1 |
18. 11. 2023 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Wild Boys |
Fc Slavoj |
2 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenák Mário ( 1 ),Drahuta Erik ( 1 ) |
Figura Erik ( 3 ),Bosák Marián ( 1 ),Macko Matej ( 1 ) |
|
1 |
18. 11. 2023 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
Mačky |
18 : 0 |
|
Góly: |
Almásy Miroslav ( 4 ),Hybben Patrik ( 1 ),Masaryk Peter ( 1 ), Abík Milan ( 1 ),Varhaník Tomáš ( 7 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 3 ) |
|
|
1 |
18. 11. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
PT Motorest |
12 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Rebro Róbert ( 1 ),Vojtek Miloš ( 1 ),Lutišan Richard ( 2 ),Hrenák Michal ( 2 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 3 ),Gajdošík Marek ( 3 ) |
Kuriš Marek ( 1 ),Čiernik Sebastián ( 2 ),Ščotka Martin ( 1 ) |
|
2 |
26. 11. 2023 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
Wild Boys |
16 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Almásy Miroslav ( 3 ),Masaryk Peter ( 2 ),Braciník Pavol ( 4 ), Abík Milan ( 1 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 5 ),Cúg Peter ( 1 ) |
Drahuta Erik ( 2 ) |
|
2 |
26. 11. 2023 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
Fc Slavoj |
9 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Petrík Michal ( 2 ),Hrenák Michal ( 2 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 3 ),Gajdošík Marek ( 2 ) |
Pavlík Maritn ( 1 ) |
|
2 |
26. 11. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Mačky |
16 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Číž Štefan ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 2 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Seko Patrik ( 1 ),Kršík Jakub ( 3 ),Baránek Martin ( 4 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 2 ) |
Galovič Maroš ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
2. 12. 2023 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Fc Slavoj |
PT Motorest |
5 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Figura Erik ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 1 ),Burianec Andrej ( 1 ),Macko Matej ( 2 ) |
Čiernik Sebastián ( 2 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Pavlík Maritn ( 1 ),Macko Matej ( 1 ) |
|
|
3 |
2. 12. 2023 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
6 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Vrábel Michal ( 1 ),Hrenák Michal ( 3 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 1 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ) |
Sádecký Kristián ( 2 ),Hybben Patrik ( 1 ), Abík Milan ( 1 ),Varhaník Tomáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Galát Marek ( 1 ) |
|
|
3 |
2. 12. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Wild Boys |
12 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Vicena Patrik ( 2 ),Seko Patrik ( 3 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 4 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 2 ) |
Klabník Milan ( 2 ),Zelenák Mário ( 2 ),Mišúr Adrián ( 1 ),Drahuta Erik ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Pecník Andrej ( 1 ) |
|
4 |
3. 12. 2023 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Wild Boys |
Mačky |
5 : 0 K |
4 |
3. 12. 2023 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
PT Motorest |
10 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Hybben Patrik ( 2 ),Braciník Pavol ( 1 ), Abík Milan ( 1 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 3 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 2 ),Cúg Peter ( 1 ) |
Ďurkech Tomaš ( 1 ),Kuriš Marek ( 2 ) |
|
4 |
3. 12. 2023 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Norky Team |
4 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Baránek Martin ( 3 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 1 ) |
Kušnier Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Seko Patrik ( 1 ),Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ) |
|
|
5 |
10. 12. 2023 |
15:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
Fc Slavoj |
17 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Almásy Miroslav ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 7 ),Braciník Pavol ( 1 ), Abík Milan ( 2 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 5 ),Drblík Tomáš ( 1 ) |
Hošták Miroslav ( 2 ),Figura Erik ( 1 ),Valjent Michal ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
10. 12. 2023 |
16:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
Mačky |
23 : 0 |
|
Góly: |
Petrík Michal ( 3 ),Michalec Richard ( 5 ),Gajdošík Michal ( 3 ),Hrenák Michal ( 4 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 6 ),Galát Marek ( 2 ) |
|
|
5 |
10. 12. 2023 |
17:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
PT Motorest |
8 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Číž Štefan ( 1 ),Kršík Jakub ( 1 ),Svoboda Milan ( 2 ),Baránek Martin ( 4 ) |
Ďurkech Tomaš ( 1 ),Kurus Róbert ( 1 ),Galbavý Matej ( 2 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Kurus Róbert ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
16. 12. 2023 |
15:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Mačky |
PT Motorest |
4 : 16 |
|
Góly: |
Cibulka Michal ( 2 ),Dvorský Alex ( 1 ),Šebík Palo ( 1 ) |
Ďurkech Tomaš ( 4 ),Kuriš Marek ( 1 ),Grbal Tomas ( 2 ),Kucharik Tomáš ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 3 ),Ščotka Martin ( 2 ),Ščotka Vladimír ( 3 ) |
|
6 |
16. 12. 2023 |
16:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
Wild Boys |
18 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Petrík Michal ( 2 ),Vrábel Michal ( 5 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 3 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ),Gajdošík Marek ( 6 ),Galát Marek ( 1 ) |
Hladký Alexander ( 1 ),Zelenák Mário ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
16. 12. 2023 |
17:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Fc Slavoj |
4 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 1 ),Čelko Jakub ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 2 ) |
Benko Tomaš ( 1 ),Mišík Michal ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Hlaváč Martin ( 1 ) |
Bosák Marián ( 1 ) |
|
7 |
17. 12. 2023 |
17:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Fc Slavoj |
Mačky |
9 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Figura Erik ( 2 ),Borovička Jakub ( 4 ),Burianec Andrej ( 1 ),Bosák Marián ( 2 ) |
Kočišík Juraj ( 1 ),Rezák Dušan ( 1 ) |
|
7 |
17. 12. 2023 |
18:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Wild Boys |
PT Motorest |
5 : 12 |
|
Góly: |
Hladký Alexander ( 1 ),Zelenák Mário ( 1 ),Mišúr Adrián ( 1 ),Drahuta Erik ( 1 ),Urdák Michal ( 1 ) |
Kuriš Marek ( 5 ),Grbal Tomas ( 1 ),Čiernik Sebastián ( 3 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ),Ščotka Martin ( 1 ),Ščotka Vladimír ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) |
|
7 |
17. 12. 2023 |
19:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
2 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Pobijak Peter ( 1 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 1 ) |
Almásy Miroslav ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 1 ),Cúg Peter ( 1 ) |
|
8 |
17. 2. 2024 |
14:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Wild Boys |
Fc Slavoj |
8 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Knažko Anton ( 4 ),Klabník Milan ( 2 ),Zelenák Mário ( 2 ) |
Pavlík Maritn ( 1 ) |
|
8 |
17. 2. 2024 |
15:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
Mačky |
5 : 0 K |
8 |
17. 2. 2024 |
16:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
PT Motorest |
7 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Vrábel Michal ( 2 ),Michalec Richard ( 4 ),Hrenák Michal ( 1 ) |
Ďurkech Tomaš ( 2 ),Kucharik Tomáš ( 1 ),Ščotka Martin ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Vojtek Miloš ( 1 ) |
|
|
9 |
18. 2. 2024 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
Wild Boys |
16 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Hybben Patrik ( 9 ), Abík Milan ( 2 ),Varhaník Tomáš ( 5 ) |
Šterdas Filip ( 2 ),Klabník Milan ( 2 ),Zelenák Mário ( 1 ) |
|
9 |
18. 2. 2024 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
Fc Slavoj |
11 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Vojtek Miloš ( 3 ),Vrábel Michal ( 2 ),Michalec Richard ( 2 ),Hrenák Michal ( 2 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 2 ) |
Borovička Jakub ( 1 ),Pavlík Maritn ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Vojtek Miloš ( 1 ) |
|
|
9 |
18. 2. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Mačky |
5 : 0 K |
10 |
24. 2. 2024 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Fc Slavoj |
PT Motorest |
0 : 5 K |
10 |
24. 2. 2024 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
2 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Gajdošík Michal ( 1 ),Galát Marek ( 1 ) |
Gažo Peter ( 2 ),Hybben Patrik ( 1 ), Abík Milan ( 1 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ),Slančík Fabián ( 1 ),Cúg Peter ( 1 ) |
|
10 |
24. 2. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Wild Boys |
14 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 2 ),Hrnčík Marián ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 3 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Jurdík Rasťo ( 3 ),Baránek Martin ( 3 ) |
Pecník Andrej ( 2 ),Šterdas Filip ( 2 ),Knažko Anton ( 1 ),Klabník Milan ( 3 ) |
|
11 |
2. 3. 2024 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Wild Boys |
Mačky |
19 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Šterdas Filip ( 4 ),Klabník Milan ( 5 ),Zelenák Mário ( 4 ),Hároník Kristián ( 6 ) |
Tomek Tomáš ( 2 ),Fábek Dávid ( 1 ) |
|
11 |
2. 3. 2024 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
PT Motorest |
5 : 1 |
|
Góly: |
Gažo Peter ( 1 ),Almásy Miroslav ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 3 ) |
Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) |
|
11 |
2. 3. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Norky Team |
3 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Petrík Martin ( 1 ),Pobijak Peter ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 1 ) |
Vojtek Miloš ( 2 ),Michalec Richard ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 2 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
12 |
3. 3. 2024 |
17:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
Fc Slavoj |
7 : 0 |
|
Góly: |
Sádecký Kristián ( 1 ),Hybben Patrik ( 3 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 2 ),Cúg Peter ( 1 ) |
|
|
12 |
3. 3. 2024 |
18:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
Mačky |
26 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Michalec Richard ( 3 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 19 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ),Galát Marek ( 3 ) |
Tomek Tomáš ( 1 ),Hanák Patrik ( 1 ),Kočišík Juraj ( 1 ),Rezák Dušan ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Galát Marek ( 1 ) |
|
|
12 |
3. 3. 2024 |
19:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
PT Motorest |
9 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Dánek Martin ( 4 ),Vicena Patrik ( 1 ),Mrišo Ondrej ( 1 ),Baránek Martin ( 3 ) |
Slaninka Lukáš ( 1 ),Čiernik Sebastián ( 1 ),Motlo Juraj ( 1 ) |
|
13 |
9. 3. 2024 |
14:30 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Mačky |
PT Motorest |
2 : 14 |
|
Góly: |
Kovár Ivan ( 1 ),Tomek Tomáš ( 1 ) |
Kuriš Marek ( 5 ),Motlo Juraj ( 3 ),Galbavý Matej ( 4 ),Ščotka Martin ( 1 ),Ščotka Vladimír ( 1 ) |
|
13 |
9. 3. 2024 |
15:30 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
FC Norky Team |
Wild Boys |
6 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Gajdošík Michal ( 1 ),Kušnier Jozef ( 3 ),Hladký Jakub ( 1 ),Tvardoš Milan ( 1 ) |
Šterdas Filip ( 1 ),Hladký Alexander ( 2 ),Drahuta Erik ( 4 ) |
|
13 |
9. 3. 2024 |
16:30 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
Fc Slavoj |
5 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Mrišo Ondrej ( 2 ),Jurdík Rasťo ( 1 ),Pistovčák Samuel ( 2 ) |
Figura Erik ( 1 ),Borovička Jakub ( 1 ) |
|
14 |
10. 3. 2024 |
8:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Fc Slavoj |
Mačky |
5 : 0 K |
14 |
10. 3. 2024 |
9:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
Wild Boys |
PT Motorest |
10 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Šterdas Filip ( 3 ),Klabník Milan ( 1 ),Zelenák Mário ( 5 ),Hároník Kristián ( 1 ) |
Kuriš Marek ( 2 ),Grbal Tomas ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Zelenák Mário ( 1 ) |
|
|
14 |
10. 3. 2024 |
10:00 |
ŠH MŠK PB |
DreamTeam |
FC Bunker - Švehlo Team |
1 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Pobijak Peter ( 1 ) |
Abík Milan ( 1 ),Čelko Lukáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Pobijak Peter ( 1 ) |
Slančík Fabián ( 1 ) |
|
|
Červené karty |
Jurdík Rasťo ( 1 ) |
|
|