Sezóna : 37. ročník

Liga : 1.BLMF 2020/2021

Kolo Dátum Čas Miesto Domáci Hostia Výsledok
1 2. 11. 2020 FC Golden Time RK Academy Neodohratý
1 Papalalulu FC Riňoši Neodohratý
1 AC GLÓBUS Engerau Boys Juniors Neodohratý
1 AC N3M Tiki Taka Neodohratý
1 Voľný žreb Menežeris Neodohratý
1 FC BPN Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
1 Galacticos MFC Mystery Neodohratý
2 Vesmírne Goro MFC Mystery Neodohratý
2 Papalalulu FC Golden Time Neodohratý
2 AC GLÓBUS RK Academy Neodohratý
2 AC N3M FC Riňoši Neodohratý
2 Voľný žreb Engerau Boys Juniors Neodohratý
2 FC BPN Tiki Taka Neodohratý
2 Galacticos Menežeris Neodohratý
3 5. 10. 2020 21:25 A SCY Menežeris MFC Mystery 11 : 5
3 5. 10. 2020 19:15 B IKY Tiki Taka Vesmírne Goro 8 : 4
3 5. 10. 2020 21:25 B IKY AC GLÓBUS Papalalulu 3 : 9
3 5. 10. 2020 21:25 C PJK AC N3M FC Golden Time 9 : 6
3 5. 10. 2020 volny zreb Voľný žreb RK Academy 0 : 5 K
3 24. 12. 2020 2:00 C PJK FC BPN FC Riňoši Odložený
3 5. 10. 2020 20:20 A MBN Galacticos Engerau Boys Juniors 4 : 7
4 Tiki Taka MFC Mystery Neodohratý
4 Engerau Boys Juniors Menežeris Neodohratý
4 FC Riňoši Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
4 AC N3M AC GLÓBUS Neodohratý
4 Voľný žreb Papalalulu Neodohratý
4 FC BPN FC Golden Time Neodohratý
4 Galacticos RK Academy Neodohratý
5 Engerau Boys Juniors MFC Mystery Neodohratý
5 FC Riňoši Tiki Taka Neodohratý
5 RK Academy Menežeris Neodohratý
5 FC Golden Time Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
5 Voľný žreb AC N3M Neodohratý
5 FC BPN AC GLÓBUS Neodohratý
5 Galacticos Papalalulu Neodohratý
6 FC Riňoši MFC Mystery Neodohratý
6 RK Academy Engerau Boys Juniors Neodohratý
6 FC Golden Time Tiki Taka Neodohratý
6 Papalalulu Menežeris Neodohratý
6 AC GLÓBUS Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
6 FC BPN Voľný žreb Neodohratý
6 Galacticos AC N3M Neodohratý
7 24. 12. 2020 21:25 A IKY RK Academy MFC Mystery Odložený
7 12. 10. 2020 20:20 A IKY FC Golden Time FC Riňoši 7 : 8 PP
7 12. 10. 2020 19:15 B ABK Papalalulu Engerau Boys Juniors 14 : 4
7 12. 10. 2020 21:10 C SCY AC GLÓBUS Tiki Taka 7 : 13
7 24. 12. 2020 21:25 B ABK/PSK AC N3M Menežeris Odložený
7 11. 10. 2020 18:15 možný Pohár s Engerau Voľný žreb Vesmírne Goro 0 : 5 K
7 24. 12. 2020 20:20 B ABK Galacticos FC BPN Odložený
8 FC Golden Time MFC Mystery Neodohratý
8 Papalalulu RK Academy Neodohratý
8 AC GLÓBUS FC Riňoši Neodohratý
8 AC N3M Engerau Boys Juniors Neodohratý
8 Voľný žreb Tiki Taka Neodohratý
8 FC BPN Menežeris Neodohratý
8 12. 10. 2020 20:20 B ABK Galacticos Vesmírne Goro 4 : 6
9 28. 9. 2020 21:25 C SCY Menežeris Vesmírne Goro 6 : 3
9 28. 9. 2020 20:20 A ABK/MBN Papalalulu MFC Mystery 6 : 5
9 28. 9. 2020 21:25 A ABK AC GLÓBUS FC Golden Time 7 : 6
9 28. 9. 2020 21:25 B MBN AC N3M RK Academy 10 : 3
9 28. 9. 2020 Voľný žreb FC Riňoši 0 : 5 K
9 28. 9. 2020 19:15 A ABK FC BPN Engerau Boys Juniors 16 : 3
9 28. 9. 2020 20:20 B SCY Galacticos Tiki Taka 3 : 10
10 26. 10. 2020 Tiki Taka Menežeris Nepotvrdený
10 26. 10. 2020 Engerau Boys Juniors Vesmírne Goro Nepotvrdený
10 26. 10. 2020 AC GLÓBUS MFC Mystery Nepotvrdený
10 26. 10. 2020 AC N3M Papalalulu Nepotvrdený
10 26. 10. 2020 Voľný žreb FC Golden Time Nepotvrdený
10 26. 10. 2020 FC BPN RK Academy Nepotvrdený
10 26. 10. 2020 Galacticos FC Riňoši Nepotvrdený
11 Engerau Boys Juniors Tiki Taka Neodohratý
11 FC Riňoši Menežeris Neodohratý
11 RK Academy Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
11 AC N3M MFC Mystery Neodohratý
11 Voľný žreb AC GLÓBUS Neodohratý
11 FC BPN Papalalulu Neodohratý
11 Galacticos FC Golden Time Neodohratý
12 FC Riňoši Engerau Boys Juniors Neodohratý
12 RK Academy Tiki Taka Neodohratý
12 FC Golden Time Menežeris Neodohratý
12 Papalalulu Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
12 Voľný žreb MFC Mystery Neodohratý
12 FC BPN AC N3M Neodohratý
12 Galacticos AC GLÓBUS Neodohratý
13 5. 10. 2020 20:20 C PJK RK Academy FC Riňoši 4 : 15
13 FC Golden Time Engerau Boys Juniors Neodohratý
13 Papalalulu Tiki Taka Neodohratý
13 AC GLÓBUS Menežeris Neodohratý
13 AC N3M Vesmírne Goro Neodohratý
13 FC BPN MFC Mystery Neodohratý
13 Galacticos Voľný žreb Neodohratý
Poradie Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Tiki Taka 3 3 0 0 31:14 (17) 9
2 Papalalulu 3 3 0 0 29:12 (17) 9
3 FC Riňoši 3 2 0 0 27:11 (16) 8
4 AC N3M 2 2 0 0 19:9 (10) 6
5 Menežeris 2 2 0 0 17:8 (9) 6
6 Vesmírne Goro 4 2 0 2 18:18 (0) 6
7 FC BPN 1 1 0 0 16:3 (13) 3
8 AC GLÓBUS 3 1 0 2 17:28 (-11) 3
9 RK Academy 3 1 0 2 12:25 (-13) 3
10 Engerau Boys Juniors 3 1 0 2 14:34 (-20) 3
11 FC Golden Time 3 0 1 2 19:23 (-4) 1
12 MFC Mystery 2 0 0 2 10:17 (-7) 0
13 Galacticos 3 0 0 3 11:23 (-12) 0
14 Voľný žreb 3 0 0 3 0:15 (-15) 0