1 |
24. 8. 2020 |
18:30 |
B odveta Pohár Útechy MBN |
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy |
FC Economist Bratislava |
10 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Rigo Ladislav ( 2 ),Slez Maurícius ( 6 ),Mezei Martin ( 1 ),Rigo Mario ( 1 ) |
Filípek Laci ( 2 ),Doroshenko Timofey ( 2 ),Della Guci Karim ( 1 ),Potocny Július ( 2 ) |
|
1 |
18. 8. 2020 |
19:00 |
odveta Pohár Útechy |
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy |
FC Economist Bratislava |
Nepotvrdený |
1 |
10. 8. 2020 |
18:30 |
B Pohár útechy 2.BLMF MBN |
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy |
FC Economist Bratislava |
12 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Rigo Ladislav ( 6 ),Slez Maurícius ( 3 ),Teru Nikolas ( 3 ) |
Doroshenko Ivan ( 2 ),Čumakov Andrej ( 2 ),Della Guci Karim ( 1 ) |
|
1 |
8. 6. 2020 |
18:30 |
2.BLMF A ABK |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
FC Economist Bratislava |
5 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Zombor Yurij ( 2 ),Jankeje Adam ( 1 ),Kormaník Lubomír ( 1 ),Pasuth Pavol ( 1 ) |
Doroshenko Timofey ( 1 ),Doroshenko Ivan ( 1 ),Alex Alex ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Zombor Yurij ( 1 ) |
Nik Kostia ( 1 ),Morris Edwyn ( 1 ) |
|
2 |
15. 6. 2020 |
18:30 |
C PSK |
FC MAGIC 2004 |
FC Economist Bratislava |
5 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Drozda Milan ( 2 ),Ouzský Daniel ( 1 ),Ružička Matej ( 2 ) |
Nik Kostia ( 1 ),Agafonov Aleksandr ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Ružička Matej ( 1 ) |
Agafonov Aleksandr ( 1 ),Lacinger Laco ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
29. 6. 2020 |
20:50 |
C MBN |
FC Economist Bratislava |
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy |
4 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Agafonov Aleksandr ( 1 ),Čumakov Andrej ( 3 ) |
Rigo Ladislav ( 3 ),Rigo Kristián ( 3 ),Slez Maurícius ( 2 ),Rigo Mario ( 1 ) |
|
4 |
22. 6. 2020 |
20:50 |
C ABK |
FC Economist Bratislava |
Engerau Boys Juniors |
5 : 14 |
|
Góly: |
Doroshenko Timofey ( 2 ),Doroshenko Ivan ( 3 ) |
Dedo Gala Adam ( 1 ),Markovič Braňo ( 1 ),Adamec Jakub ( 1 ),Jr. Csiba Maťko ( 2 ),Pochylý Niko ( 2 ),Čapucha Roman ( 2 ),Szabo Samuel ( 2 ),Redler Vilo ( 3 ) |
|
5 |
7. 7. 2020 |
18:45 |
A MBK |
FC Blue Dragons |
FC Economist Bratislava |
4 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Lamžo Martin ( 1 ),Jancik Tomáš ( 2 ),Kušnirák Peter ( 1 ) |
Doroshenko Timofey ( 1 ),Filin Denis ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Della Guci Karim ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
26. 7. 2020 |
20:00 |
B PSK |
FC Sisini |
FC Economist Bratislava |
5 : 0 K |
7 |
20. 7. 2020 |
20:50 |
C IFR |
Sporting Academica |
FC Economist Bratislava |
7 : 6 PP |
|
Góly: |
Domin Martin ( 1 ),Mocko Milan ( 2 ),Gemeran Lukas ( 2 ),Lehoťan Ivor ( 1 ) |
Filípek Laci ( 1 ),Agafonov Aleksandr ( 1 ),Čumakov Andrej ( 2 ),Rony Ronald ( 2 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Mocko Milan ( 1 ) |
|
|
8 |
27. 7. 2020 |
18:30 |
A IKY |
FC Economist Bratislava |
Profesionali |
9 : 10 PP |
|
Góly: |
Filípek Laci ( 1 ),Nik Kostia ( 2 ),Doroshenko Ivan ( 2 ),Filin Denis ( 2 ),Agafonov Aleksandr ( 1 ),Della Guci Karim ( 1 ) |
Sopóciová Viktória ( 3 ),Pikalyová Diana ( 1 ),Hozankova Hana ( 3 ),Horňaková Mária ( 1 ),Režná Rebeka ( 1 ) |
|
9 |
3. 8. 2020 |
18:30 |
B PJK |
Never Easy |
FC Economist Bratislava |
2 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Matúš Tomáš ( 1 ),Juran Andrej ( 1 ) |
Filípek Laci ( 1 ),Doroshenko Ivan ( 2 ),Čumakov Andrej ( 1 ),Della Guci Karim ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Tichý Vlado ( 1 ) |
Doroshenko Timofey ( 1 ) |
|