Menu

Štatistika hráčov

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Poradie Hráč Góly Družstvo
1 Hybben Patrik 44 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
2 Brezničan František 38 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
3 Kušnier Jozef 26 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
4 Michalec Richard 24 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
5 Gáborík Adam 23 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
6 Valášik Daniel 22 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
7 Valient Andrej 21 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
8 Kuriš Marek 20 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Pavlík Martin 20 Piráti Piráti
10 Skotnický Patrik 19 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
11 Štrbák Patrik 18 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Vrábel Michal 18 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
13 Štrbák Martin 17 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Bezák Lukáš 17 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Vadovský Eduard 17 Piráti Piráti
16 Borovička Jakub 16 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Motlo Juraj 16 Disco Team Disco Team
Sádecký Kristián 16 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Svoboda Milan 16 DreamTeam DreamTeam
20 Augustín Dominik 15 DreamTeam DreamTeam
21 Drblík Tomáš 14 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
22 Zemko Peter 13 Dreváci Dreváci
23 Janáček Jozef 12 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Mokrička Jaroslav 12 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
25 Baránek Martin 11 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Galát Marek 11 Piráti Piráti
Klabník Milan 11 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Slaninka Lukáš 11 Disco Team Disco Team
29 Abík Milan 10 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Bielik Lukáš 10 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Brigant Tomáš 10 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hladký Alexander 10 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Janco Martin 10 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kalaš Gabriel 10 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Šterdas Filip 10 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Tomáš Michal 10 Disco Team Disco Team
37 Dánek Martin 9 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hričo Tomáš 9 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kališík Jaroslav 9 Piráti Piráti
Kováč Tomáš 9 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Mišutka Peter 9 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Socha ml Peter 9 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Špita Juraj 9 Disco Team Disco Team
44 Hlušek Dušan 8 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Majerka Rudolf 8 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Papšo Lukáš 8 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Paulec Ladislav 8 Piráti Piráti
Socha Peter 8 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Vala Marián 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
50 Folučka Miroslav 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Gajdošík Ľuboš 7 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hladký Jakub 7 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hudek Roman 7 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Kurus Róbert 7 Disco Team Disco Team
Kvaššay Marek 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Masaryk Peter 7 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Šutorík Peter 7 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
58 Klabník Miroslav 6 Piráti Piráti
Pobijak Peter 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
60 Ďurkech Peter 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hrnčík Marián 5 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Jakubek Samuel 5 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Magerčiak Ľuboš 5 Dreváci Dreváci
Milo Ivan 5 Piráti Piráti
Minarech Michal 5 Dreváci Dreváci
Mizerik Lukáš 5 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Seko Patrik 5 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Škrabak Adam 5 Disco Team Disco Team
69 Almásy Miroslav 4 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Borčický Tomáš 4 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Čelko Lukáš 4 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Furdzo Patrik 4 Disco Team Disco Team
Kušnier Luboš 4 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Mičúch Tomáš 4 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Pecník Andrej 4 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Rebro Róbert 4 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
77 Bauer Marián 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Gajdošík Michal 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Gardian Martin 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Hlaváč Martin 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kušnier Radoslav 3 Piráti Piráti
Martinka Andrej 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Novosad Dominik 3 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Otradovec Filip 3 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Pišoja Marián 3 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Pišoja ml. Marián 3 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Valient Jakub 3 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Vápeník Matej 3 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Varhaník Tomáš 3 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
90 Barenčík Jakub 2 Disco Team Disco Team
Bartovič Lukáš 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Belušík Miroslav 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Braciník Pavol 2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Bulik Boris 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Čampiš Jozef 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Ďurkech Tomaš 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kmecík Matej 2 Disco Team Disco Team
Petrík Martin 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Smatana Matej 2 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Šefara Michal 2 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Vicena Patrik 2 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Vojtek Miloš 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Zadňančin Peter 2 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
104 Beluský Peter 1 Piráti Piráti
Buday Andrej 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Fekete Branislav 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Fuček Michal 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Galčík Štefan 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Haviar Marek 1 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Hladký Adam 1 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Jeleník Roman 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Kostelanský Pavol 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kostka Kristián 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kucharík Tomáš 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Macháček Slavomír 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Michálek Jozef 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Moško Martin 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Mrišo Ondrej 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Ondrušek Milan 1 Piráti Piráti
Slaninka Peter 1 Disco Team Disco Team
Smatana Adrian 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Vicena Rastislav 1 Piráti Piráti

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Poradie Hráč Góly Družstvo
1 Hybben Patrik 78 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
2 Čelko Lukáš 57 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
3 Michalec Richard 46 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
4 Skotnický Patrik 39 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
5 Masaryk Peter 36 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Valášik Daniel 36 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
7 Brezničan František 33 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
8 Valient Jakub 32 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
9 Pavlík Martin 31 Piráti Piráti
10 Kušnier Jozef 30 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
11 Abík Milan 27 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
12 Klabník Miro 26 Falcons Falcons
Mišutka Peter 26 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
14 Kuriš Marek 24 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
15 Mičúch Tomáš 23 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Valient Andrej 23 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
17 Janáček Jozef 22 Wild Boys Wild Boys
18 Gajdošík Marek 21 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hričo Tomáš 21 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Sádecký Kristián 21 Deportivo Deportivo
Socha Peter 21 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
22 Gáborík Adam 20 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
23 Borčický Tomáš 18 Deportivo Deportivo
Vrábel Michal 18 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Zemko Peter 18 Dreváci Dreváci
26 Harušinec Jakub 16 Deportivo Deportivo
Pobijak Peter 16 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Šterdas Filip 16 Wild Boys Wild Boys
29 Dánek Martin 15 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Galát Marek 15 Falcons Falcons
Kališík Jaroslav 15 Piráti Piráti
32 Baránek Martin 14 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Brigant Tomáš 14 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Varhaník Tomáš 14 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
35 Bartovič Lukáš 13 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Drblík Tomáš 13 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Janco Martin 13 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Michal 13 DreamTeam DreamTeam
39 Ďuriš Michal 12 Deportivo Deportivo
Folučka Miroslav 12 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Jurkovič Peter 12 Piráti Piráti
Magerčiak Ľuboš 12 Dreváci Dreváci
Slaninka Lukáš 12 Disco Team Disco Team
44 Bielik Lukáš 11 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Hlušek Dušan 11 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Milo Ivan 11 Piráti Piráti
Seko Patrik 11 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vadovský Eduard 11 Piráti Piráti
49 Augustín Dominik 10 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Bauer Marián 10 Dreváci Dreváci
Kvaššay Peter 10 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Rebro Róbert 10 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
53 Gažo Peter 9 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Hrnčík Marián 9 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Klabník Milan 9 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Mokrička Jaroslav 9 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Motlo Juraj 9 Disco Team Disco Team
Papšo Lukáš 9 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Petrík Martin 9 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Pišoja ml. Marián 9 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
61 Bezák Lukáš 8 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Borovička Jakub 8 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Gajdošík Michal 8 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hladký Jakub 8 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hlaváč Martin 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Šefara Michal 8 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
67 Habáň Ľubomír 7 Deportivo Deportivo
Kozák Jozef 7 Deportivo Deportivo
Krčmárik Peter 7 Disco Team Disco Team
Kurus Róbert 7 Disco Team Disco Team
Pišoja Marián 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Smatana Adrian 7 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Šamaj Jaroslav 7 Falcons Falcons
Šamaj Marek 7 Falcons Falcons
75 Buday Andrej 6 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hladký Adam 6 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Jakubek Samuel 6 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kušnier Radoslav 6 Piráti Piráti
Mieris Ľuboš 6 Falcons Falcons
Ušiak Tomáš 6 Deportivo Deportivo
Zahradnik Juraj 6 Deportivo Deportivo
82 Belušík Miroslav 5 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Boško Lukáš 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Braciník Pavol 5 Deportivo Deportivo
Čampiš Jozef 5 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Hošták Miroslav 5 Deportivo Deportivo
Hrenák Michal 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Jandzík Pavol 5 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kostelanský Pavol 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Ondrušek Milan 5 Piráti Piráti
Pecník Andrej 5 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Záhradník Ján 5 Deportivo Deportivo
93 Adamík Jaroslav 4 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Brigant Daniel 4 Disco Team Disco Team
Jakúbek Matej 4 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kopinec Radovan 4 Deportivo Deportivo
Kováč Tomáš 4 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kubačka Marek 4 Falcons Falcons
Kucharik Tomáš 4 Disco Team Disco Team
Kušnier Luboš 4 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Martinka Tomáš 4 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Škrabak Adam 4 Disco Team Disco Team
Veselý Ivan 4 Dreváci Dreváci
Vicena Patrik 4 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Voško Ivan 4 Piráti Piráti
Zreničík Branislav 4 Falcons Falcons
107 Bušík Matej 3 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Dvorščík Ján 3 Falcons Falcons
Galčík Štefan 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Gardian Martin 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Gardian Peter 3 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Hladký Alexander 3 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Knažko Anton 3 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Majerka Rudolf 3 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Manik Tomáš 3 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Mičo Jaroslav 3 Disco Team Disco Team
Prekop Tibor 3 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Slávik Lukáš 3 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Španik Milan 3 Piráti Piráti
Špita Juraj 3 Disco Team Disco Team
Vaštik Jozef 3 Piráti Piráti
Vojtek Miloš 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Volner Marek 3 Falcons Falcons
124 Bednár Miroslav 2 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Dolinka Dominik 2 Deportivo Deportivo
Ďurkech Tomaš 2 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Haviar Marek 2 Deportivo Deportivo
Chudovský Juraj 2 Disco Team Disco Team
Macháček Slavomír 2 Dreváci Dreváci
Marko Nikolas 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Minarech Michal 2 Dreváci Dreváci
Mrišo Ondrej 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vala Marián 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vojtek Ľubomír 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Zadňančin Peter 2 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
136 Čerňan Tomáš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Fekete Branislav 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Fuček Michal 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Gottvald Michal 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Harvanek Roman 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Hudek Roman 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Janíček Tomáš 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Kňažko Martin 1 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Kršík Jakub 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kvaššay Marek 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Milo Lukáš 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Minarčík Erik 1 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Miškov Marek 1 Falcons Falcons
Mišutka Ján 1 Piráti Piráti
Otradovec Daniel 1 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Otradovec Filip 1 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Pavlik Mario 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Slaninka Michal 1 Disco Team Disco Team
Slaninka Peter 1 Disco Team Disco Team
Sviečka Roman 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Valient Ľubomír 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vicena Rastislav 1 Piráti Piráti

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Hráč ŽK ČK Družstvo
Gottvald Michal 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Harušinec Jakub 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Sádecký Kristián 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Zahradnik Juraj 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Brigant Daniel 1 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Chudovský Juraj 3 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Krčmárik Peter 2 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Kucharik Tomáš 1 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Slaninka Lukáš 2 1 Disco Team Disco Team
Škrabak Adam 1 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Špita Juraj 1 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Válek Václav 1 0 Disco Team Disco Team
Dánek Martin 2 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hlaváč Martin 2 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hrnčík Jaroslav 1 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hrnčík Marián 0 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Janco Martin 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kršík Jakub 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Mičúch Tomáš 4 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Mrišo Ondrej 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Michal 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Seko Patrik 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Gardian Martin 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Janíček Tomáš 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Čizmárik Martin 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Majerka Rudolf 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Skotnický Patrik 2 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Smatana Adrian 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Šefara Michal 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Zadňančin Peter 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Dvorščík Ján 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Galát Marek 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Galát Marek 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Klabník Miro 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Kubačka Marek 2 0 Falcons Falcons
Kurus Michal 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Mieris Ľuboš 2 0 Falcons Falcons
Šamaj Jaroslav 2 0 Falcons Falcons
Zreničík Branislav 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Bezák Lukáš 2 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Folučka Miroslav 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Gáborík Adam 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Kostelánsky Tomáš 0 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Pišoja Marián 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Rosina Pavol 1 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Boško Lukáš 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hladký Jakub 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hrenák Michal 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kušnier Jozef 2 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Michalec Richard 3 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Rebro Róbert 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vrábel Michal 2 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Jurkovič Peter 2 0 Piráti Piráti
Kališík Jaroslav 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Milo Ivan 2 0 Piráti Piráti
Pavlík Martin 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Voško Ivan 2 0 Piráti Piráti
Hladký Adam 1 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Hlušek Dušan 4 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Janáček Jozef 2 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Martinka Tomáš 1 1 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Bušík Matej 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Jakubek Samuel 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kováč Tomáš 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Otradovec Daniel 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Valášik Daniel 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Vicena Martin 2 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Vicena Patrik 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Poradie Hráč Góly Družstvo
1 Hybben Patrik 70 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
2 Gajdošík Marek 39 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Michalec Richard 39 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
4 Kušnier Jozef 35 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
5 Šterdas Filip 34 Wild Boys Wild Boys
6 Brezničan František 33 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
7 Petrík Michal 32 DreamTeam DreamTeam
8 Borovička Jakub 31 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
9 Galát Marek 29 Falcons Falcons
Kuriš Marek 29 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Varhaník Tomáš 29 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
12 Valient Jakub 28 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
13 Hraboš Marek 27 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
14 Almásy Miroslav 26 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Bauer Marián 26 Dreváci Dreváci
16 Mičúch Tomáš 25 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Zemko Peter 25 Dreváci Dreváci
18 Hričo Tomáš 24 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
19 Tomana Ivan 23 Piráti Piráti
20 Dánek Martin 22 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vrábel Michal 22 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
22 Kováč Tomáš 21 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Sviečka Roman 21 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
24 Abík Milan 20 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Klabník Miro 20 Falcons Falcons
Svitek Matej 20 Deportivo Deportivo
27 Bezák Lukáš 19 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Hrenák Michal 19 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Pavlík Martin 19 Piráti Piráti
Sádecký Kristián 19 Deportivo Deportivo
31 Raček Pavol 18 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
32 Ďuriš Michal 17 Deportivo Deportivo
Jurdík Rasťo 17 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Pobijak Peter 17 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Vala Marián 17 DreamTeam DreamTeam
36 Folučka Miroslav 16 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Jandzík Pavol 16 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Valient Andrej 16 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
39 Gardian Peter 15 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Hladký Adam 15 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Janáček Jozef 15 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Valašík Daniel 15 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
43 Kališík Jaroslav 14 Piráti Piráti
Ondrejička Filip 14 Deportivo Deportivo
Pecník Andrej 14 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Šamaj Marek 14 Falcons Falcons
Zlatoš Miroslav 14 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
48 Masaryk Peter 13 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Milo Ivan 13 Piráti Piráti
Otradovec Filip 13 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
51 Bologa Peter 12 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
52 Baránek Martin 11 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Buday Andrej 11 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Čampiš Jozef 11 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Gajdošík Michal 11 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
56 Gáborík Adam 10 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Gažo Peter 10 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Hlušek Dušan 10 Wild Boys Wild Boys
59 Bušík Matej 9 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Cihuňka Eduard 9 Deportivo Deportivo
Daniš Radoslav 9 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Hlaváč Martin 9 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hrkota Daniel 9 Vikings Vikings
Kušnier Luboš 9 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vaštík Peter 9 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Záhradník Ján 9 Deportivo Deportivo
67 Boško Lukáš 8 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Brigant Tomáš 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hladký Jakub 8 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hrnčík Marián 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kostelanský Martin 8 Falcons Falcons
Orávik Patrik 8 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Polník Roman 8 Vikings Vikings
Puškár Martin 8 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
75 Čelko Lukáš 7 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Hošták Miroslav 7 Deportivo Deportivo
Mokrička Jaroslav 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Petrík Martin 7 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Pišoja Marián 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Rebro Róbert 7 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Šamaj Jaroslav 7 Falcons Falcons
82 Bielik Lukáš 6 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Borčický Tomáš 6 Deportivo Deportivo
Ďurkech Tomaš 6 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Galčík Štefan 6 Dreváci Dreváci
Hudek Roman 6 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Kalaš Gabriel 6 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Kvaššay Peter 6 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Mieris Ľuboš 6 Falcons Falcons
Milo Lukáš 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Otradovec Daniel 6 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Richtárik Martin 6 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Rosina Pavol 6 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Vaštik Jozef 6 Piráti Piráti
Vicena Patrik 6 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
96 Decky Mário 5 Vikings Vikings
Dvorščík Ján 5 Falcons Falcons
Jakúbek Matej 5 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Jakubek Samuel 5 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Majerka Rudolf 5 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Minarech Michal 5 Dreváci Dreváci
Socha Peter 5 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Tomana Martin 5 Piráti Piráti
104 Bednár Lukáš 4 Vikings Vikings
Bednář Jaroslav 4 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Bologa Martin 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Čilík Viliam 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Gardian Martin 4 Dreváci Dreváci
Kramárik Vladimír 4 Piráti Piráti
Kušnier Radoslav 4 Piráti Piráti
Ondrejička Marcel 4 Deportivo Deportivo
Slovák Pavol 4 Dreváci Dreváci
Škultéty Jakub 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Zahradnik Juraj 4 Deportivo Deportivo
115 Bambúch Vladimír 3 Vikings Vikings
Buday Stanislav 3 Vikings Vikings
Janco Martin 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Jurkovič Peter 3 Piráti Piráti
Kostelanský Pavol 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Magerčiak Ľuboš 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Miškov Marek 3 Falcons Falcons
Novosad Dominik 3 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Pišoja ml. Marián 3 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Puškár Jozef 3 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Ušiak Tomáš 3 Deportivo Deportivo
Vadovský Eduard 3 Piráti Piráti
Vojtek Ľubomír 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Volner Marek 3 Falcons Falcons
129 Balák Milan 2 Dreváci Dreváci
Bednár Miroslav 2 Vikings Vikings
Cabaj Juraj 2 Vikings Vikings
Čerňan Tomáš 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Dánek Marián 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Daniš Ľubomír 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Kopinec Radovan 2 Deportivo Deportivo
Macháček Slavomír 2 Dreváci Dreváci
Michálek Jozef 2 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Mikoláš Roman 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Mišutka Peter 2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Mrišo Ondrej 2 Vikings Vikings
Pavlík Marián 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Seko Patrik 2 Vikings Vikings
Valient Róbert 2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Veselý Ivan 2 Dreváci Dreváci
Vicena Rastislav 2 Piráti Piráti
Zreničík Branislav 2 Falcons Falcons
147 Baláž Igor 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Belušík Miroslav 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Čizmárik Martin 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Harvanek Roman 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Hrnčík Jaroslav 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hunana Michal 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Kukučiar Ivan 1 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Marko Nikolas 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Motošický ml. Ľuboslav 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Nosal Pavol 1 Vikings Vikings
Pajger Marek 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Pavlik Mario 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Pekný Filip 1 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Slaninka Lukáš 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Smatana Adrian 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Šefara Michal 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Varhaník Martin 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Hráč ŽK ČK Družstvo
Cihuňka Eduard 2 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Ďuriš Michal 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Hunana Michal 2 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Ondrejička Filip 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Ondrejička Marcel 2 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Sádecký Kristián 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Ušiak Tomáš 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Zahradnik Juraj 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Čelko Jakub 3 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Dánek Martin 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hlaváč Martin 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hrnčík Jaroslav 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Mičúch Tomáš 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Milo Lukáš 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Michal 4 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vala Marián 2 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Galčík Štefan 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Gardian Martin 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Magerčiak Ľuboš 0 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Macháček Slavomír 2 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Motošický Ľuboslav 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Čizmárik Martin 1 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Ďurkech Tomaš 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Harvanek Roman 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Majerka Rudolf 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Slaninka Lukáš 1 1 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Šefara Michal 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Valašík Daniel 1 0 Eurotrans-SK Eurotrans-SK
Dvorščík Ján 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Galát Marek 5 0 Falcons Falcons
Klabník Miro 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Volner Marek 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Letko Jozef 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Socha Peter 0 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Masaryk Peter 2 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Rosina Pavol 2 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Sviečka Roman 1 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Zlatoš Miroslav 2 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Buday Andrej 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Gajdošík Michal 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hrenák Michal 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kušnier Jozef 3 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Michalec Richard 1 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Orávik Patrik 2 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Rebro Róbert 2 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vrábel Michal 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Jurkovič Peter 2 0 Piráti Piráti
Milo Ivan 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Pavlík Martin 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Tomana Ivan 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Vaštik Jozef 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Bučko Pavol 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Čilík Viliam 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Daniš Ľubomír 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Fazlic Edin 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Hrabovský Milo 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Pobijak Peter 1 1 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Bambúch Vladimír 1 0 Vikings Vikings
Bednár Miroslav 1 1 Vikings Vikings
Decky Mário 2 0 Vikings Vikings
Hrkota Daniel 2 0 Vikings Vikings
Nosal Pavol 0 1 Vikings Vikings
Polník Roman 1 0 Vikings Vikings
Seko Patrik 1 0 Vikings Vikings
Hladký Adam 1 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Hlušek Dušan 1 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Janáček Jozef 1 1 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Kalaš Gabriel 1 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Knažko Anton 1 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Pecník Andrej 3 0 Wild Boys Wild Boys
Hričo Tomáš 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Jakubek Samuel 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kováč Tomáš 2 1 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Richtárik Martin 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Poradie Hráč Góly Družstvo
1 Hybben Patrik 63 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
2 Pobijak Peter 40 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
3 Masaryk Peter 39 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
4 Valient Jakub 32 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
5 Masaryk Kristián 30 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Vrábel Michal 30 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
7 Galát Marek 28 Falcons Falcons
8 Hričo Tomáš 27 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
9 Petrík Michal 26 DreamTeam DreamTeam
10 Hrenák Michal 24 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
11 Ondrejička Filip 23 Deportivo Deportivo
12 Bielik Lukáš 21 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Mičúch Tomáš 21 DreamTeam DreamTeam
14 Kušnier Jozef 20 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
15 Almásy Miroslav 19 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Brezničan František 19 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Hraboš Marek 19 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
18 Gajdošík Marek 18 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hladký Jakub 18 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Tomana Ivan 18 Piráti Piráti
Varhaník Tomáš 18 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
22 Bauer Marián 17 Dreváci Dreváci
Jurdík Rasťo 17 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Michalec Richard 17 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Svitek Matej 17 Deportivo Deportivo
26 Gardian Peter 16 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Záhradník Ján 16 Deportivo Deportivo
28 Abík Milan 15 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Daniš Ľubomír 15 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
30 Dánek Martin 14 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Otradovec Filip 14 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
32 Ďurkech Tomaš 13 Falcons Falcons
Gáborík Adam 13 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Vala Marián 13 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Valient Andrej 13 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Vaštik Jozef 13 Piráti Piráti
37 Bambúch Vladimír 12 Vikings Vikings
Baránek Martin 12 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Buday Andrej 12 Dreváci Dreváci
Jakubek Samuel 12 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Jandzík Pavol 12 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Pišoja ml. Marián 12 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
43 Ďuriš Michal 11 Deportivo Deportivo
Kováč Tomáš 11 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Lutišan Filip 11 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Polník Peter 11 Vikings Vikings
Vicena Patrik 11 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
48 Daniš Radoslav 10 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Folučka Miroslav 10 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Milo Ivan 10 Piráti Piráti
Petrík Martin 10 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Zahradnik Juraj 10 Deportivo Deportivo
53 Jakúbek Matej 9 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Janco Martin 9 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vojtek Miloš 9 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
56 Borčický Tomáš 8 Deportivo Deportivo
Čelko Lukáš 8 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Dánek Marián 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Decky Mário 8 Vikings Vikings
Mišutka Peter 8 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Polník Roman 8 Vikings Vikings
Sádecký Kristián 8 Deportivo Deportivo
Seko Patrik 8 Vikings Vikings
Volner Marek 8 Falcons Falcons
65 Bednár Lukáš 7 Vikings Vikings
Belušík Miroslav 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Braciník Pavol 7 Deportivo Deportivo
Čampiš Jozef 7 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Galčík Štefan 7 Dreváci Dreváci
Hudek Marián 7 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Jurkovič Peter 7 Piráti Piráti
Kališík Jaroslav 7 Piráti Piráti
Kolembus Michal 7 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Macháček Slavomír 7 Dreváci Dreváci
Motošický Ľuboslav 7 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Valient Róbert 7 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Zelenák Tomáš 7 Vikings Vikings
78 Belák Martin 6 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Boško Tomáš 6 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Cihuňka Eduard 6 Deportivo Deportivo
Hrnčík Marián 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kopinec Radovan 6 Deportivo Deportivo
Krajňák Andrej 6 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Mrišo Ondrej 6 Vikings Vikings
Pavlík Martin 6 Piráti Piráti
Puškár Martin 6 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Zemko Peter 6 Dreváci Dreváci
Zlatoš Miroslav 6 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
89 Cabaj Juraj 5 Vikings Vikings
Janíček Tomáš 5 Dreváci Dreváci
Kostelanský Pavol 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kramárik Vladimír 5 Piráti Piráti
Michálek Jozef 5 Falcons Falcons
Mikula Jozef 5 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Nosal Pavol 5 Vikings Vikings
Raček Pavol 5 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Slovák Pavol 5 Dreváci Dreváci
Ščasnik Adam 5 Vikings Vikings
Volner Peter 5 Falcons Falcons
100 Bandúr Andrej 4 Falcons Falcons
Bušík Matej 4 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Ďurkech Peter 4 Falcons Falcons
Gajdošík Michal 4 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hrkota Daniel 4 Vikings Vikings
Papšo Miroslav 4 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Puškár Jozef 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Sloboda Marek 4 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Šikulinec Patrik 4 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Valient Michal 4 Vikings Vikings
110 Baláž Igor 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Bednár Miroslav 3 Vikings Vikings
Birošík Roman 3 Falcons Falcons
Blaško Michal 3 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Bologa Peter 3 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Hošták Miroslav 3 Deportivo Deportivo
Hrnčík Jaroslav 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Jancík David 3 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Kristín Marek 3 Piráti Piráti
Magerčiak Ľuboš 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Mičúch Lukáš 3 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Milo Lukáš 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Pišoja Marián 3 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Puček Martin 3 Dreváci Dreváci
Rosina Pavol 3 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Škultéty Jakub 3 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Tomas Patrik 3 Piráti Piráti
Tretiník Roman 3 Falcons Falcons
Ušiak Tomáš 3 Deportivo Deportivo
129 Bologa Martin 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Gajdošík Marián 2 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Kvaššay Peter 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Maroš Peter 2 Piráti Piráti
Martinka Andrej 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Mokrička Jaroslav 2 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Motošický ml. Ľuboslav 2 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Orávik Patrik 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Rebro Róbert 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Šibík Martin 2 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Vojtek Ľubomír 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vrábel Milan 2 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
141 Bezák Lukáš 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Boško Lukáš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Brigant Tomáš 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Bučko Pavol 1 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Čerňan Tomáš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Fekeč Roman 1 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Gardian Martin 1 Dreváci Dreváci
Gerát Martin 1 Piráti Piráti
Hlušek Dušan 1 Piráti Piráti
Jánošik Peter 1 Piráti Piráti
Kozáček Radim 1 Piráti Piráti
Kušnier Luboš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Ligas Pavol 1 Vikings Vikings
Marko Nikolas 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Martinka Pavol 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Pavlik Marcel 1 Vikings Vikings
Štrbáň Michal 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Vicena Rastislav 1 Piráti Piráti

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Hráč ŽK ČK Družstvo
Ďuriš Michal 2 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Hošták Miroslav 1 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Ondrejička Filip 2 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Ondrejička Marcel 2 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Svitek Matej 2 0 Deportivo Deportivo
Dánek Martin 2 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hrnčík Marián 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hudek Marián 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Janco Martin 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Konušík Juraj 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Mičúch Tomáš 5 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Papšo Miroslav 1 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Martin 2 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Michal 2 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Slámka Zdeno 1 0 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Buday Andrej 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Magerčiak Ľuboš 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Zemko Peter 1 0 Dreváci Dreváci
Ďurkech Tomaš 1 0 Falcons Falcons
Galát Marek 2 0 Falcons Falcons
Bezák Lukáš 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Čampiš Jozef 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Gáborík Adam 1 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Kvaššay Peter 2 0 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Raček Pavol 1 1 FC Bulldog FC Bulldog
Abík Milan 1 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Almásy Miroslav 2 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Varhaník Tomáš 1 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Zlatoš Miroslav 1 0 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Hladký Jakub 3 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kostelanský Pavol 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kušnier Jozef 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Michalec Richard 1 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vojtek Miloš 1 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vrábel Michal 3 0 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Belák Tomáš 1 0 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Blaško Michal 1 0 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Krajňák Andrej 4 0 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Lutišan Filip 1 1 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Mikula Jozef 1 0 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Šikulinec Patrik 1 0 Horný Moštenec Horný Moštenec
Jurkovič Peter 3 0 Piráti Piráti
Kadaš Michal 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Maroš Peter 1 0 Piráti Piráti
Tomana Ivan 2 0 Piráti Piráti
Bologa Martin 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Daniš Ľubomír 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Daniš Radoslav 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Fazlic Edin 2 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Jancík David 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Jandzík Pavol 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Pobijak Peter 1 0 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Bambúch Vladimír 1 0 Vikings Vikings
Hrkota Daniel 1 0 Vikings Vikings
Polník Peter 2 1 Vikings Vikings
Polník Roman 1 1 Vikings Vikings
Ščasnik Adam 2 0 Vikings Vikings
Valient Michal 1 0 Vikings Vikings
Bušík Matej 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Jakubek Samuel 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Kováč Tomáš 3 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Sloboda Marek 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Valient Andrej 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS
Vicena Patrik 1 0 YOUNGBOYS YOUNGBOYS

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Poradie Hráč Góly Družstvo
1 Hybben Patrik 30 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
2 Masaryk Peter 23 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
3 Sádecký Kristián 22 Deportivo Deportivo
4 Kušnier Jozef 15 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
5 Pavlík Martin 14 Piráti Piráti
Zlatoš Miroslav 14 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
7 Varhaník Tomáš 13 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
8 Almásy Miroslav 12 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
9 Ďuriš Michal 11 Deportivo Deportivo
Gajdošík Marek 11 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Ondrejička Filip 11 Deportivo Deportivo
12 Kramárik Vladimír 10 Piráti Piráti
13 Rebro Róbert 9 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vicena Marcel 9 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
15 Čelko Lukáš 8 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Pobijak Peter 8 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
17 Baláž Igor 7 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vrábel Michal 7 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
19 Bartovič Lukáš 6 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Dánek Martin 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Lednický Juraj 6 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Pavlovič Daniel 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Michal 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vala Marián 6 DreamTeam DreamTeam
25 Bielik Lukáš 5 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Borčický Tomáš 5 Deportivo Deportivo
Gardian Michal st. 5 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Hraboš Marek 5 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Maroš Peter 5 Piráti Piráti
Valient Róbert 5 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
31 Číž Štefan 4 Piráti Piráti
Daniš Ľubomír 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Demáček Lukáš 4 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Dubovský Filip 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Gajdošík Ľuboš 4 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Hladký Jakub 4 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Jurkovič Peter 4 Piráti Piráti
Pobijak Michal 4 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Púček Martin 4 DRAGONS DRAGONS
40 Braciník Pavol 3 Deportivo Deportivo
Cihuňka Eduard 3 Deportivo Deportivo
Daniš Radoslav 3 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Gardian Martin 3 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Jurdík Rasťo 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Michalec Richard 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Minárech Michal 3 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Škultéty Jakub 3 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Vicena Ján 3 Piráti Piráti
Vojtek Ľubomír 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Vojtek Miloš 3 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
51 Bologa Martin 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Čelko Jakub 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Ďurček Milan 2 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Jakúbek Matej 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Janco Martin 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Jandzík Pavol 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Kostka Kristián 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kresáň Ivan 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Mičúch Tomáš 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Milo Lukáš 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Puškár Martin 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Raček Pavol 2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Rosina Pavol 2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Taška Tomáš 2 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Vaštik Jozef 2 Piráti Piráti
66 Abík Milan 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Belušík Peter 1 Piráti Piráti
Bialoň Peter 1 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Bologa Peter 1 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Čerňan Tomáš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Číž Vladimir 1 Piráti Piráti
Dánek Marián 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Dobrodenka Michal 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kopinec Radovan 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Kušnier Luboš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kušnier Radoslav 1 Piráti Piráti
Martinka Andrej 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Martinka Pavol 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Milo Ivan 1 Piráti Piráti
Mišutka Peter 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Ondrejička Marcel 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Papšo Miroslav 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Petrík Martin 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Štrbáň Michal 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Václavík Marek 1 Roda 1101 Bytča Roda 1101 Bytča
Vicena Rastislav 1 Piráti Piráti
Zahradnik Juraj 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Zvrskovec Ĺuboš 1 Piráti Piráti

MLMF PB - 1.liga

Poradie Hráč Góly Družstvo
1 Hybben Patrik 39 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
2 Brezničan František 35 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
3 Masaryk Peter 30 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
4 Michalec Richard 29 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
5 Gajdošík Marek 25 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
6 Kresáň Marek 22 Mikšová United Mikšová United
7 Ďuriš Michal 20 Deportivo Deportivo
8 Sádecký Kristián 19 Deportivo Deportivo
9 Gažo Peter 18 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Kostka Kristián 18 PEGOnet PEGOnet
11 Vrábel Michal 17 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
12 Kušnier Jozef 16 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Svoboda Milan 16 PEGOnet PEGOnet
14 Vala Marián 15 DreamTeam DreamTeam
15 Cihuňka Eduard 14 Deportivo Deportivo
Kramárik Vladimír 14 Piráti Piráti
17 Minárik Ján 13 Mikšová United Mikšová United
18 Abík Milan 11 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Dánek Martin 11 DreamTeam DreamTeam
20 Baláž Igor 10 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Hladký Jakub 10 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
22 Almásy Miroslav 9 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Gardian Marián 9 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Gardian Michal st. 9 DRAGONS DRAGONS
25 Jakúbek Matej 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kresáň Ivan 8 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Mičúch Tomáš 8 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Varhaník Tomáš 8 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Vaštík Peter 8 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Zlatoš Miroslav 8 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
31 Bartovič Lukáš 7 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Borčický Tomáš 7 Deportivo Deportivo
Čelko Jakub 7 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Púček Martin 7 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Vicena Ján 7 Piráti Piráti
Vojtek Miloš 7 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
37 Belušík Peter 6 Piráti Piráti
Drblík Marcel 6 Piráti Piráti
Martinka Andrej 6 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Milo Ivan 6 Piráti Piráti
Minárik Milan 6 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Ondrejička Filip 6 Deportivo Deportivo
Rosina Pavol 6 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Valient Róbert 6 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
45 Janco Martin 5 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kostelanský Pavol 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kušnier Radoslav 5 Piráti Piráti
Lednický Juraj 5 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Mišutka Ján 5 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Oravík Patrik 5 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Pavlík Martin 5 Piráti Piráti
Petrík Michal 5 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vojtek Ľubomír 5 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
54 Bučo Jakub 4 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Číž Štefan 4 Piráti Piráti
Gajdošík Ľuboš 4 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Kresáň Miroslav 4 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Lokšík Pavol 4 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Maroš Peter 4 Piráti Piráti
Mišutka Peter 4 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Mizerik Lukáš 4 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Petrík Martin 4 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Sovík Juraj 4 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Záhradník Ján 4 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Záhradník Ján 4 PEGOnet PEGOnet
66 Bielik Lukáš 3 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Cingel Peter 3 Deportivo Deportivo
Dánek Marián 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Gardian Michal ml. 3 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Gažo Jaromír 3 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Hlušek Dušan 3 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Kališík Jaroslav 3 Piráti Piráti
Kolek Michal 3 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Milo Lukáš 3 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Minárech Michal 3 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Minárik Miroslav 3 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Pilár Dominik 3 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Šebák Jozef 3 PEGOnet PEGOnet
79 Bednář Jaroslav 2 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Belanec Jozef 2 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Biel Peter 2 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Blaško Lukáš 2 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Brigant Tomáš 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Dobrodenka Tomáš 2 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Gardian Peter 2 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Hudek Marián 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Kresáň Michal 2 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Ondrejička Marcel 2 Deportivo Deportivo
Pavlovič Daniel 2 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Sovík Rastislav 2 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Ušiak Tomáš 2 Deportivo Deportivo
Zahradnik Juraj 2 Deportivo Deportivo
93 Bukvay Stanislav 1 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Čerňan Tomáš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Ďurček Milan 1 DRAGONS DRAGONS
Helt Marek 1 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Hošták Miroslav 1 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Hôrkový Štefan 1 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Hrenák Michal 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Kardoš Milan 1 Mikšová United Mikšová United
Kušnier Luboš 1 FC Norky Team FC Norky Team
Pilár Tomáš 1 PEGOnet PEGOnet
Raček Pavol 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Rybárik Dušan 1 Piráti Piráti
Slyško Marián 1 Deportivo Deportivo
Štrbáň Michal 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team
Tomaník Jozef 1 Piráti Piráti
Tuchyňa Branislav 1 DreamTeam DreamTeam
Vojtek Pavol 1 FC Bunker - Švehlo Team FC Bunker - Švehlo Team