Menu
Sponzori
Vyhľadávanie
Tabulky
Strelci,fauly,karty
Rozpisy,výsledky
Členovia
Diskusia
Videá,fotky,dokumenty
Kontakt
Kalendár
Úvod
Odkazy
Dokumenty
Prihlásenie
Zoznam zápasov
Sezóna :
36. ročník LETO
select
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny s detailami
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny bez detailov
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Späť
1. BLMF 2020 :
10. 8. 2020
19:45
A 1.BLMF Baráž o postup do 1/4-finále ABK
Engerau Boys
vs
KIK ass
7 : 2
8. 6. 2020
19:45
B MBN a IKY
AC Globus
vs
Papalalulu
0 : 12
8. 6. 2020
20:50
B MBN
AC N3M
vs
RK Academy
9 : 3
8. 6. 2020
18:30
B IKY
Engerau Boys
vs
FC Riňoši
4 : 6
8. 6. 2020
19:45
A ABK
FC BPN
vs
KIK ass
22 : 2
8. 6. 2020
20:50
A ABK
Galacticos
vs
ZaFo
3 : 0 K
1. BLMF 2020 :
15. 6. 2020
20:50
B MBN
KIK ass
vs
ZaFo
3 : 0 K
15. 6. 2020
19:45
A ABK
AC N3M
vs
AC Globus
11 : 4
15. 6. 2020
18:30
B MBN
Engerau Boys
vs
Papalalulu
2 : 9
15. 6. 2020
20:50
A PSK/ABK
FC BPN
vs
RK Academy
11 : 5
15. 6. 2020
18:30
A ABK
Galacticos
vs
FC Riňoši
6 : 8
1. BLMF 2020 :
29. 6. 2020
19:45
A ABK
FC Riňoši
vs
ZaFo
8 : 0 K
29. 6. 2020
20:50
A ABK
RK Academy
vs
KIK ass
5 : 7
29. 6. 2020
18:30
A ABK
Engerau Boys
vs
AC N3M
5 : 10
29. 6. 2020
19:45
B IKY
FC BPN
vs
AC Globus
13 : 10
29. 6. 2020
18:30
B IKY
Galacticos
vs
Papalalulu
4 : 6
1. BLMF 2020 :
20. 7. 2020
20:50
A SCY
RK Academy
vs
ZaFo
5 : 0 K
20. 7. 2020
19:45
B ABK
Papalalulu
vs
FC Riňoši
17 : 7
20. 7. 2020
19:45
A SCY
AC Globus
vs
KIK ass
12 : 4
20. 7. 2020
18:30
A SCY
FC BPN
vs
Engerau Boys
5 : 0 K
20. 7. 2020
20:50
B ABK
Galacticos
vs
AC N3M
3 : 6
1. BLMF 2020 :
22. 6. 2020
20:50
B IKY
Papalalulu
vs
ZaFo
9 : 2
22. 6. 2020
21:00
A SCY
AC Globus
vs
RK Academy
5 : 6
22. 6. 2020
19:00
A MBN 2x25
AC N3M
vs
FC Riňoši
14 : 3
22. 6. 2020
19:45
B IKY
Engerau Boys
vs
KIK ass
8 : 12
22. 6. 2020
19:55
A MBN
Galacticos
vs
FC BPN
0 : 5 K
1. BLMF 2020 :
27. 7. 2020
20:45
C SCY
AC Globus
vs
ZaFo
5 : 0 K
10. 8. 2020
20:50
A dohrávka 6.kola IKY/MBN
AC N3M
vs
Papalalulu
8 : 1
27. 7. 2020
19:45
A IKY
Engerau Boys
vs
RK Academy
5 : 7
27. 7. 2020
19:45
B IFR
FC BPN
vs
FC Riňoši
25 : 5
27. 7. 2020
19:30
C SCY
Galacticos
vs
KIK ass
4 : 2
1. BLMF 2020 :
6. 7. 2020
18:30
B IKY
FC Riňoši
vs
KIK ass
7 : 6
6. 7. 2020
20:50
A ABK
AC N3M
vs
ZaFo
9 : 5
6. 7. 2020
20:50
B SCY
Engerau Boys
vs
AC Globus
2 : 7
6. 7. 2020
19:45
B IKY/MBN
FC BPN
vs
Papalalulu
5 : 3
6. 7. 2020
20:50
C PSK
Galacticos
vs
RK Academy
5 : 10
1. BLMF 2020 :
3. 8. 2020
20:50
C MTR
RK Academy
vs
FC Riňoši
6 : 4
3. 8. 2020
2:00
A ABK
Papalalulu
vs
KIK ass
5 : 0 K
3. 8. 2020
3:00
B PJK
Engerau Boys
vs
ZaFo
5 : 0 K
3. 8. 2020
20:50
A ABK
FC BPN
vs
AC N3M
10 : 11 PP
3. 8. 2020
19:45
B PJK
Galacticos
vs
AC Globus
4 : 6
1. BLMF 2020 :
13. 7. 2020
20:50
B PSK
Papalalulu
vs
RK Academy
15 : 7
13. 7. 2020
20:50
A ABK
AC Globus
vs
FC Riňoši
14 : 4
13. 7. 2020
19:45
B PSK
AC N3M
vs
KIK ass
11 : 5
3. 8. 2020
0:30
Odlozene
FC BPN
vs
ZaFo
5 : 0 K
13. 7. 2020
18:30
C IKY
Galacticos
vs
Engerau Boys
5 : 3
Späť