 11 0:55 (-55) 0

1. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Papalalulu Papalalulu 18 17 0 0 1 228:81 (147) 51
2 FC BPN FC BPN 18 15 0 0 3 246:119 (127) 45
3 AC N3M AC N3M 18 12 0 1 5 207:177 (30) 37
4 Galacticos Galacticos 18 11 1 0 6 182:146 (36) 35
5 AC Globus AC Globus 18 10 2 0 6 183:192 (-9) 34
6 FC Skillers FC Skillers 18 7 0 0 11 139:168 (-29) 21
7 Dream Team Dream Team 18 5 0 2 11 128:173 (-45) 17
8 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 18 4 2 1 11 132:156 (-24) 17
9 MSEVEN MSEVEN 18 3 0 0 15 102:164 (-62) 9
10 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 18 1 0 1 16 97:268 (-171) 4

2. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 22 21 0 0 1 244:107 (137) 63
2 EAGLES - BA EAGLES - BA 22 16 0 1 5 210:143 (67) 49
3 FC BPN B FC BPN B 22 16 0 0 6 215:127 (88) 48
4 Different Colours United Different Colours United 22 14 0 1 7 216:167 (49) 43
5 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 22 13 1 0 8 154:126 (28) 41
6 Region United Region United 22 11 1 0 10 158:146 (12) 35
7 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 22 10 2 1 9 162:133 (29) 35
8 Bratislavske parky Bratislavske parky 22 10 0 0 12 165:147 (18) 30
9 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 22 6 2 1 13 129:165 (-36) 23
10 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 22 3 1 1 17 102:265 (-163) 12
11 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 22 3 0 2 17 199:248 (-49) 11
12 FC Golden Time FC Golden Time 22 1 1 1 19 116:296 (-180) 6

1. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Papalalulu Papalalulu 24 23 1 0 0 274:84 (190) 71
2 FC BPN FC BPN 24 22 0 1 1 233:120 (113) 67
3 AC Globus AC Globus 24 16 0 2 6 226:179 (47) 50
4 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 24 14 2 1 7 176:129 (47) 47
5 Galacticos Galacticos 24 15 0 1 8 171:151 (20) 46
6 Dream Team Dream Team 24 14 0 0 10 190:134 (56) 42
7 Veverice Bratislava Veverice Bratislava 24 11 1 0 12 164:169 (-5) 35
8 FC Corleone FC Corleone 24 10 1 0 13 134:148 (-14) 32
9 FC Skillers FC Skillers 24 9 0 0 15 150:190 (-40) 27
10 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 24 8 0 1 15 142:207 (-65) 25
11 MSEVEN MSEVEN 14 5 0 0 9 62:86 (-24) 15
12 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 24 4 1 0 19 110:255 (-145) 14
13 4 FUN 4 FUN 12 0 0 0 12 0:60 (-60) 0
14 AC N3M AC N3M 24 0 0 0 24 0:120 (-120) 0

2. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 22 19 1 1 1 276:100 (176) 60
2 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 22 15 1 1 5 176:111 (65) 48
3 EAGLES - BA EAGLES - BA 22 15 1 0 6 170:134 (36) 47
4 Region United Region United 22 13 1 0 8 156:138 (18) 41
5 Different Colours United Different Colours United 22 12 1 1 8 189:174 (15) 39
6 FC BPN B FC BPN B 22 12 1 0 9 162:141 (21) 38
7 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 22 9 3 5 5 109:111 (-2) 38
8 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 22 9 2 0 11 138:146 (-8) 31
9 FeDex FeDex 22 7 1 1 13 119:155 (-36) 24
10 Stormtroopers F.C. Stormtroopers F.C. 22 4 1 3 14 114:151 (-37) 17
11 FC Blue Dragons FC Blue Dragons 22 4 0 1 17 113:251 (-138) 13
12 Bratislavske parky Bratislavske parky 22 0 0 0 22 0:110 (-110) 0

1. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC BPN FC BPN 22 21 0 0 1 257:113 (144) 63
2 AC Globus AC Globus 22 17 0 0 5 222:167 (55) 51
3 4 FUN 4 FUN 22 15 1 1 5 178:107 (71) 48
4 AC N3M AC N3M 22 12 0 1 9 180:177 (3) 37
5 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 22 12 0 0 10 161:128 (33) 36
6 Galacticos Galacticos 22 11 0 3 8 186:139 (47) 36
7 Dream Team Dream Team 22 10 2 0 10 153:172 (-19) 34
8 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 22 8 1 1 12 172:218 (-46) 27
9 FC Corleone FC Corleone 22 6 1 0 15 150:220 (-70) 20
10 Veverice Bratislava Veverice Bratislava 11 5 0 0 6 86:73 (13) 15
11 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 22 4 1 1 16 147:235 (-88) 15
12 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 22 4 1 0 17 125:201 (-76) 14
13 Avantgard Zeppelin Avantgard Zeppelin 11 0 0 0 11 5:72 (-67) 0

2. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry PP Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC Skillers FC Skillers 21 16 0 0 5 226:128 (98) 48
2 Region United Region United 21 14 2 1 4 166:123 (43) 47
3 FC BPN B FC BPN B 21 11 1 1 8 126:128 (-2) 36
4 FeDex FeDex 21 11 1 0 9 139:150 (-11) 35
5 EAGLES - BA EAGLES - BA 21 11 0 1 9 166:144 (22) 34
6 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 21 9 2 0 10 134:131 (3) 31
7 Restiko Restiko 21 8 1 1 11 146:155 (-9) 27
8 Different Colours United Different Colours United 21 8 0 2 11 154:185 (-31) 26
9 FC KURTALAK FC KURTALAK 11 8 0 1 2 117:50 (67) 25
10 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 21 7 1 1 12 130:168 (-38) 24
11 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 21 5 1 2 13 113:157 (-44) 19
12 Družstevník Jarovce Družstevník Jarovce 21 3 1 0 17 91:189 (-98) 11

Turnaj CSOB

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Bulgaria Bulgaria 5 4 1 0 13:6 (7) 13
2 Hungary Hungary 5 4 0 1 14:9 (5) 12
3 Czech Republic Czech Republic 5 3 1 1 16:4 (12) 10
4 Slovakia Slovakia 5 1 1 3 7:10 (-3) 4
5 Belgium B Belgium B 5 1 1 3 6:9 (-3) 4
6 Belgium A Belgium A 5 0 0 5 1:19 (-18) 0

1. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC BPN FC BPN 26 24 0 2 256:118 (138) 72
2 4 FUN 4 FUN 26 21 1 4 231:129 (102) 64
3 AC Globus AC Globus 26 19 2 5 195:128 (67) 59
4 Galacticos Galacticos 26 16 1 9 204:139 (65) 49
5 Inter BCB Glóbus Inter BCB Glóbus 26 13 5 8 179:145 (34) 44
6 Dream Team Dream Team 26 13 1 12 149:131 (18) 40
7 OFM Štrkovec OFM Štrkovec 26 13 1 12 186:181 (5) 40
8 OLYMPIQUE ® OLYMPIQUE ® 26 12 0 14 165:173 (-8) 36
9 Avantgard Zeppelin Avantgard Zeppelin 26 9 3 14 145:177 (-32) 30
10 Druholigonieri Druholigonieri 26 9 1 16 186:217 (-31) 28
11 FC Corleone FC Corleone 26 8 3 15 162:192 (-30) 27
12 Voľný žreb Voľný žreb 26 8 0 18 123:180 (-57) 24
13 Družstevník Jarovce Družstevník Jarovce 26 8 0 18 104:198 (-94) 24
14 FinBras FinBras 26 0 0 26 0:177 (-177) 0

2. BLMF

Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 AC N3M AC N3M 26 23 1 2 330:146 (184) 70
2 Engerau Boys Engerau Boys 26 19 1 6 271:148 (123) 58
3 Region United Region United 26 18 3 5 217:157 (60) 57
4 FC MAGIC 2004 FC MAGIC 2004 26 15 5 6 227:162 (65) 50
5 Sporting Academica Sporting Academica 26 13 3 10 184:167 (17) 42
6 FeDex FeDex 26 13 2 11 206:199 (7) 41
7 Partizán 04 Bratislava Partizán 04 Bratislava 26 13 0 13 163:202 (-39) 39
8 Different Colours United Different Colours United 26 11 3 12 196:206 (-10) 36
9 Restiko Restiko 26 11 0 15 205:199 (6) 33
10 FC Skillers FC Skillers 26 10 2 14 180:190 (-10) 32
11 FC BPN B FC BPN B 26 9 2 15 150:184 (-34) 29
12 Phantoms ® Phantoms ® 26 8 2 16 134:264 (-130) 26
13 EAGLES - BA EAGLES - BA 26 5 0 21 141:276 (-135) 15
14 FC Sisini FC Sisini 26 2 0 24 121:225 (-104) 6