Sezóna : Ročník 2019/2020

Liga : MLMF PB - 1.liga

Kolo Dátum Čas Miesto Domáci Hostia Výsledok
1 9. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Eurotrans-SK 8 : 4
  Góly: Milo Ivan ( 1 ),Pavlík Martin ( 2 ),Beluský Peter ( 1 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 2 ),Paulec Ladislav ( 2 ) Kuriš Marek ( 2 ),Borovička Jakub ( 2 )
1 21. 2. 2020 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 0 : 5 K
1 9. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team FC Bulldog 2 : 8
  Góly: Vrábel Michal ( 1 ),Michalec Richard ( 1 ) Štrbák Martin ( 1 ),Gáborík Adam ( 3 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 1 ),Jeleník Roman ( 1 ),Socha Peter ( 1 )
1 9. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Wild Boys 2 : 6
  Góly: Zemko Peter ( 2 ) Hlušek Dušan ( 1 ),Janáček Jozef ( 3 ),Pecník Andrej ( 1 ),Šterdas Filip ( 1 )
1 9. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Disco Team 8 : 2
  Góly: Dánek Martin ( 2 ),Vala Marián ( 1 ),Hrnčík Marián ( 2 ),Pobijak Peter ( 1 ),Seko Patrik ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 1 ) Škrabak Adam ( 1 ),Tomáš Michal ( 1 )
2 10. 11. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci YOUNGBOYS 1 : 2
  Góly: Bauer Marián ( 1 ) Valient Andrej ( 1 ),Hričo Tomáš ( 1 )
2 10. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Piráti 6 : 2
  Góly: Hybben Patrik ( 1 ),Masaryk Peter ( 2 ), Abík Milan ( 2 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 1 ) Pavlík Martin ( 2 )
2 10. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK FC Norky Team 3 : 4
  Góly: Michálek Jozef ( 1 ),Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 1 ) Kušnier Jozef ( 4 )
2 10. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Wild Boys 3 : 9
  Góly: Kurus Róbert ( 1 ),Furdzo Patrik ( 2 ) Hlušek Dušan ( 2 ),Janáček Jozef ( 3 ),Šterdas Filip ( 2 ),Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 1 )
2 10. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog DreamTeam 7 : 2
  Góly: Štrbák Patrik ( 2 ),Pišoja ml. Marián ( 1 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 2 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 1 ),Kvaššay Marek ( 1 ) Mičúch Tomáš ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Vala Marián ( 1 )
3 17. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Disco Team 14 : 3
  Góly: Štrbák Martin ( 4 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 1 ),Gáborík Adam ( 1 ),Socha ml Peter ( 2 ),Pišoja Marián ( 1 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 4 ),Socha Peter ( 1 ) Špita Juraj ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ),Tomáš Michal ( 1 )
3 17. 11. 2019 14:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys YOUNGBOYS 3 : 11
  Góly: Janáček Jozef ( 3 ) Valient Andrej ( 3 ),Hričo Tomáš ( 2 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 5 )
3 17. 11. 2019 15:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 0 : 2
  Góly: Varhaník Tomáš ( 2 )
3 17. 11. 2019 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Piráti 2 : 6
  Góly: Minarech Michal ( 1 ),Moško Martin ( 1 ) Milo Ivan ( 1 ),Galát Marek ( 2 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 2 ),Paulec Ladislav ( 1 )
3 17. 11. 2019 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Eurotrans-SK 13 : 5
  Góly: Sádecký Kristián ( 5 ),Janco Martin ( 3 ),Seko Patrik ( 2 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 2 ) Kuriš Marek ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 2 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 2 )
4 23. 11. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Disco Team 8 : 6
  Góly: Hričo Tomáš ( 2 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ),Jakubek Samuel ( 2 ),Valášik Daniel ( 3 ) Slaninka Lukáš ( 2 ),Kurus Róbert ( 3 ),Špita Juraj ( 1 )
4 23. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK FC Bulldog 6 : 15
  Góly: Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Majerka Rudolf ( 2 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 3 ) Brezničan František ( 3 ), Štrbák Martin ( 2 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 2 ),Gáborík Adam ( 3 ),Socha ml Peter ( 1 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 2 ),Kvaššay Marek ( 2 )
  Žlté karty: Borovička Jakub ( 1 ) Brezničan František ( 1 )
4 23. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Wild Boys 3 : 5
  Góly: Pavlík Martin ( 1 ),Galát Marek ( 1 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 1 ) Papšo Lukáš ( 1 ),Hlušek Dušan ( 1 ),Janáček Jozef ( 3 )
  Žlté karty: Hlušek Dušan ( 1 )
4 23. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci FC Norky Team 0 : 7
  Góly: Buday Andrej ( 1 ),Rebro Róbert ( 1 ),Vrábel Michal ( 1 ),Ďurkech Peter ( 2 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 2 )
  Žlté karty: Buday Andrej ( 1 )
4 23. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 6 : 6
  Góly: Vala Marián ( 2 ),Sádecký Kristián ( 1 ),Augustín Dominik ( 2 ),Svoboda Milan ( 1 ) Hybben Patrik ( 3 ),Masaryk Peter ( 1 ),Varhaník Tomáš ( 1 ),Šutorík Peter ( 1 )
5 24. 11. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Disco Team 7 : 7
  Góly: Zadňančin Peter ( 1 ),Kuriš Marek ( 2 ),Borovička Jakub ( 3 ),Novosad Dominik ( 1 ) Slaninka Lukáš ( 3 ),Špita Juraj ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 2 ),Furdzo Patrik ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Borovička Jakub ( 1 ) Špita Juraj ( 1 )
5 24. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti YOUNGBOYS 2 : 3
  Góly: Vadovský Eduard ( 1 ),Klabník Miroslav ( 1 ) Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 1 )
5 24. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bulldog 1 : 6
  Góly: Hybben Patrik ( 1 ) Brezničan František ( 1 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 3 ),Pišoja ml. Marián ( 1 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 )
5 24. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys FC Norky Team 2 : 10
  Góly: Kalaš Gabriel ( 2 ) Rebro Róbert ( 2 ),Vrábel Michal ( 5 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 3 )
5 24. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Dreváci 9 : 2
  Góly: Dánek Martin ( 2 ),Sádecký Kristián ( 3 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 3 ) Zemko Peter ( 1 ),Minarech Michal ( 1 )
6 1. 12. 2019 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Disco Team 3 : 2
  Góly: Galát Marek ( 1 ),Paulec Ladislav ( 2 ) Škrabak Adam ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Majtan Michal ( 1 ) Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ),Chudovský Juraj ( 1 )
6 1. 12. 2019 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Eurotrans-SK 7 : 2
  Góly: Bielik Lukáš ( 1 ),Mišutka Peter ( 2 ),Mizerik Lukáš ( 2 ),Hybben Patrik ( 1 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 1 ) Majerka Rudolf ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Mizerik Lukáš ( 1 ) Šefara Michal ( 1 )
6 1. 12. 2019 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS FC Norky Team 6 : 4
  Góly: Valient Jakub ( 2 ),Hričo Tomáš ( 1 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 2 ) Ďurkech Tomaš ( 1 ),Rebro Róbert ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 2 )
  Žlté karty: Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 1 ) Gajdošík Michal ( 1 )
6 1. 12. 2019 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Dreváci 10 : 0
  Góly: Folučka Miroslav ( 1 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 2 ),Socha ml Peter ( 1 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 4 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 2 )
6 1. 12. 2019 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys DreamTeam 6 : 7
  Góly: Klabník Milan ( 3 ),Hladký Alexander ( 3 ) Vala Marián ( 1 ),Janco Martin ( 3 ),Svoboda Milan ( 3 )
7 7. 12. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Wild Boys 12 : 3
  Góly: Brezničan František ( 2 ),Folučka Miroslav ( 3 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 1 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 1 ),Bulik Boris ( 2 ),Kvaššay Marek ( 1 ),Socha Peter ( 2 ) Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ),Hladký Alexander ( 2 )
7 7. 12. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 4 : 21
  Góly: Barenčík Jakub ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 2 ),Furdzo Patrik ( 1 ) Bielik Lukáš ( 8 ),Mizerik Lukáš ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 9 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ),Šutorík Peter ( 2 )
7 7. 12. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Piráti 2 : 5
  Góly: Michalec Richard ( 2 ) Kališík Jaroslav ( 1 ),Kušnier Radoslav ( 2 ),Galát Marek ( 2 )
7 7. 12. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Dreváci 8 : 2
  Góly: Kuriš Marek ( 2 ),Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 2 ),Novosad Dominik ( 1 ),Fuček Michal ( 1 ),Fekete Branislav ( 1 ) Galčík Štefan ( 1 ),Magerčiak Ľuboš ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Borovička Jakub ( 1 )
7 7. 12. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam YOUNGBOYS 5 : 11
  Góly: Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Seko Patrik ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 3 ) Valient Andrej ( 4 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 2 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 2 ),Valášik Daniel ( 2 )
8 8. 12. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS FC Bulldog 0 : 7
  Góly: Štrbák Patrik ( 2 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 3 ),Socha Peter ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Valient Andrej ( 1 )
8 8. 12. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Wild Boys 4 : 4
  Góly: Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 2 ),Smatana Matej ( 1 ) Papšo Lukáš ( 2 ),Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ),Hladký Alexander ( 1 )
8 8. 12. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Disco Team 15 : 6
  Góly: Vrábel Michal ( 2 ),Michalec Richard ( 3 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 6 ),Hladký Jakub ( 4 ) Slaninka Lukáš ( 2 ),Škrabak Adam ( 1 ),Barenčík Jakub ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ),Tomáš Michal ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Barenčík Jakub ( 1 )
8 8. 12. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 3 : 13
  Góly: Bauer Marián ( 1 ),Zemko Peter ( 2 ) Mišutka Peter ( 2 ),Almásy Miroslav ( 3 ),Hybben Patrik ( 4 ),Braciník Pavol ( 2 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 2 )
8 8. 12. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Piráti 7 : 5
  Góly: Mičúch Tomáš ( 1 ),Janco Martin ( 1 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 3 ) Kališík Jaroslav ( 1 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 3 ),Ondrušek Milan ( 1 )
9 15. 12. 2019 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK YOUNGBOYS 5 : 11
  Góly: Kuriš Marek ( 3 ),Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 1 ) Valient Andrej ( 1 ),Hričo Tomáš ( 2 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ),Jakubek Samuel ( 1 ),Haviar Marek ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 4 )
9 15. 12. 2019 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti FC Bulldog 3 : 11
  Góly: Milo Ivan ( 1 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 2 ) Brezničan František ( 1 ), Štrbák Martin ( 2 ),Vápeník Matej ( 2 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 1 ),Bezák Lukáš ( 4 ),Socha Peter ( 1 )
9 15. 12. 2019 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Dreváci 2 : 2
  Góly: Špita Juraj ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) Zemko Peter ( 2 )
9 15. 12. 2019 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Wild Boys 5 : 3
  Góly: Mišutka Peter ( 4 ),Mizerik Lukáš ( 1 ) Pecník Andrej ( 1 ),Hladký Alexander ( 2 )
9 15. 12. 2019 21:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam FC Norky Team 11 : 3
  Góly: Mičúch Tomáš ( 1 ),Vala Marián ( 1 ),Brigant Tomáš ( 3 ),Sádecký Kristián ( 2 ),Janco Martin ( 3 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 ) Michalec Richard ( 2 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 1 )
10 22. 12. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Piráti 3 : 8
  Góly: Kuriš Marek ( 2 ),Majerka Rudolf ( 1 ) Milo Ivan ( 1 ),Kušnier Radoslav ( 1 ),Galát Marek ( 1 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 5 )
  Žlté karty: Milo Ivan ( 1 ),Pavlík Martin ( 1 )
10 22. 12. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Dreváci 1 : 4
  Góly: Šterdas Filip ( 1 ) Macháček Slavomír ( 1 ),Magerčiak Ľuboš ( 1 ),Zemko Peter ( 2 )
  Žlté karty: Macháček Slavomír ( 1 )
10 22. 12. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog FC Norky Team 3 : 4
  Góly: Štrbák Martin ( 3 ) Michalec Richard ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 1 ),Gáborík Adam ( 2 )
10 22. 12. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team YOUNGBOYS 9 : 3
  Góly: Mišutka Peter ( 1 ),Mizerik Lukáš ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 2 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 2 ),Šutorík Peter ( 2 ) Baránek Martin ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 2 )
10 22. 12. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team DreamTeam 6 : 10
  Góly: Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ),Škrabak Adam ( 1 ),Špita Juraj ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ),Tomáš Michal ( 2 ) Brigant Tomáš ( 3 ),Kostka Kristián ( 1 ),Martinka Andrej ( 2 ),Sádecký Kristián ( 4 )
11 19. 1. 2020 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Disco Team 6 : 4
  Góly: Papšo Lukáš ( 2 ),Šterdas Filip ( 1 ),Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 2 ) Kurus Róbert ( 1 ),Špita Juraj ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 2 )
  Žlté karty: Králik Martin ( 1 )
11 19. 1. 2020 14:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 3 : 7
  Góly: Pavlík Martin ( 2 ),Vadovský Eduard ( 1 ) Hybben Patrik ( 3 ), Abík Milan ( 2 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 1 )
11 19. 1. 2020 15:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Eurotrans-SK 13 : 4
  Góly: Bartovič Lukáš ( 1 ),Vrábel Michal ( 1 ),Michalec Richard ( 1 ),Gajdošík Michal ( 2 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 2 ),Gáborík Adam ( 6 ) Kuriš Marek ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 3 )
  Žlté karty: Bartovič Lukáš ( 1 )
11 19. 1. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Dreváci 3 : 1
  Góly: Valient Andrej ( 1 ),Otradovec Filip ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 1 ) Magerčiak Ľuboš ( 1 )
11 19. 1. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam FC Bulldog 8 : 7
  Góly: Brigant Tomáš ( 4 ),Augustín Dominik ( 4 ) Brezničan František ( 3 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 2 ),Vápeník Matej ( 1 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 )
12 26. 1. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team FC Bulldog 1 : 17
  Góly: Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ) Belušík Miroslav ( 2 ),Brezničan František ( 6 ),Folučka Miroslav ( 1 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 1 ),Socha ml Peter ( 3 ),Kvaššay Marek ( 3 ),Socha Peter ( 1 )
12 26. 1. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Dreváci 5 : 3
  Góly: Milo Ivan ( 1 ),Kališík Jaroslav ( 2 ),Paulec Ladislav ( 1 ),Klabník Miroslav ( 1 ) Gardian Martin ( 1 ),Zemko Peter ( 1 ),Minarech Michal ( 1 )
12 26. 1. 2020 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Norky Team 2 : 3
  Góly: Masaryk Peter ( 2 ) Vrábel Michal ( 1 ),Gajdošík Michal ( 1 ),Gáborík Adam ( 1 )
12 26. 1. 2020 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Wild Boys 5 : 3
  Góly: Valient Andrej ( 1 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 1 ),Otradovec Filip ( 1 ),Jakubek Samuel ( 2 ) Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 1 ),Hladký Alexander ( 1 )
12 26. 1. 2020 21:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK DreamTeam 7 : 10
  Góly: Kuriš Marek ( 3 ),Majerka Rudolf ( 3 ),Smatana Matej ( 1 ) Dánek Martin ( 2 ),Mičúch Tomáš ( 1 ),Petrík Martin ( 2 ),Borovička Jakub ( 2 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ),Augustín Dominik ( 2 )
13 1. 2. 2020 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team YOUNGBOYS 3 : 6
  Góly: Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ),Škrabak Adam ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) Valient Andrej ( 2 ),Hričo Tomáš ( 1 ),Kováč Tomáš ( 2 ),Otradovec Filip ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Kováč Tomáš ( 1 )
13 1. 2. 2020 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Eurotrans-SK 12 : 4
  Góly: Brezničan František ( 8 ),Folučka Miroslav ( 1 ), Štrbák Martin ( 2 ),Pišoja Marián ( 1 ) Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Novosad Dominik ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 1 ),Kucharík Tomáš ( 1 )
13 1. 2. 2020 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Piráti 5 : 6
  Góly: Hlušek Dušan ( 1 ),Šterdas Filip ( 3 ),Klabník Milan ( 1 ) Pavlík Martin ( 2 ),Galát Marek ( 2 ),Paulec Ladislav ( 2 )
  Žlté karty: Hlušek Dušan ( 1 ),Šterdas Filip ( 1 ) Pavlík Martin ( 1 )
13 1. 2. 2020 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Dreváci 10 : 2
  Góly: Vojtek Miloš ( 2 ),Vrábel Michal ( 1 ),Michalec Richard ( 2 ),Kušnier Luboš ( 4 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ) Magerčiak Ľuboš ( 1 ),Zemko Peter ( 1 )
13 1. 2. 2020 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team DreamTeam 4 : 2
  Góly: Abík Milan ( 2 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 1 ) Sádecký Kristián ( 1 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 )
14 2. 2. 2020 14:30 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Eurotrans-SK 6 : 8
  Góly: Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ),Slaninka Peter ( 1 ),Kurus Róbert ( 2 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ),Tomáš Michal ( 1 ) Kuriš Marek ( 3 ),Hudek Roman ( 1 ),Majerka Rudolf ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 3 )
  Žlté karty: Králik Martin ( 1 )
  Červené karty Králik Martin ( 1 ),Galbavý Matej ( 1 ) Kuriš Marek ( 1 )
14 2. 2. 2020 15:30 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Piráti 9 : 4
  Góly: Valient Andrej ( 5 ),Baránek Martin ( 3 ),Valášik Daniel ( 1 ) Pavlík Martin ( 1 ),Kališík Jaroslav ( 2 ),Klabník Miroslav ( 1 )
14 2. 2. 2020 16:30 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 2 : 2
  Góly: Brezničan František ( 1 ),Pišoja ml. Marián ( 1 ) Masaryk Peter ( 2 )
14 2. 2. 2020 17:30 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Wild Boys 21 : 5
  Góly: Kostelanský Pavol ( 1 ),Ďurkech Tomaš ( 1 ),Vrábel Michal ( 6 ),Michalec Richard ( 6 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ),Gáborík Adam ( 6 ) Borčický Tomáš ( 2 ),Hlušek Dušan ( 1 ),Šterdas Filip ( 1 ),Hladký Alexander ( 1 )
14 2. 2. 2020 18:30 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Dreváci 8 : 3
  Góly: Hrnčík Marián ( 3 ),Pobijak Peter ( 3 ),Borovička Jakub ( 1 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ) Gardian Martin ( 1 ),Magerčiak Ľuboš ( 1 ),Minarech Michal ( 1 )
15 9. 2. 2020 14:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Piráti 7 : 14
  Góly: Špita Juraj ( 3 ),Tomáš Michal ( 2 ),Kmecík Matej ( 2 ) Pavlík Martin ( 6 ),Kališík Jaroslav ( 2 ),Vicena Rastislav ( 1 ),Galát Marek ( 2 ),Klabník Miroslav ( 3 )
15 9. 2. 2020 15:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 1 : 14
  Góly: Šefara Michal ( 1 ) Bielik Lukáš ( 1 ),Almásy Miroslav ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 6 ), Abík Milan ( 1 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 3 ),Šutorík Peter ( 2 )
15 9. 2. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Dreváci 9 : 2
  Góly: Brezničan František ( 7 ),Pišoja Marián ( 1 ),Socha Peter ( 1 ) Zemko Peter ( 1 ),Minarech Michal ( 1 )
15 9. 2. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team YOUNGBOYS 3 : 3
  Góly: Kušnier Jozef ( 2 ),Gáborík Adam ( 1 ) Valient Jakub ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 ),Valášik Daniel ( 1 )
  Červené karty Kováč Tomáš ( 1 )
15 9. 2. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Wild Boys 5 : 4
  Góly: Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Martinka Andrej ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 1 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 ) Hlušek Dušan ( 2 ),Kalaš Gabriel ( 2 )
  Červené karty Šterdas Filip ( 1 )
16 15. 2. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Eurotrans-SK 3 : 4
  Góly: Gardian Martin ( 1 ),Bauer Marián ( 1 ),Zemko Peter ( 1 ) Zadňančin Peter ( 1 ),Šefara Michal ( 1 ),Smatana Adrian ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Gardian Martin ( 1 ),Bauer Marián ( 1 )
16 15. 2. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Disco Team 14 : 0
  Góly: Hybben Patrik ( 8 ), Abík Milan ( 3 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 3 )
16 15. 2. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti FC Norky Team 0 : 5 K
16 15. 2. 2020 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys FC Bulldog 4 : 12
  Góly: Borčický Tomáš ( 1 ),Papšo Lukáš ( 1 ),Pecník Andrej ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 1 ) Brezničan František ( 5 ),Folučka Miroslav ( 1 ), Štrbák Martin ( 3 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 1 ),Socha ml Peter ( 1 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 )
16 15. 2. 2020 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS DreamTeam 3 : 7
  Góly: Valient Andrej ( 2 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 ) Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Vala Marián ( 3 ),Gajdošík Ľuboš ( 2 ),Augustín Dominik ( 1 )
  Červené karty Vicena Patrik ( 1 )
17 16. 2. 2020 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog YOUNGBOYS 4 : 2
  Góly: Brezničan František ( 1 ),Štrbák Patrik ( 1 ),Socha ml Peter ( 1 ),Mokrička Jaroslav ( 1 ) Valient Andrej ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Brezničan František ( 1 ), Štrbák Martin ( 1 ),Socha Peter ( 1 ) Kováč Tomáš ( 1 )
17 16. 2. 2020 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Eurotrans-SK 9 : 5
  Góly: Borčický Tomáš ( 1 ),Papšo Lukáš ( 2 ),Pecník Andrej ( 1 ),Šterdas Filip ( 1 ),Hladký Adam ( 1 ),Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 2 ) Kuriš Marek ( 1 ),Skotnický Patrik ( 4 )
  Žlté karty: Kalaš Gabriel ( 1 ) Kuriš Marek ( 1 )
17 16. 2. 2020 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Dreváci 6 : 0
  Góly: Hybben Patrik ( 6 )
17 16. 2. 2020 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team FC Norky Team 5 : 14
  Góly: Motlo Juraj ( 3 ),Tomáš Michal ( 2 ) Bartovič Lukáš ( 1 ),Michalec Richard ( 6 ),Ďurkech Peter ( 3 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 3 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Ďurkech Tomaš ( 1 )
17 16. 2. 2020 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti DreamTeam 5 : 7
  Góly: Pavlík Martin ( 4 ),Kališík Jaroslav ( 1 ) Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Gajdošík Ľuboš ( 5 ),Seko Patrik ( 1 )
  Žlté karty: Galát Marek ( 1 )
18 1. 3. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Disco Team Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team DreamTeam Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Eurotrans-SK Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Piráti Neodohratý
Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC Bulldog 17 14 1 2 156:47 (109) 43
2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 17 13 2 2 124:40 (84) 41
3 DreamTeam 17 13 1 3 125:86 (39) 40
4 FC Norky Team 17 11 1 5 120:67 (53) 34
5 YOUNGBOYS 17 11 1 5 86:72 (14) 34
6 Piráti 17 8 0 9 82:88 (-6) 24
7 Wild Boys 17 5 1 11 78:119 (-41) 16
8 Eurotrans-SK 17 3 2 12 80:146 (-66) 11
9 Dreváci 17 1 1 15 32:109 (-77) 4
10 Disco Team 17 0 2 15 67:176 (-109) 2