Kolo | Dátum | Čas | Miesto | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 11. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | Eurotrans-SK | 8 : 4 |
1 | 21. 2. 2020 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 0 : 5 K |
1 | 9. 11. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | FC Bulldog | 2 : 8 |
1 | 9. 11. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | Wild Boys | 2 : 6 |
1 | 9. 11. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | Disco Team | 8 : 2 |
2 | 10. 11. 2019 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | YOUNGBOYS | 1 : 2 |
2 | 10. 11. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | Piráti | 6 : 2 |
2 | 10. 11. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | FC Norky Team | 3 : 4 |
2 | 10. 11. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | Wild Boys | 3 : 9 |
2 | 10. 11. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | DreamTeam | 7 : 2 |
3 | 17. 11. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | Disco Team | 14 : 3 |
3 | 17. 11. 2019 | 14:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | YOUNGBOYS | 3 : 11 |
3 | 17. 11. 2019 | 15:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 0 : 2 |
3 | 17. 11. 2019 | 16:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | Piráti | 2 : 6 |
3 | 17. 11. 2019 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | Eurotrans-SK | 13 : 5 |
4 | 23. 11. 2019 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | Disco Team | 8 : 6 |
4 | 23. 11. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | FC Bulldog | 6 : 15 |
4 | 23. 11. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | Wild Boys | 3 : 5 |
4 | 23. 11. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | FC Norky Team | 0 : 7 |
4 | 23. 11. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 6 : 6 |
5 | 24. 11. 2019 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | Disco Team | 7 : 7 |
5 | 24. 11. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | YOUNGBOYS | 2 : 3 |
5 | 24. 11. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | FC Bulldog | 1 : 6 |
5 | 24. 11. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | FC Norky Team | 2 : 10 |
5 | 24. 11. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | Dreváci | 9 : 2 |
6 | 1. 12. 2019 | 16:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | Disco Team | 3 : 2 |
6 | 1. 12. 2019 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | Eurotrans-SK | 7 : 2 |
6 | 1. 12. 2019 | 18:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | FC Norky Team | 6 : 4 |
6 | 1. 12. 2019 | 19:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | Dreváci | 10 : 0 |
6 | 1. 12. 2019 | 20:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | DreamTeam | 6 : 7 |
7 | 7. 12. 2019 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | Wild Boys | 12 : 3 |
7 | 7. 12. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 4 : 21 |
7 | 7. 12. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | Piráti | 2 : 5 |
7 | 7. 12. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | Dreváci | 8 : 2 |
7 | 7. 12. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | YOUNGBOYS | 5 : 11 |
8 | 8. 12. 2019 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | FC Bulldog | 0 : 7 |
8 | 8. 12. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | Wild Boys | 4 : 4 |
8 | 8. 12. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | Disco Team | 15 : 6 |
8 | 8. 12. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 3 : 13 |
8 | 8. 12. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | Piráti | 7 : 5 |
9 | 15. 12. 2019 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | YOUNGBOYS | 5 : 11 |
9 | 15. 12. 2019 | 18:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | FC Bulldog | 3 : 11 |
9 | 15. 12. 2019 | 19:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | Dreváci | 2 : 2 |
9 | 15. 12. 2019 | 20:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | Wild Boys | 5 : 3 |
9 | 15. 12. 2019 | 21:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | FC Norky Team | 11 : 3 |
10 | 22. 12. 2019 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | Piráti | 3 : 8 |
10 | 22. 12. 2019 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | Dreváci | 1 : 4 |
10 | 22. 12. 2019 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | FC Norky Team | 3 : 4 |
10 | 22. 12. 2019 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | YOUNGBOYS | 9 : 3 |
10 | 22. 12. 2019 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | DreamTeam | 6 : 10 |
11 | 19. 1. 2020 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | Disco Team | 6 : 4 |
11 | 19. 1. 2020 | 14:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 3 : 7 |
11 | 19. 1. 2020 | 15:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | Eurotrans-SK | 13 : 4 |
11 | 19. 1. 2020 | 16:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | Dreváci | 3 : 1 |
11 | 19. 1. 2020 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | FC Bulldog | 8 : 7 |
12 | 26. 1. 2020 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | FC Bulldog | 1 : 17 |
12 | 26. 1. 2020 | 18:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | Dreváci | 5 : 3 |
12 | 26. 1. 2020 | 19:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | FC Norky Team | 2 : 3 |
12 | 26. 1. 2020 | 20:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | Wild Boys | 5 : 3 |
12 | 26. 1. 2020 | 21:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | DreamTeam | 7 : 10 |
13 | 1. 2. 2020 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | YOUNGBOYS | 3 : 6 |
13 | 1. 2. 2020 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | Eurotrans-SK | 12 : 4 |
13 | 1. 2. 2020 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | Piráti | 5 : 6 |
13 | 1. 2. 2020 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | Dreváci | 10 : 2 |
13 | 1. 2. 2020 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | DreamTeam | 4 : 2 |
14 | 2. 2. 2020 | 14:30 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | Eurotrans-SK | 6 : 8 |
14 | 2. 2. 2020 | 15:30 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | Piráti | 9 : 4 |
14 | 2. 2. 2020 | 16:30 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 2 : 2 |
14 | 2. 2. 2020 | 17:30 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | Wild Boys | 21 : 5 |
14 | 2. 2. 2020 | 18:30 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | Dreváci | 8 : 3 |
15 | 9. 2. 2020 | 14:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | Piráti | 7 : 14 |
15 | 9. 2. 2020 | 15:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Eurotrans-SK | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 1 : 14 |
15 | 9. 2. 2020 | 16:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | Dreváci | 9 : 2 |
15 | 9. 2. 2020 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | YOUNGBOYS | 3 : 3 |
15 | 9. 2. 2020 | 18:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | DreamTeam | Wild Boys | 5 : 4 |
16 | 15. 2. 2020 | 16:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | Eurotrans-SK | 3 : 4 |
16 | 15. 2. 2020 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | Disco Team | 14 : 0 |
16 | 15. 2. 2020 | 18:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | FC Norky Team | 0 : 5 K |
16 | 15. 2. 2020 | 19:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | FC Bulldog | 4 : 12 |
16 | 15. 2. 2020 | 20:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | DreamTeam | 3 : 7 |
17 | 16. 2. 2020 | 9:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | YOUNGBOYS | 4 : 2 |
17 | 16. 2. 2020 | 10:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | Eurotrans-SK | 9 : 5 |
17 | 16. 2. 2020 | 11:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | Dreváci | 6 : 0 |
17 | 16. 2. 2020 | 12:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Disco Team | FC Norky Team | 5 : 14 |
17 | 16. 2. 2020 | 13:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Piráti | DreamTeam | 5 : 7 |
18 | 1. 3. 2020 | 16:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Dreváci | Disco Team | 2 : 4 |
18 | 1. 3. 2020 | 17:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Norky Team | DreamTeam | 6 : 8 |
18 | 1. 3. 2020 | 18:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | YOUNGBOYS | Eurotrans-SK | 10 : 1 |
18 | 1. 3. 2020 | 19:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | Wild Boys | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 6 : 17 |
18 | 1. 3. 2020 | 20:00 | ŠH MŠK PB | FC Bulldog | Piráti | 7 : 5 |
Poradie | Družstvo | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prehry | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bulldog | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 163:52 (111) | 46 |
2 | FC Bunker - Švehlo Team | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 141:46 (95) | 44 |
3 | DreamTeam | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 133:92 (41) | 43 |
4 | YOUNGBOYS | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 96:73 (23) | 37 |
5 | FC Norky Team | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 126:75 (51) | 34 |
6 | Piráti | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 87:95 (-8) | 24 |
7 | Wild Boys | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 84:136 (-52) | 16 |
8 | Eurotrans-SK | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 81:156 (-75) | 11 |
9 | Disco Team | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 71:178 (-107) | 5 |
10 | Dreváci | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 34:113 (-79) | 4 |