2 |
26. 11. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Mačky |
16 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Číž Štefan ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 2 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Seko Patrik ( 1 ),Kršík Jakub ( 3 ),Baránek Martin ( 4 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 2 ) |
Galovič Maroš ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
2. 12. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Wild Boys |
12 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Vicena Patrik ( 2 ),Seko Patrik ( 3 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 4 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 2 ) |
Klabník Milan ( 2 ),Zelenák Mário ( 2 ),Mišúr Adrián ( 1 ),Drahuta Erik ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Pecník Andrej ( 1 ) |
|
4 |
3. 12. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Norky Team |
4 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Baránek Martin ( 3 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 1 ) |
Kušnier Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Seko Patrik ( 1 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ) |
|
|
5 |
10. 12. 2023 |
17:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
PT Motorest |
8 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Číž Štefan ( 1 ),Kršík Jakub ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 2 ),Baránek Martin ( 4 ) |
Ďurkech Tomaš ( 1 ),Kurus Róbert ( 1 ),Galbavý Matej ( 2 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Kurus Róbert ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
16. 12. 2023 |
17:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Fc Slavoj |
4 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Čelko Jakub ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 2 ) |
Benko Tomaš ( 1 ),Mišík Michal ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ) |
Bosák Marián ( 1 ) |
|
7 |
17. 12. 2023 |
19:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
2 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Pobijak Peter ( 1 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 1 ) |
Almásy Miroslav ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 1 ),Cúg Peter ( 1 ) |
|
9 |
18. 2. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Mačky |
5 : 0 K |
10 |
24. 2. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Wild Boys |
14 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 2 ),Hrnčík Marián ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 3 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Jurdík Rasťo ( 3 ),Baránek Martin ( 3 ) |
Pecník Andrej ( 2 ),Šterdas Filip ( 2 ),Knažko Anton ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 3 ) |
|
11 |
2. 3. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Norky Team |
3 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Petrík Martin ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 ) |
Vojtek Miloš ( 2 ),Michalec Richard ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 2 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
12 |
3. 3. 2024 |
19:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
PT Motorest |
9 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 4 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 3 ) |
Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ),Čiernik Sebastián ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) |
|
13 |
9. 3. 2024 |
16:30 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Fc Slavoj |
5 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Mrišo Ondrej ( 2 ),Jurdík Rasťo ( 1 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 2 ) |
Figura Erik ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
14 |
10. 3. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
1 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Pobijak Peter ( 1 ) |
Abík Milan ( 1 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Pobijak Peter ( 1 ) |
Slančík Fabián ( 1 ) |
|
|
Červené karty |
Jurdík Rasťo ( 1 ) |
|
|