1 |
27. 11. 2016 |
15:00 |
dohravka 1.kolo liga |
FC Skillers |
AC N3M |
6 : 11 |
1 |
15. 9. 2016 |
10:00 |
B Václav |
Galacticos |
Dream Team |
6 : 5 |
1 |
15. 9. 2016 |
13:00 |
A Tichý Andrej |
FC BPN |
MSEVEN |
16 : 6 |
1 |
15. 9. 2016 |
10:00 |
C Miro Žiak |
Druholigonieri |
Papalalulu |
4 : 27 |
1 |
15. 9. 2016 |
10:00 |
A Cintavý |
AC Globus |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
10 : 9 |
2 |
25. 9. 2016 |
11:30 |
B Václav |
MSEVEN |
AC N3M |
11 : 13 |
2 |
24. 9. 2016 |
13:30 |
C Bacho |
Druholigonieri |
AC Globus |
10 : 15 |
2 |
25. 9. 2016 |
10:00 |
A Žiak |
FC BPN |
FC Skillers |
11 : 9 |
2 |
20. 11. 2016 |
13:30 |
C Žiak dohravka Dream Team |
Dream Team |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
6 : 17 |
2 |
27. 11. 2016 |
13:00 |
B dohravka papala 2.kolo |
Papalalulu |
Galacticos |
8 : 5 |
3 |
2. 10. 2016 |
10:00 |
A Žiak |
Galacticos |
FC BPN |
7 : 20 |
3 |
2. 10. 2016 |
17:30 |
A Bacho |
Druholigonieri |
MSEVEN |
8 : 16 |
3 |
1. 10. 2016 |
10:30 |
A Cintavý |
AC Globus |
Papalalulu |
6 : 14 |
3 |
1. 10. 2016 |
10:30 |
C Žiak |
FC Skillers |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
4 : 10 |
3 |
2. 10. 2016 |
16:00 |
A Bacho |
AC N3M |
Dream Team |
16 : 10 |
4 |
9. 10. 2016 |
10:00 |
A Bacho |
AC N3M |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
15 : 10 |
4 |
9. 10. 2016 |
10:00 |
B Václav |
FC Skillers |
Papalalulu |
6 : 16 |
4 |
9. 10. 2016 |
14:30 |
A Bacho |
AC Globus |
MSEVEN |
14 : 11 |
4 |
8. 10. 2016 |
18:00 |
A Žiak |
Dream Team |
FC BPN |
4 : 13 |
4 |
21. 5. 2017 |
19:00 |
dohravka B Bacho |
Galacticos |
Druholigonieri |
10 : 6 |
5 |
16. 10. 2016 |
16:30 |
A |
AC N3M |
Papalalulu |
14 : 9 |
5 |
27. 11. 2016 |
13:00 |
A dohravka Inter 5.kolo |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
MSEVEN |
1 : 2 |
5 |
15. 10. 2016 |
11:30 |
A Žiak |
FC BPN |
Druholigonieri |
22 : 4 |
5 |
27. 11. 2016 |
13:00 |
C dohravka AC Globus 5.kolo |
Dream Team |
AC Globus |
7 : 8 PP |
5 |
16. 10. 2016 |
16:30 |
B |
Galacticos |
FC Skillers |
10 : 4 |
6 |
22. 10. 2016 |
14:30 |
A Cintavý |
AC N3M |
AC Globus |
10 : 13 |
6 |
22. 10. 2016 |
11:30 |
C Rišo Bílek |
Druholigonieri |
FC Skillers |
3 : 15 |
6 |
22. 10. 2016 |
11:30 |
A Žiak |
FC BPN |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
20 : 3 |
6 |
23. 10. 2016 |
18:00 |
A |
Dream Team |
Papalalulu |
7 : 19 |
6 |
22. 10. 2016 |
10:00 |
A Žiak |
Galacticos |
MSEVEN |
16 : 6 |
7 |
6. 11. 2016 |
13:00 |
B Bacho (kamera Rišo Bilek) |
AC N3M |
Druholigonieri |
21 : 5 |
7 |
24. 12. 2016 |
10:00 |
dohravka MSEVEN |
Papalalulu |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
7 |
20. 11. 2016 |
15:00 |
C dohravka Rišo Bílek |
FC BPN |
AC Globus |
15 : 6 |
7 |
6. 11. 2016 |
14:30 |
A Rišo Bílek |
Dream Team |
FC Skillers |
7 : 8 |
7 |
6. 11. 2016 |
14:30 |
B Bacho (kamera) |
Galacticos |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
8 : 7 PP |
8 |
13. 11. 2016 |
18:30 |
C Rišo Bílek (kamera) |
FC BPN |
AC N3M |
11 : 14 |
8 |
27. 11. 2016 |
14:00 |
B dohravka 8.kolo (liga) |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
Papalalulu |
1 : 9 |
8 |
27. 11. 2016 |
14:00 |
C dohravka 8.kolo liga |
FC Skillers |
MSEVEN |
5 : 8 |
8 |
13. 11. 2016 |
12:30 |
B Bacho (kamera Rišo Bílek) |
Dream Team |
Druholigonieri |
21 : 2 |
8 |
27. 11. 2016 |
14:00 |
A dohravka 8.kola(Liga! |
Galacticos |
AC Globus |
10 : 8 |
9 |
17. 11. 2016 |
10:00 |
A Václav |
AC Globus |
FC Skillers |
12 : 11 |
9 |
17. 11. 2016 |
13:00 |
C Majky Topor |
Druholigonieri |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
6 : 15 |
9 |
14. 4. 2017 |
10:00 |
B Jaborek, Bacho kamera Bilek |
FC BPN |
Papalalulu |
4 : 14 |
9 |
17. 11. 2016 |
11:30 |
A Václav (kamera) |
Dream Team |
MSEVEN |
13 : 12 |
9 |
17. 11. 2016 |
14:30 |
B Rišo Bílek |
AC N3M |
Galacticos |
5 : 9 |
10 |
18. 3. 2017 |
16:00 |
C Rišo |
AC N3M |
Dream Team |
5 : 0 K |
10 |
19. 3. 2017 |
16:00 |
B Jaborek |
Galacticos |
FC BPN |
4 : 17 |
10 |
18. 3. 2017 |
16:30 |
A Václav |
Druholigonieri |
MSEVEN |
12 : 11 |
10 |
18. 3. 2017 |
16:30 |
B Jaborek |
AC Globus |
Papalalulu |
6 : 30 |
10 |
19. 3. 2017 |
16:00 |
A Václav |
FC Skillers |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
8 : 7 |
11 |
26. 3. 2017 |
16:00 |
A Václav |
AC N3M |
MSEVEN |
19 : 14 |
11 |
26. 3. 2017 |
16:00 |
B Jaborek |
Druholigonieri |
AC Globus |
5 : 13 |
11 |
25. 3. 2017 |
10:00 |
B Jaborek |
FC BPN |
FC Skillers |
12 : 3 |
11 |
25. 3. 2017 |
10:00 |
C Rišo |
Dream Team |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
4 : 5 PP |
11 |
13. 5. 2017 |
10:00 |
IBA hodinu dohravka Papala - JABOREK |
Galacticos |
Papalalulu |
3 : 10 |
12 |
2. 4. 2017 |
10:00 |
B kamera Bílek |
AC N3M |
Papalalulu |
2 : 14 |
12 |
1. 4. 2017 |
12:00 |
B Jaborek |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
MSEVEN |
12 : 5 |
12 |
1. 4. 2017 |
10:30 |
C Rišo Bílek |
FC BPN |
Druholigonieri |
14 : 11 |
12 |
1. 4. 2017 |
10:30 |
A Václav |
Dream Team |
AC Globus |
6 : 11 |
12 |
1. 4. 2017 |
10:30 |
B Jaborek |
Galacticos |
FC Skillers |
8 : 9 |
13 |
9. 4. 2017 |
18:00 |
B Jaborek |
AC N3M |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
7 : 4 |
13 |
9. 4. 2017 |
18:30 |
A Bacho |
FC Skillers |
Papalalulu |
7 : 16 |
13 |
5. 4. 2017 |
10:30 |
B Jaborek Kamera Majo Pipi |
AC Globus |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
13 |
8. 4. 2017 |
10:30 |
A Jaborek |
Dream Team |
FC BPN |
6 : 16 |
13 |
9. 4. 2017 |
10:30 |
C Bílek |
Galacticos |
Druholigonieri |
22 : 5 |
14 |
4. 6. 2017 |
19:30 |
A BACHO |
AC N3M |
FC Skillers |
15 : 8 |
14 |
21. 5. 2017 |
19:00 |
C Jaborek 14.kolo |
AC Globus |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
10 : 4 |
14 |
4. 6. 2017 |
18:00 |
A BACHO |
Druholigonieri |
Papalalulu |
0 : 5 K |
14 |
6. 5. 2017 |
|
|
FC BPN |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
14 |
4. 6. 2017 |
19:30 |
B Bílek |
Galacticos |
Dream Team |
17 : 5 |
15 |
29. 4. 2017 |
15:30 |
B Bílek |
AC N3M |
AC Globus |
14 : 15 PP |
15 |
29. 4. 2017 |
11:00 |
C Bílek |
Druholigonieri |
FC Skillers |
5 : 10 |
15 |
29. 4. 2017 |
11:00 |
B Jaborek |
FC BPN |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
17 : 8 |
15 |
29. 4. 2017 |
11:00 |
A Václav |
Dream Team |
Papalalulu |
4 : 11 |
15 |
29. 4. 2017 |
23:00 |
kontumacia pre GAL |
Galacticos |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
16 |
22. 4. 2017 |
16:00 |
B Jaborek |
AC N3M |
Druholigonieri |
17 : 5 |
16 |
22. 4. 2017 |
9:00 |
|
Papalalulu |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
16 |
27. 5. 2017 |
10:00 |
16.kolo C Jaborek |
FC BPN |
AC Globus |
16 : 10 |
16 |
22. 4. 2017 |
10:00 |
A Václav (kamera Bílek) |
Dream Team |
FC Skillers |
10 : 9 |
16 |
23. 4. 2017 |
18:30 |
B Bacho |
Galacticos |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
12 : 8 |
17 |
20. 5. 2017 |
16:00 |
17.kolo C Václav |
AC N3M |
FC BPN |
2 : 11 |
17 |
13. 5. 2017 |
11:00 |
B Jaborek |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
Papalalulu |
6 : 8 |
17 |
6. 5. 2017 |
|
kont |
FC Skillers |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
17 |
13. 5. 2017 |
10:00 |
C Cintavý |
Dream Team |
Druholigonieri |
8 : 0 |
17 |
8. 5. 2017 |
15:30 |
B Jaborek |
Galacticos |
AC Globus |
8 : 16 |
18 |
28. 5. 2017 |
17:30 |
A Jaborek |
AC N3M |
Galacticos |
7 : 23 |
18 |
6. 5. 2017 |
|
|
Dream Team |
MSEVEN |
5 : 0 K |
18 |
29. 4. 2017 |
10:00 |
B Jaborek |
FC BPN |
Papalalulu |
6 : 8 |
18 |
28. 5. 2017 |
19:00 |
B Bacho |
Druholigonieri |
Inter BCB Glóbus |
6 : 7 PP |
18 |
13. 5. 2017 |
13:00 |
C Bílek |
AC Globus |
FC Skillers |
7 : 12 |