1 |
31. 8. 2013 |
15:00 |
Ihrisko A Sobota 1. BLMF |
Voľný žreb |
FinBras |
7 : 0 K |
2 |
7. 9. 2013 |
10:00 |
Ihrisko B Sobota 1. BLMF |
FinBras |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
0 : 5 K |
3 |
14. 9. 2013 |
15:00 |
R: Bílek Ihrisko B Sobota 1. BLMF |
Družstevník Jarovce |
FinBras |
Odložený |
4 |
21. 9. 2013 |
16:30 |
R: Václav Ihrisko A Sobota 1. BLMF |
OLYMPIQUE ® |
FinBras |
9 : 0 K |
5 |
29. 9. 2013 |
13:00 |
R:Vaclav Ihrisko A Nedeľa 1. BLMF |
Galacticos |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
6 |
5. 10. 2013 |
15:00 |
Bilek Ihrisko A Sobota 1. BLMF |
FC BPN |
FinBras |
12 : 0 K |
7 |
12. 10. 2013 |
15:30 |
BFZ Ihrisko A Sobota 1. BLMF |
4 FUN |
FinBras |
Odložený |
8 |
19. 10. 2013 |
15:00 |
Bilek Ihrisko C Sobota 1. BLMF |
OFM Štrkovec |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
9 |
27. 10. 2013 |
14:30 |
Václav Ihrisko A Nedeľa 1. BLMF |
AC Globus |
FinBras |
8 : 0 K |
10 |
3. 11. 2013 |
9:30 |
Václav Ihrisko A Nedeľa 1. BLMF |
Druholigonieri |
FinBras |
16 : 0 K |
11 |
9. 11. 2013 |
12:00 |
Fedorcak Ihrisko B Sobota 1. BLMF |
FC Corleone |
FinBras |
8 : 0 K |
12 |
17. 11. 2013 |
15:00 |
Rišo Bílek Dohrávka 7.kola |
FinBras |
4 FUN |
0 : 15 K |
12 |
17. 11. 2013 |
10:30 |
Srutek Ihrisko B Nedeľa 1. BLMF |
Avantgard Zeppelin |
FinBras |
6 : 0 K |
13 |
24. 11. 2013 |
13:30 |
Rišo Bílek Dohrávka 3.kola |
Družstevník Jarovce |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
13 |
23. 11. 2013 |
13:30 |
Rišo Bílek Ihrisko B Sobota 1. BLMF |
Dream Team |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
14 |
15. 3. 2013 |
14:30 |
R:Cintavy Ihrisko C Sobota |
Galacticos |
FinBras |
4 : 0 K |
15 |
22. 3. 2014 |
12:00 |
Vaclav Ihrisko A Sobota |
FinBras |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
0 : 5 K |
16 |
29. 3. 2014 |
15:30 |
Cintavy Ihrisko B Sobota |
Družstevník Jarovce |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
17 |
5. 4. 2014 |
14:30 |
Cintavý Ihrisko C Sobota |
OLYMPIQUE ® |
FinBras |
4 : 0 K |
18 |
12. 4. 2014 |
17:00 |
Vaclav Ihrisko A Sobota |
Voľný žreb |
FinBras |
8 : 0 K |
19 |
26. 4. 2014 |
13:30 |
M.Bílek Ihrisko A Sobota |
FC BPN |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
20 |
3. 5. 2014 |
17:00 |
Vaclav Ihrisko A Sobota |
4 FUN |
FinBras |
10 : 0 K |
21 |
10. 5. 2014 |
17:00 |
Fedorčák Ihrisko C Sobota |
OFM Štrkovec |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
22 |
18. 5. 2014 |
17:00 |
Vaclav Ihrisko A Nedeľa |
AC Globus |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
23 |
24. 5. 2014 |
15:00 |
Vaclav Ihrisko A Sobota |
Druholigonieri |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
24 |
31. 5. 2014 |
17:00 |
Prijateľský Ihrisko A Sobota |
FC Corleone |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
25 |
7. 6. 2014 |
15:00 |
volne Ihrisko B Sobota |
Avantgard Zeppelin |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |
26 |
14. 6. 2014 |
17:00 |
Prijateľský Ihrisko B Sobota |
Dream Team |
FinBras |
5 : 0 K |