Menu
Sponzori
Vyhľadávanie
Tabulky
Strelci,fauly,karty
Rozpisy,výsledky
Členovia
Diskusia
Videá,fotky,dokumenty
Kontakt
Kalendár
Úvod
Odkazy
Dokumenty
Prihlásenie
Zoznam zápasov
Sezóna :
36. ročník LETO
select
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny s detailami
Rozpisy/Výsledky sezóny bez detailov
Kolo:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Späť
BLMF B :
7. 6. 2020
17:00
BLMF-2B C PJK
Kekuleho Potaš
vs
Young Red Devils
8 : 6
7. 6. 2020
19:30
BLMF-2B C PJK
Druholigonieri
vs
FK Horský Park
10 : 13
7. 6. 2020
18:15
BLMF-2B C PJK
Different Colours United
vs
FC Lions
3 : 9
7. 6. 2020
17:00
BLMF-2B B MBN
OFM Štrkovec
vs
FC Hilfiger
7 : 6
BLMF B :
21. 6. 2020
17:00
BLMF-2B A MBN
FC Lions
vs
FC Hilfiger
9 : 8 PP
21. 6. 2020
18:15
BLMF-2B C PJK
Druholigonieri
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
5 : 4
21. 6. 2020
19:30
BLMF-2B C PJK
Different Colours United
vs
Young Red Devils
2 : 7
21. 6. 2020
18:15
BLMF-2B A MBN
OFM Štrkovec
vs
FK Horský Park
5 : 6
BLMF B :
28. 6. 2020
17:00
B PJK/IFR
FK Horský Park
vs
FC Hilfiger
10 : 7
28. 6. 2020
17:00
C PSK
Young Red Devils
vs
FC Lions
12 : 8
28. 6. 2020
18:15
B PJK/IFR
Different Colours United
vs
Druholigonieri
9 : 8
28. 6. 2020
19:30
B IFR
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
18 : 7
BLMF B :
5. 7. 2020
18:00
C PJK
Young Red Devils
vs
FC Hilfiger
9 : 8 PP
5. 7. 2020
20:30
C PJK
Kekuleho Potaš
vs
FK Horský Park
3 : 8
5. 7. 2020
18:00
B MBN
Druholigonieri
vs
FC Lions
3 : 16
5. 7. 2020
20:30
B IKY/MBN
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Different Colours United
18 : 4
BLMF B :
12. 7. 2020
17:30
C PJK
Kekuleho Potaš
vs
FC Hilfiger
6 : 3
12. 7. 2020
18:45
C PJK
Druholigonieri
vs
Young Red Devils
7 : 6 PP
12. 7. 2020
20:00
B PJK/IFR
Different Colours United
vs
FK Horský Park
6 : 27
12. 7. 2020
18:45
B IFR
OFM Štrkovec
vs
FC Lions
6 : 7 PP
BLMF B :
19. 7. 2020
18:45
A IKY
FK Horský Park
vs
FC Lions
2 : 11
19. 7. 2020
17:30
A IKY
Druholigonieri
vs
FC Hilfiger
12 : 11
19. 7. 2020
18:45
B PSK
Different Colours United
vs
Kekuleho Potaš
5 : 7
19. 7. 2020
18:45
C PJK
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Young Red Devils
17 : 3
BLMF B :
14. 6. 2020
17:00
2BLMF-B C PJK
Young Red Devils
vs
FK Horský Park
3 : 8
14. 6. 2020
17:00
2BLMF-B B IFR
Kekuleho Potaš
vs
FC Lions
2 : 8
14. 6. 2020
17:00
2BLMF-B A IKY
Different Colours United
vs
FC Hilfiger
8 : 12
21. 6. 2020
19:30
2BLMF-C dohrávka IFR (2x20)
OFM Štrkovec
vs
Druholigonieri
7 : 3
Späť