Sezóna : Ročník 2019/2020

Liga : MLMF PB - 1.liga

Kolo Dátum Čas Miesto Domáci Hostia Výsledok
1 9. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Eurotrans-SK 8 : 4
1 21. 2. 2020 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 0 : 5 K
1 9. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team FC Bulldog 2 : 8
1 9. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Wild Boys 2 : 6
1 9. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Disco Team 8 : 2
2 10. 11. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci YOUNGBOYS 1 : 2
2 10. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Piráti 6 : 2
2 10. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK FC Norky Team 3 : 4
2 10. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Wild Boys 3 : 9
2 10. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog DreamTeam 7 : 2
3 17. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Disco Team 14 : 3
3 17. 11. 2019 14:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys YOUNGBOYS 3 : 11
3 17. 11. 2019 15:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 0 : 2
3 17. 11. 2019 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Piráti 2 : 6
3 17. 11. 2019 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Eurotrans-SK 13 : 5
4 23. 11. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Disco Team 8 : 6
4 23. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK FC Bulldog 6 : 15
4 23. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Wild Boys 3 : 5
4 23. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci FC Norky Team 0 : 7
4 23. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 6 : 6
5 24. 11. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Disco Team 7 : 7
5 24. 11. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti YOUNGBOYS 2 : 3
5 24. 11. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bulldog 1 : 6
5 24. 11. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys FC Norky Team 2 : 10
5 24. 11. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Dreváci 9 : 2
6 1. 12. 2019 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Disco Team 3 : 2
6 1. 12. 2019 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Eurotrans-SK 7 : 2
6 1. 12. 2019 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS FC Norky Team 6 : 4
6 1. 12. 2019 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Dreváci 10 : 0
6 1. 12. 2019 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys DreamTeam 6 : 7
7 7. 12. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Wild Boys 12 : 3
7 7. 12. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 4 : 21
7 7. 12. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Piráti 2 : 5
7 7. 12. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Dreváci 8 : 2
7 7. 12. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam YOUNGBOYS 5 : 11
8 8. 12. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS FC Bulldog 0 : 7
8 8. 12. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Wild Boys 4 : 4
8 8. 12. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Disco Team 15 : 6
8 8. 12. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 3 : 13
8 8. 12. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Piráti 7 : 5
9 15. 12. 2019 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK YOUNGBOYS 5 : 11
9 15. 12. 2019 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti FC Bulldog 3 : 11
9 15. 12. 2019 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Dreváci 2 : 2
9 15. 12. 2019 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Wild Boys 5 : 3
9 15. 12. 2019 21:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam FC Norky Team 11 : 3
10 22. 12. 2019 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK Piráti 3 : 8
10 22. 12. 2019 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Dreváci 1 : 4
10 22. 12. 2019 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog FC Norky Team 3 : 4
10 22. 12. 2019 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team YOUNGBOYS 9 : 3
10 22. 12. 2019 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team DreamTeam 6 : 10
11 19. 1. 2020 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Disco Team 6 : 4
11 19. 1. 2020 14:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 3 : 7
11 19. 1. 2020 15:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Eurotrans-SK 13 : 4
11 19. 1. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Dreváci 3 : 1
11 19. 1. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam FC Bulldog 8 : 7
12 26. 1. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team FC Bulldog 1 : 17
12 26. 1. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti Dreváci 5 : 3
12 26. 1. 2020 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Norky Team 2 : 3
12 26. 1. 2020 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Wild Boys 5 : 3
12 26. 1. 2020 21:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK DreamTeam 7 : 10
13 1. 2. 2020 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team YOUNGBOYS 3 : 6
13 1. 2. 2020 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Eurotrans-SK 12 : 4
13 1. 2. 2020 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Piráti 5 : 6
13 1. 2. 2020 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Dreváci 10 : 2
13 1. 2. 2020 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team DreamTeam 4 : 2
14 2. 2. 2020 14:30 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Eurotrans-SK 6 : 8
14 2. 2. 2020 15:30 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Piráti 9 : 4
14 2. 2. 2020 16:30 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 2 : 2
14 2. 2. 2020 17:30 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team Wild Boys 21 : 5
14 2. 2. 2020 18:30 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Dreváci 8 : 3
15 9. 2. 2020 14:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team Piráti 7 : 14
15 9. 2. 2020 15:00 ŠH MŠK PB Eurotrans-SK FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 1 : 14
15 9. 2. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Dreváci 9 : 2
15 9. 2. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team YOUNGBOYS 3 : 3
15 9. 2. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB DreamTeam Wild Boys 5 : 4
16 15. 2. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Eurotrans-SK 3 : 4
16 15. 2. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Disco Team 14 : 0
16 15. 2. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti FC Norky Team 0 : 5 K
16 15. 2. 2020 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys FC Bulldog 4 : 12
16 15. 2. 2020 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS DreamTeam 3 : 7
17 16. 2. 2020 9:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog YOUNGBOYS 4 : 2
17 16. 2. 2020 10:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys Eurotrans-SK 9 : 5
17 16. 2. 2020 11:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Dreváci 6 : 0
17 16. 2. 2020 12:00 ŠH MŠK PB Disco Team FC Norky Team 5 : 14
17 16. 2. 2020 13:00 ŠH MŠK PB Piráti DreamTeam 5 : 7
18 1. 3. 2020 16:00 ŠH MŠK PB Dreváci Disco Team Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 17:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Norky Team DreamTeam Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 18:00 ŠH MŠK PB YOUNGBOYS Eurotrans-SK Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 19:00 ŠH MŠK PB Wild Boys FC Bunker - Švehlo Team Neodohratý
18 1. 3. 2020 20:00 ŠH MŠK PB FC Bulldog Piráti Neodohratý
Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 FC Bulldog 17 14 1 2 156:47 (109) 43
2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team 17 13 2 2 124:40 (84) 41
3 DreamTeam 17 13 1 3 125:86 (39) 40
4 FC Norky Team 17 11 1 5 120:67 (53) 34
5 YOUNGBOYS 17 11 1 5 86:72 (14) 34
6 Piráti 17 8 0 9 82:88 (-6) 24
7 Wild Boys 17 5 1 11 78:119 (-41) 16
8 Eurotrans-SK 17 3 2 12 80:146 (-66) 11
9 Dreváci 17 1 1 15 32:109 (-77) 4
10 Disco Team 17 0 2 15 67:176 (-109) 2