Menu
Sponzori
Vyhľadávanie
Tabulky
Strelci,fauly,karty
Rozpisy,výsledky
Členovia
Diskusia
Videá,fotky,dokumenty
Kontakt
Kalendár
Úvod
Odkazy
Dokumenty
Prihlásenie
Zoznam zápasov
Sezóna :
32. ročník BLMF, Jeseň/Jar, 2016/2017
select
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny s detailami
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny bez detailov
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Späť
1. BLMF :
27. 11. 2016
15:00
dohravka 1.kolo liga
FC Skillers
vs
AC N3M
6 : 11
15. 9. 2016
10:00
B Václav
Galacticos
vs
Dream Team
6 : 5
15. 9. 2016
13:00
A Tichý Andrej
FC BPN
vs
MSEVEN
16 : 6
15. 9. 2016
10:00
C Miro Žiak
Druholigonieri
vs
Papalalulu
4 : 27
15. 9. 2016
10:00
A Cintavý
AC Globus
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
10 : 9
1. BLMF :
25. 9. 2016
11:30
B Václav
MSEVEN
vs
AC N3M
11 : 13
24. 9. 2016
13:30
C Bacho
Druholigonieri
vs
AC Globus
10 : 15
25. 9. 2016
10:00
A Žiak
FC BPN
vs
FC Skillers
11 : 9
20. 11. 2016
13:30
C Žiak dohravka Dream Team
Dream Team
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
6 : 17
27. 11. 2016
13:00
B dohravka papala 2.kolo
Papalalulu
vs
Galacticos
8 : 5
1. BLMF :
2. 10. 2016
10:00
A Žiak
Galacticos
vs
FC BPN
7 : 20
2. 10. 2016
17:30
A Bacho
Druholigonieri
vs
MSEVEN
8 : 16
1. 10. 2016
10:30
A Cintavý
AC Globus
vs
Papalalulu
6 : 14
1. 10. 2016
10:30
C Žiak
FC Skillers
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
4 : 10
2. 10. 2016
16:00
A Bacho
AC N3M
vs
Dream Team
16 : 10
1. BLMF :
9. 10. 2016
10:00
A Bacho
AC N3M
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
15 : 10
9. 10. 2016
10:00
B Václav
FC Skillers
vs
Papalalulu
6 : 16
9. 10. 2016
14:30
A Bacho
AC Globus
vs
MSEVEN
14 : 11
8. 10. 2016
18:00
A Žiak
Dream Team
vs
FC BPN
4 : 13
21. 5. 2017
19:00
dohravka B Bacho
Galacticos
vs
Druholigonieri
10 : 6
1. BLMF :
16. 10. 2016
16:30
A
AC N3M
vs
Papalalulu
14 : 9
27. 11. 2016
13:00
A dohravka Inter 5.kolo
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
MSEVEN
1 : 2
15. 10. 2016
11:30
A Žiak
FC BPN
vs
Druholigonieri
22 : 4
27. 11. 2016
13:00
C dohravka AC Globus 5.kolo
Dream Team
vs
AC Globus
7 : 8 PP
16. 10. 2016
16:30
B
Galacticos
vs
FC Skillers
10 : 4
1. BLMF :
22. 10. 2016
14:30
A Cintavý
AC N3M
vs
AC Globus
10 : 13
22. 10. 2016
11:30
C Rišo Bílek
Druholigonieri
vs
FC Skillers
3 : 15
22. 10. 2016
11:30
A Žiak
FC BPN
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
20 : 3
23. 10. 2016
18:00
A
Dream Team
vs
Papalalulu
7 : 19
22. 10. 2016
10:00
A Žiak
Galacticos
vs
MSEVEN
16 : 6
1. BLMF :
6. 11. 2016
13:00
B Bacho (kamera Rišo Bilek)
AC N3M
vs
Druholigonieri
21 : 5
24. 12. 2016
10:00
dohravka MSEVEN
Papalalulu
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
20. 11. 2016
15:00
C dohravka Rišo Bílek
FC BPN
vs
AC Globus
15 : 6
6. 11. 2016
14:30
A Rišo Bílek
Dream Team
vs
FC Skillers
7 : 8
6. 11. 2016
14:30
B Bacho (kamera)
Galacticos
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
8 : 7 PP
1. BLMF :
13. 11. 2016
18:30
C Rišo Bílek (kamera)
FC BPN
vs
AC N3M
11 : 14
27. 11. 2016
14:00
B dohravka 8.kolo (liga)
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
Papalalulu
1 : 9
27. 11. 2016
14:00
C dohravka 8.kolo liga
FC Skillers
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 8
13. 11. 2016
12:30
B Bacho (kamera Rišo Bílek)
Dream Team
vs
Druholigonieri
21 : 2
27. 11. 2016
14:00
A dohravka 8.kola(Liga!
Galacticos
vs
AC Globus
10 : 8
1. BLMF :
17. 11. 2016
10:00
A Václav
AC Globus
vs
FC Skillers
12 : 11
17. 11. 2016
13:00
C Majky Topor
Druholigonieri
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
6 : 15
14. 4. 2017
10:00
B Jaborek, Bacho kamera Bilek
FC BPN
vs
Papalalulu
4 : 14
17. 11. 2016
11:30
A Václav (kamera)
Dream Team
vs
MSEVEN
13 : 12
17. 11. 2016
14:30
B Rišo Bílek
AC N3M
vs
Galacticos
5 : 9
1. BLMF :
18. 3. 2017
16:00
C Rišo
AC N3M
vs
Dream Team
5 : 0 K
19. 3. 2017
16:00
B Jaborek
Galacticos
vs
FC BPN
4 : 17
18. 3. 2017
16:30
A Václav
Druholigonieri
vs
MSEVEN
12 : 11
18. 3. 2017
16:30
B Jaborek
AC Globus
vs
Papalalulu
6 : 30
19. 3. 2017
16:00
A Václav
FC Skillers
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
8 : 7
1. BLMF :
26. 3. 2017
16:00
A Václav
AC N3M
vs
MSEVEN
19 : 14
26. 3. 2017
16:00
B Jaborek
Druholigonieri
vs
AC Globus
5 : 13
25. 3. 2017
10:00
B Jaborek
FC BPN
vs
FC Skillers
12 : 3
25. 3. 2017
10:00
C Rišo
Dream Team
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
4 : 5 PP
13. 5. 2017
10:00
IBA hodinu dohravka Papala - JABOREK
Galacticos
vs
Papalalulu
3 : 10
1. BLMF :
2. 4. 2017
10:00
B kamera Bílek
AC N3M
vs
Papalalulu
2 : 14
1. 4. 2017
12:00
B Jaborek
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
MSEVEN
12 : 5
1. 4. 2017
10:30
C Rišo Bílek
FC BPN
vs
Druholigonieri
14 : 11
1. 4. 2017
10:30
A Václav
Dream Team
vs
AC Globus
6 : 11
1. 4. 2017
10:30
B Jaborek
Galacticos
vs
FC Skillers
8 : 9
1. BLMF :
9. 4. 2017
18:00
B Jaborek
AC N3M
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
7 : 4
9. 4. 2017
18:30
A Bacho
FC Skillers
vs
Papalalulu
7 : 16
5. 4. 2017
10:30
B Jaborek Kamera Majo Pipi
AC Globus
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
8. 4. 2017
10:30
A Jaborek
Dream Team
vs
FC BPN
6 : 16
9. 4. 2017
10:30
C Bílek
Galacticos
vs
Druholigonieri
22 : 5
1. BLMF :
4. 6. 2017
19:30
A BACHO
AC N3M
vs
FC Skillers
15 : 8
21. 5. 2017
19:00
C Jaborek 14.kolo
AC Globus
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
10 : 4
4. 6. 2017
18:00
A BACHO
Druholigonieri
vs
Papalalulu
0 : 5 K
6. 5. 2017
FC BPN
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
4. 6. 2017
19:30
B Bílek
Galacticos
vs
Dream Team
17 : 5
1. BLMF :
29. 4. 2017
15:30
B Bílek
AC N3M
vs
AC Globus
14 : 15 PP
29. 4. 2017
11:00
C Bílek
Druholigonieri
vs
FC Skillers
5 : 10
29. 4. 2017
11:00
B Jaborek
FC BPN
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
17 : 8
29. 4. 2017
11:00
A Václav
Dream Team
vs
Papalalulu
4 : 11
29. 4. 2017
23:00
kontumacia pre GAL
Galacticos
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
1. BLMF :
22. 4. 2017
16:00
B Jaborek
AC N3M
vs
Druholigonieri
17 : 5
22. 4. 2017
9:00
Papalalulu
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
27. 5. 2017
10:00
16.kolo C Jaborek
FC BPN
vs
AC Globus
16 : 10
22. 4. 2017
10:00
A Václav (kamera Bílek)
Dream Team
vs
FC Skillers
10 : 9
23. 4. 2017
18:30
B Bacho
Galacticos
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
12 : 8
1. BLMF :
20. 5. 2017
16:00
17.kolo C Václav
AC N3M
vs
FC BPN
2 : 11
13. 5. 2017
11:00
B Jaborek
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
Papalalulu
6 : 8
6. 5. 2017
kont
FC Skillers
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
13. 5. 2017
10:00
C Cintavý
Dream Team
vs
Druholigonieri
8 : 0
8. 5. 2017
15:30
B Jaborek
Galacticos
vs
AC Globus
8 : 16
1. BLMF :
28. 5. 2017
17:30
A Jaborek
AC N3M
vs
Galacticos
7 : 23
6. 5. 2017
Dream Team
vs
MSEVEN
5 : 0 K
29. 4. 2017
10:00
B Jaborek
FC BPN
vs
Papalalulu
6 : 8
28. 5. 2017
19:00
B Bacho
Druholigonieri
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
6 : 7 PP
13. 5. 2017
13:00
C Bílek
AC Globus
vs
FC Skillers
7 : 12
Späť