Menu
Sponzori
Vyhľadávanie
Tabulky
Strelci,fauly,karty
Rozpisy,výsledky
Členovia
Diskusia
Videá,fotky,dokumenty
Kontakt
Kalendár
Úvod
Odkazy
Dokumenty
Prihlásenie
Zoznam zápasov
Sezóna :
36. ročník LETO
select
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny s detailami
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny bez detailov
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Späť
2. BLMF - tyzden :
8. 6. 2020
19:00
2.BLMF A MBK
FC Blue Dragons
vs
Never Easy
13 : 3
8. 6. 2020
18:30
2.BLMF A ABK
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
FC Economist Bratislava
5 : 3
8. 6. 2020
20:50
2.BLMF C IFR
FC Sisini
vs
Profesionali
11 : 4
8. 6. 2020
18:30
2.BLMF C IFR
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
10 : 3
8. 6. 2020
19:45
2.BLMF C IFR
Sporting Academica
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
3 : 8
2. BLMF - tyzden :
15. 6. 2020
19:45
B MBN/IKY
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
1 : 17
16. 6. 2020
19:00
A MBK
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
FC Blue Dragons
7 : 5
15. 6. 2020
20:50
C IKY
FC Sisini
vs
Never Easy
9 : 5
15. 6. 2020
18:30
C PSK
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
FC Economist Bratislava
5 : 2
15. 6. 2020
19:45
C PSK
Sporting Academica
vs
Profesionali
12 : 4
2. BLMF - tyzden :
29. 6. 2020
19:45
C MBN
Profesionali
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
3 : 18
29. 6. 2020
20:50
C MBN
FC Economist Bratislava
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
4 : 9
29. 6. 2020
18:30
C MBN
FC Sisini
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
10 : 2
30. 6. 2020
18:45
MBK
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
FC Blue Dragons
1 : 7
29. 6. 2020
20:50
B IKY
Sporting Academica
vs
Never Easy
5 : 6
2. BLMF - tyzden :
22. 6. 2020
20:50
C ABK
FC Economist Bratislava
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
5 : 14
22. 6. 2020
18:30
B IKY
Never Easy
vs
Profesionali
8 : 5
23. 6. 2020
18:45
A MBK
FC Blue Dragons
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
13 : 8
22. 6. 2020
19:45
C ABK
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
FC Sisini
2 : 4
22. 6. 2020
18:30
C SCY
Sporting Academica
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
5 : 4 PP
2. BLMF - tyzden :
26. 7. 2020
19:00
B PSK
Never Easy
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
4 : 15
7. 7. 2020
18:45
A MBK
FC Blue Dragons
vs
FC Economist Bratislava
4 : 2
6. 7. 2020
18:30
A MBN
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
Profesionali
11 : 5
6. 7. 2020
19:45
C PSK
FC Sisini
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
16 : 4
6. 7. 2020
18:30
C PSK
Sporting Academica
vs
FC MAGIC 2004
2 : 11
2. BLMF - tyzden :
14. 7. 2020
18:45
A MBK
FC Blue Dragons
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
4 : 10
13. 7. 2020
18:30
A ABK
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
Never Easy
7 : 2
26. 7. 2020
20:00
B PSK
FC Sisini
vs
FC Economist Bratislava
5 : 0 K
13. 7. 2020
18:30
B PSK
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
Profesionali
4 : 6
13. 7. 2020
19:45
A ABK
Sporting Academica
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
3 : 6
2. BLMF - tyzden :
20. 7. 2020
18:30
C IFR
Profesionali
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
9 : 4
20. 7. 2020
19:45
C IFR
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
9 : 14
21. 7. 2020
18:45
A MBK
FC Sisini
vs
FC Blue Dragons
1 : 7
20. 7. 2020
18:30
B ABK
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
Never Easy
3 : 7
20. 7. 2020
20:50
C IFR
Sporting Academica
vs
FC Economist Bratislava
7 : 6 PP
2. BLMF - tyzden :
27. 7. 2020
18:30
A IKY
FC Economist Bratislava
vs
Profesionali
9 : 10 PP
27. 7. 2020
20:50
B IFR
Never Easy
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
8 : 12
27. 7. 2020
20:50
A IKY
FC Sisini
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
0 : 5
27. 7. 2020
18:30
B IFR
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
Inter BCB Glóbus
5 : 6
28. 7. 2020
18:45
A MBK
Sporting Academica
vs
FC Blue Dragons
6 : 4
2. BLMF - tyzden :
3. 8. 2020
18:30
B PJK
Never Easy
vs
FC Economist Bratislava
2 : 5
4. 8. 2020
19:00
A SCY
FC Blue Dragons
vs
Profesionali
9 : 8 PP
3. 8. 2020
18:30
A ABK
Inter BCB Glóbus
vs
FC Kolonia Zlaté Klasy
10 : 7
2. 8. 2020
18:30
C
FC MAGIC 2004
vs
Engerau Boys Juniors
0 : 5 K
2. 8. 2020
19:45
C SCY
Sporting Academica
vs
FC Sisini
0 : 5 K
Späť