1 |
8. 9. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
9 : 12 |
|
Góly: |
Bakus Samuel ( 1 ),Hološka Adam ( 5 ),Fazika Tomáš ( 1 ),Dolog ml. Jozef ( 1 ),Žibek Mário ( 1 ) |
Pánis Radoslav ( 3 ),Staňo Marek ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 3 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 5 ) |
|
1 |
8. 9. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
BSC Monaco |
12 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Gombarčik Michal ( 2 ),Pánis Michal ( 2 ),Pánis Peter ( 2 ),Kollár Michal ( 2 ),Pažický Tomáš ( 3 ),Minich Patrik ( 1 ) |
Zelenický Martin ( 1 ),Rohovský Viliam ( 2 ),Henzel Ján ( 1 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ) |
|
1 |
8. 9. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
Segafredo Team |
20 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Fazika Jozef ( 1 ),Lacko Roman ( 2 ),Studený Michal ( 12 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 1 ),Vrták Peter ( 4 ) |
Brestovanský Peter ( 1 ),Kočan Miloš ( 3 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 2 ) |
|
1 |
16. 11. 2019 |
13:15 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
Elán Kanianka |
14 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Hajduk Ján ( 1 ),Vavro Martin ( 6 ),Blaho Ján ( 1 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ),Kochan Boris ( 1 ),Mišeje Patrik ( 4 ) |
Špeťko Oliver ( 1 ),Binder Roman ( 2 ),Rendek Róbert ( 2 ) |
|
2 |
15. 9. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
12 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Pánis Michal ( 1 ),Mojžiš Marek ( 1 ),Vážan Roman ( 1 ),Kollár Michal ( 3 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 1 ),Minich Patrik ( 3 ),Šunik Jozef ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 1 ) |
Floriš Peter ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 1 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 3 ),Liška Róbert ( 2 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Kobulda Jaroslav ( 1 ) |
|
2 |
15. 9. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
7edma Patrioti |
11 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Meluš Ivan ( 1 ),Fazika Jozef ( 1 ),Lacko Roman ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 5 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 2 ) |
Hološka Jozef ( 1 ),Žibek Mário ( 1 ) |
|
2 |
15. 9. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
BSC Monaco |
18 : 14 |
|
Góly: |
Blaho Ján ( 2 ),Kochan Boris ( 1 ),Štálnik Ján ( 1 ),Kochan Libor ( 6 ),Mihalička Ján ( 8 ) |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 3 ),Rohovský Viliam ( 1 ),Henzel Ján ( 1 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 3 ),Parizek Martin ( 2 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 3 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 1 ) |
|
2 |
15. 9. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
Segafredo Team |
11 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Pekár Peter ( 8 ),Pacher Ján ( 1 ),Šimko Marián ( 2 ) |
Brestovanský Peter ( 1 ),Karady Roman ( 1 ),Stovička Ľubomír ( 1 ),Šovčík Andrej ( 1 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 1 ),Stovička Samuel ( 4 ) |
|
3 |
22. 9. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
Segafredo Team |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
6 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Kočan Miloš ( 1 ),Stovička Ľubomír ( 1 ),Šovčík Andrej ( 1 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 3 ) |
Hajduk Ján ( 1 ),Vavro Martin ( 3 ),Blaho Ján ( 1 ),Mihalička Ján ( 3 ) |
|
3 |
22. 9. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
Elán Kanianka |
5 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Kováč Ľubomír ( 1 ),Rybár Ivan ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 2 ),Liška Róbert ( 1 ) |
Pekár Peter ( 3 ),Pacher Ján ( 1 ),Janek Miroslav ( 3 ),Grman Peter ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Pekár Peter ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
22. 9. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
Dream Team Matrix |
6 : 12 |
|
Góly: |
Opálený Miloš ( 1 ),Dudáš Milan ( 3 ),Hološka Adam ( 2 ) |
Gombarčik Michal ( 1 ),Pánis Michal ( 1 ),Mojžiš Marek ( 2 ),Pažický Tomáš ( 2 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 2 ),Hollý Martin ( 2 ),Pipíška Tomáš ( 1 ),Šunik Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Hološka Tomáš ( 1 ),Hološka Adam ( 1 ) |
Minich Patrik ( 1 ) |
|
3 |
22. 9. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
BSC Monaco |
Deportivo Kanianka |
7 : 21 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 5 ),Rohovský Viliam ( 1 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ) |
Meluš Ivan ( 3 ),Lacko Roman ( 4 ),Studený Michal ( 7 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 6 ) |
|
4 |
29. 9. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
5 : 26 |
|
Góly: |
Hološka Adam ( 1 ),Albertovič Simon ( 3 ),Lukáč Adam ( 1 ) |
Blaho Ján ( 1 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ),Kochan Boris ( 4 ),Mišeje Patrik ( 15 ),Mihalička Ján ( 5 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Hološka Jozef ( 1 ),Šulek Patrik ( 1 ) |
|
|
4 |
29. 9. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
BSC Monaco |
Elán Kanianka |
5 : 23 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 1 ),Škrobák Juraj ( 1 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 3 ) |
Pekár Peter ( 14 ),Homola Miroslav ( 2 ),Bušík Peter ( 3 ),Studený Štefan ( 2 ),Binder Roman ( 2 ) |
|
4 |
29. 9. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
Segafredo Team |
10 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Floriš Peter ( 1 ),Staňo Marek ( 2 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 4 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 2 ),Liška Róbert ( 1 ) |
Brestovanský Peter ( 1 ),Kočan Miloš ( 2 ),Pročka Branislav ( 1 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 1 ),Rybárik Marián ( 1 ),Krško Lukáš ( 2 ),Švec Martin ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Liška Róbert ( 1 ) |
|
|
4 |
29. 9. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
Deportivo Kanianka |
7 : 12 |
|
Góly: |
Mojžiš Marek ( 2 ),Kollár Michal ( 1 ),Minich Patrik ( 2 ),Pipíška Tomáš ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 1 ) |
Meluš Ivan ( 1 ),Lacko Roman ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 4 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 2 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 3 ) |
|
5 |
6. 10. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
Segafredo Team |
BSC Monaco |
12 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Kočan Miloš ( 3 ),Šovčík Andrej ( 2 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 6 ),Švec Martin ( 1 ) |
Zelenický Martin ( 1 ),Zelenický Lukáš ( 3 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 2 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
10. 10. 2019 |
17:00 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
Dream Team Matrix |
12 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Vavro Martin ( 2 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ),Mišeje Patrik ( 9 ) |
Šidlo Peter ( 1 ),Pánis Peter ( 1 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Pánis Peter ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
6. 10. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
5 : 2 |
|
Góly: |
Meluš Ivan ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 3 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 1 ) |
Hoffmann Jozef ( 1 ),Vážan Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
5 |
6. 10. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
7edma Patrioti |
18 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Halaška Ivan ( 1 ),Pekár Peter ( 11 ),Homola Miroslav ( 2 ),Janek Miroslav ( 1 ),Studený Štefan ( 1 ),Šimko Marián ( 2 ) |
Martinák Roman ( 1 ),Šulek Patrik ( 1 ),Albertovič Simon ( 3 ),Žibek Mário ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Hološka Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
13. 10. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
Elán Kanianka |
5 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Šidlo Peter ( 1 ),Mojžiš Marek ( 1 ),Vážan Roman ( 1 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 1 ) |
Pekár Peter ( 1 ),Homola Miroslav ( 2 ),Studený Štefan ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Pipíška Tomáš ( 1 ) |
Burghart Henrich ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
13. 10. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
Segafredo Team |
13 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Dudáš Milan ( 7 ),Hološka Adam ( 4 ),Albertovič Simon ( 1 ),Paulík Adam ( 1 ) |
Brestovanský Peter ( 2 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Kočan Miloš ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
13. 10. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
14 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Meluš Ivan ( 4 ),Studený Michal ( 2 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 3 ),Vrták Peter ( 3 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 2 ) |
Vavro Martin ( 2 ),Kochan Boris ( 2 ),Mihalička Ján ( 3 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Vavro Martin ( 1 ) |
|
6 |
13. 10. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
BSC Monaco |
3 : 16 |
|
Góly: |
Staňo Marek ( 1 ),Rybár Ivan ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 1 ) |
Spišák Slavomír ( 1 ),Zelenický Lukáš ( 2 ),Laczko Tomáš ( 2 ),Henzel Ján ( 1 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 3 ),Belko Ján ( 1 ),Parizek Martin ( 1 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 4 ) |
|
7 |
20. 10. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
Deportivo Kanianka |
9 : 13 |
|
Góly: |
Pekár Peter ( 3 ),Janek Miroslav ( 1 ),Špeťko Oliver ( 4 ),Binder Roman ( 1 ) |
Meluš Ivan ( 3 ),Lacko Roman ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 5 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 3 ) |
|
7 |
20. 10. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
14 : 10 |
|
Góly: |
Priehoda Róbert ( 2 ),Blaho Ján ( 1 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 2 ),Kochan Boris ( 7 ),Solárik Jozef ( 2 ) |
Staňo Marek ( 1 ),Rybár Ivan ( 1 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 5 ),Liška Róbert ( 3 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ) |
|
|
7 |
20. 10. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
Segafredo Team |
Dream Team Matrix |
3 : 14 |
|
Góly: |
Kočan Miloš ( 2 ),Švec Martin ( 1 ) |
Pánis Michal ( 1 ),Mojžiš Marek ( 1 ),Vážan Roman ( 1 ),Franek Michal ( 1 ),Pažický Tomáš ( 1 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 3 ),Minich Patrik ( 3 ),Šunik Jozef ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 2 ) |
|
7 |
20. 10. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
BSC Monaco |
7edma Patrioti |
13 : 12 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 5 ),Laczko Tomáš ( 2 ),Belko Ján ( 1 ),Parizek Martin ( 2 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 2 ) |
Opálený Miloš ( 2 ),Perniš Dalibor ( 2 ),Dolog Jozef ( 2 ),Martinák Roman ( 2 ),Žibek Mário ( 2 ),Paulík Adam ( 2 ) |
|
8 |
27. 10. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
7edma Patrioti |
14 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Kováč Ľubomír ( 3 ),Staňo Marek ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 1 ),Vážan Jozef ( 2 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 3 ),Kobulda Jaroslav ( 1 ),Liška Róbert ( 3 ) |
Opálený Miloš ( 1 ),Hološka Jozef ( 1 ),Fazika Tomáš ( 2 ),Paulík Adam ( 1 ) |
|
8 |
30. 11. 2019 |
14:00 |
|
BSC Monaco |
Dream Team Matrix |
6 : 15 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 3 ),Zvalo Miroslav ( 1 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 2 ) |
Šidlo Peter ( 2 ),Pánis Michal ( 3 ),Švorc Michal ( 1 ),Hric František ( 1 ),Pažický Tomáš ( 1 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 2 ),Minich Patrik ( 2 ),Hollý Martin ( 1 ),Pipíška Tomáš ( 2 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Krč-Konečný Michal ( 1 ) |
Hric František ( 1 ) |
|
8 |
27. 10. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
Segafredo Team |
Deportivo Kanianka |
11 : 10 |
|
Góly: |
Karady Roman ( 1 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 2 ),Krško Lukáš ( 5 ),Stovička Samuel ( 3 ) |
Fazika Jozef ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 3 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Vrták Peter ( 4 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Trenčiansky Maroš ( 1 ) |
|
|
8 |
27. 10. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
10 : 23 |
|
Góly: |
Pacher Ján ( 2 ),Homola Miroslav ( 1 ),Janek Miroslav ( 2 ),Binder Roman ( 5 ) |
Vavro Martin ( 8 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ),Kochan Boris ( 5 ),Mišeje Patrik ( 9 ) |
|
9 |
3. 11. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
Dream Team Matrix |
11 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Floriš Peter ( 1 ),Rybár Ivan ( 1 ),Vážan Jozef ( 1 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 4 ),Liška Róbert ( 4 ) |
Mojžiš Marek ( 2 ),Minich Patrik ( 3 ),Stehlík Ján ( 4 ) |
|
9 |
30. 11. 2019 |
12:30 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
Deportivo Kanianka |
8 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Opálený Miloš ( 1 ),Dudáš Milan ( 2 ),Albertovič Simon ( 1 ),Žibek Mário ( 4 ) |
Studený Michal ( 3 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
9 |
3. 11. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
BSC Monaco |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
8 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 5 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 1 ),Parizek Martin ( 1 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ) |
Vavro Martin ( 5 ),Kochan Boris ( 1 ),Mihalička Ján ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Krč-Konečný Michal ( 1 ) |
Kochan Libor ( 1 ) |
|
9 |
3. 11. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
Segafredo Team |
Elán Kanianka |
9 : 11 |
|
Góly: |
Kočan Miloš ( 3 ),Stovička Ľubomír ( 1 ),Ďurina Tomáš ( 1 ),Rybárik Marián ( 1 ),Stovička Samuel ( 2 ),Švec Martin ( 1 ) |
Halaška Ivan ( 1 ),Pekár Peter ( 6 ),Mendel Matej ( 1 ),Šimko Marián ( 3 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Stovička Ľubomír ( 1 ),Ďurina Tomáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
10 |
10. 11. 2019 |
8:00 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
Segafredo Team |
26 : 8 |
|
Góly: |
Vavro Martin ( 7 ),Blaho Ján ( 2 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 3 ),Kochan Boris ( 3 ),Mišeje Patrik ( 11 ) |
Brestovanský Peter ( 1 ),Kočan Miloš ( 3 ),Šovčík Andrej ( 3 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 1 ) |
|
10 |
10. 11. 2019 |
9:15 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
7 : 11 |
|
Góly: |
Pekár Peter ( 2 ),Janek Miroslav ( 1 ),Binder Roman ( 4 ) |
Staňo Marek ( 1 ),Rybár Ivan ( 3 ),Zimányi Tomáš ( 1 ),Liška Róbert ( 6 ) |
|
10 |
10. 11. 2019 |
10:30 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
7edma Patrioti |
11 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Gombarčik Michal ( 2 ),Mojžiš Marek ( 1 ),Vážan Roman ( 1 ),Minich Patrik ( 4 ),Hollý Martin ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 2 ) |
Opálený Miloš ( 1 ),Dudáš Milan ( 1 ),Bakus Samuel ( 2 ),Žibek Mário ( 1 ),Paulík Adam ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Hološka Adam ( 1 ) |
|
|
Červené karty |
|
Dolog Jozef ( 1 ),Martinák Roman ( 1 ) |
|
10 |
10. 11. 2019 |
11:45 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
BSC Monaco |
27 : 3 |
|
Góly: |
Meluš Ivan ( 5 ),Fazika Jozef ( 1 ),Lacko Roman ( 3 ),Studený Michal ( 15 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Čampiš Jozef ( 2 ) |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 1 ),Henzel Ján ( 2 ) |
|
11 |
24. 8. 2020 |
18:15 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
7edma Patrioti |
15 : 11 |
|
Góly: |
Hajduk Ján ( 1 ),Vavro Martin ( 3 ),Kochan Boris ( 3 ),Mišeje Patrik ( 4 ),Mihalička Ján ( 4 ) |
Švolík Martin ( 2 ),Bakus Samuel ( 5 ),Hološka Adam ( 3 ),Žibek Mário ( 1 ) |
|
11 |
23. 8. 2020 |
9:15 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
BSC Monaco |
6 : 10 |
|
Góly: |
Homola Miroslav ( 1 ),Janek Miroslav ( 1 ),Grman Peter ( 2 ),Mendel Matej ( 2 ) |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 2 ),Laczko Tomáš ( 1 ),Rohovský Viliam ( 2 ),Henzel Ján ( 1 ),Gebrlin Branislav ( 2 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 1 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 1 ) |
|
11 |
23. 8. 2020 |
10:30 |
|
Segafredo Team |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
10 : 4 |
|
Góly: |
Kočan Miloš ( 3 ),Ďurina Tomáš ( 1 ),Šulek Patrik ( 3 ),Švolík Jozef ( 2 ),Špeťko Ján ( 1 ) |
Floriš Peter ( 1 ),Staňo Marek ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 1 ),Liška Róbert ( 1 ) |
|
11 |
23. 8. 2020 |
11:45 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
Dream Team Matrix |
15 : 9 |
|
Góly: |
Fazika Jozef ( 1 ),Lacko Roman ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 8 ),Haulík Marcel ( 2 ),Špeťko Matej ( 1 ),Hanus Anton ( 2 ) |
Mojžiš Marek ( 1 ),Vážan Roman ( 2 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 1 ),Minich Patrik ( 4 ),Stehlík Ján ( 1 ) |
|
12 |
30. 8. 2020 |
8:00 |
|
BSC Monaco |
Segafredo Team |
4 : 13 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Lukáš ( 3 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 1 ) |
Stovička Ľubomír ( 1 ),Šovčík Andrej ( 1 ),Ďurina Tomáš ( 2 ),Rybárik Marián ( 1 ),Krško Lukáš ( 3 ),Šulek Patrik ( 2 ),Švec Martin ( 2 ),Švolík Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
|
Švolík Jozef ( 1 ) |
|
12 |
30. 8. 2020 |
9:15 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
5 : 0 K |
12 |
30. 8. 2020 |
10:30 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
Deportivo Kanianka |
5 : 13 |
|
Góly: |
Štubňa Ján ( 1 ),Velikov Andrej ( 1 ),Hoffmann Jozef ( 2 ),Liška Róbert ( 1 ) |
Hrehuš Lukáš ( 2 ),Lacko Roman ( 1 ),Studený Michal ( 7 ),Haulík Marcel ( 1 ),Kolár Jaroslav ( 2 ) |
|
12 |
30. 8. 2020 |
11:45 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
Elán Kanianka |
0 : 5 K |
13 |
6. 9. 2020 |
8:00 |
|
Elán Kanianka |
Dream Team Matrix |
5 : 12 |
|
Góly: |
Pacher Ján ( 1 ),Homola Miroslav ( 1 ),Janek Miroslav ( 2 ),Šimko Marián ( 1 ) |
Kollár Michal ( 1 ),Pažický Tomáš ( 2 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 2 ),Minich Patrik ( 1 ),Šunik Jozef ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 5 ) |
|
13 |
6. 9. 2020 |
9:15 |
|
Segafredo Team |
7edma Patrioti |
7 : 7 |
|
Góly: |
Stovička Ľubomír ( 1 ),Šovčík Andrej ( 1 ),Rybárik Marián ( 2 ),Šulek Patrik ( 2 ),Švec Martin ( 1 ) |
Valko Martin ( 2 ),Perniš Dalibor ( 2 ),Hološka Adam ( 3 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Ďurina Tomáš ( 1 ) |
Valko Martin ( 1 ) |
|
13 |
6. 9. 2020 |
10:30 |
|
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
Deportivo Kanianka |
0 : 5 K |
13 |
4. 9. 2020 |
18:15 |
|
BSC Monaco |
OFK Tango Kanianka |
15 : 5 |
|
Góly: |
Zelenický Martin ( 2 ),Zelenický Lukáš ( 3 ),Krč-Konečný Michal ( 2 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 3 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 4 ),Beňadik Patrik ( 1 ) |
Štubňa Ján ( 1 ),Žember Dušan ( 1 ),Pánis Radoslav ( 1 ),Floriš Peter ( 1 ),Liška Róbert ( 1 ) |
|
14 |
13. 9. 2020 |
9:15 |
|
Deportivo Kanianka |
Elán Kanianka |
5 : 0 K |
14 |
13. 9. 2020 |
8:00 |
|
OFK Tango Kanianka |
ŠK Slovan Brezany |
2 : 21 |
|
Góly: |
Floriš Peter ( 2 ) |
Vavro Martin ( 10 ),Priehoda Róbert ( 1 ),Blaho Ján ( 1 ),Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ),Kochan Boris ( 8 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Kováč Ľubomír ( 1 ) |
Zbiňovec Ľuboš ( 1 ) |
|
14 |
13. 9. 2020 |
10:30 |
|
Dream Team Matrix |
Segafredo Team |
9 : 6 |
|
Góly: |
Mojžiš Marek ( 1 ),Vážan Roman ( 1 ),Pažický Tomáš ( 1 ),Baláž Ľudovít ( 2 ),Šunik Jozef ( 1 ),Stehlík Ján ( 3 ) |
Kočan Miloš ( 2 ),Belkacem Khadir ( 2 ),Šulek Patrik ( 1 ),Boško Tomáš ( 1 ) |
|
|
Žlté karty: |
Pažický Tomáš ( 1 ) |
Ďurina Tomáš ( 1 ) |
|
14 |
13. 9. 2020 |
11:45 |
|
7edma Patrioti |
BSC Monaco |
17 : 14 |
|
Góly: |
Krivák Patrik ( 1 ),Hološka Tomáš ( 2 ),Švolík Martin ( 3 ),Bakus Samuel ( 4 ),Albertovič Simon ( 4 ),Žibek Mário ( 3 ) |
Zelenický Martin ( 1 ),Zelenický Lukáš ( 5 ),Henzel Ján ( 1 ),Gebrlin Branislav ( 3 ),Spišák Nikolas ( 2 ),Žilla Radoslav ( 1 ),Beňadik Patrik ( 1 ) |
|